D2- Work Order Search by Agency Name
Agency wise Status Report on Progress of Work w.r.t. Individual Work Order

Clear
Type the full GSTN in the Search Box or Type anything in the Search Box to get the list of empanelled GSTN in the PHED-MIS
Rs. in Lakh
Sl No. Agency Name GSTN Number Division
Working Divisions
No. of Work Order
Manual No. Provided by the Divisions as per PHED-MIS
Work Value
Value of Work as mentioned in the Work Order
294 36,049.13
1 T M CONCRETE CREATION PRIVATE LIMITED 19AADCT8128N2ZO RCFA Division I 6 131.44
2 T S CONSTRUCTION 19AHRPD3587D1Z2 Electrical Division 2 21.47
3 T S CONSTRUCTION 19AHRPD3587D1Z2 Malda Mechanical Division 1 8.13
4 T S CONSTRUCTION 19AHRPD3587D1Z2 Northern Mechanical Division 1 24.83
5 T. K. ENTERPRISE 19ARTPP0271G1ZE South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 18.30
6 T. N. BANERJEE 19AEVPB3419F1ZF Berhampur M/E Division 1 6.15
7 T.D.K. ENTERPRISE 19AABFT9340H1ZY Bolpur Mechanical Division 1 27.35
8 T.D.K. ENTERPRISE 19AABFT9340H1ZY Eastern Mechanical Division 1 8.45
9 T.K. BANERJEE & CO. 19ADIPB5792R1ZP Burdwan Division 9 4.91
10 T.K. INTERNATIONAL 19AFEPM0216R1Z5 Hooghly Division 1 54.41
11 T.M.CONCRETE CREATION PVT LTD 19AADCT8128N2ZO Durgapur W/S Division 18 90.34
12 T.N. BANERJEE 19AEVPB3419F1ZE Eastern Mechanical Division 1 2.99
13 T.N. BANERJEE 19AEVPB3419F1ZF South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 5 19.23
14 T.N. BANERJEE 19AEVPB3419F1ZF Central Mechanical Division 1 27.71
15 T.N. BANERJEE 19AEVPB3419F1ZF Malda Mechanical Division 2 11.25
16 T.N. BANERJEE 19AEVPB3419F1ZF Jhargram Mechanical Division 2 20.82
17 T.R. CONSTRUCTION 19AAQFT6796G1Z7 Murshidabad Division 1 5.00
18 T.R. ENTERPRISE 19AAMFT6649N1Z4 RCFA Division I 15 8.34
19 T.S. CONSTRUCTION 19AHRPD3587D1Z2 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 54 12.58
20 T.S.CONSTRUCTION 19AHRPD3587D122 Bolpur Mechanical Division 1 2.04
21 T.S.CONSTRUCTION 19AHRPD3587D1Z2 Midnapore Mechanical Division 2 0.67
22 T.S.CONSTRUCTION 19AHRPD3587D1Z2 Eastern Mechanical Division 1 10.59
23 T.T. ENTERPRISE (PANIHATI) 19AUFPK4872K2Z2 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 7.77
24 TAANISH CONSTRUCTION 19HTSPK2553Q1ZJ Barasat Arsenic Division 1 12.97
25 TAAS ENTERPRISE 19ABLPN0145M1ZB Burdwan Division 1 474.73
26 TAAS ENTERPRISE 19ABLPN0145M1ZB South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 511.22
27 TAHID SK 19DDIPS0245D1ZK Berhampur Division I 1 2.41
28 TAJ CONSTRUCTION 19AAMAT7763N1ZD Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 3,802.55
29 TAKI ENGINEER'S CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AABAT0837A1ZU Barasat Division 3 4.73
30 TALUKDAR ENTERPRISE 19ABTPT3894P1Z5 Siliguri W/S Division 4 4.59
31 TALUKDAR ENTERPRISE 19ABTPT3894P1Z5 Northern Mechanical Division II 19 2.97
32 TALUKDER & CO. 19ABUPT7102R1ZJ Barasat Division 15 4.41
33 TALUKDER & CO. 19ABUPT7102R1ZJ Eastern Mechanical Division 1 21.41
34 TALUKDER ENTERPRISE 19ABTPT3894P1Z5 Northern Mechanical Division 4 9.31
35 TAMAL ENTERPRISE 19AHIPD2199Q1ZM Electrical Division 7 1.21
36 TAMAL ENTERPRISE 19AHIPD2199Q1ZM South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 10 0.78
37 TAMAL ENTERPRISE 19AHIPD2199Q1ZM Eastern Mechanical Division 2 2.21
38 TAMANNA ENTERPRISE 19GSFPS1204B1Z0 Berhampur Division I 1 0.86
39 TANBEER CONSTRUCTION 19AARFT8650Q1ZW Berhampur Division I 1 6.76
40 TANISA ENTERPRISE 19BWWPK4984Q1Z0 Hooghly Division 24 20.47
41 TANMAY ROY CHOWDHURY 19AHDPR7565F1ZW Alipore Division 19 277.27
42 TANMOY ROY CHOUDHURY 19AHDPR7565F1ZW Howrah Division 2 88.86
43 TANMOY ROY CHOWDHURY 19AHDPR7565F1ZW Nadia Division 1 221.89
44 TANMOY ROY CHOWDHURY 19AHDPR7565F1ZW South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 4 459.09
45 TANTIA CONSTRUCTION LTD. 19AABCT0811E1ZS Berhampur Division I 1 1,263.21
46 TANUSHREE ENTERPRISE 19ADIPD8531CIZR Murshidabad Division 4 172.70
47 TANUSHREE ENTERPRISE 19ADIPD8531C1ZR Berhampur Division I 1 240.28
48 TAPAN BERA 19AQNPB3204E1Z9 Tamluk Division 28 20.46
49 TAPAN BISWAS 19AJJPB1031A1Z2 Northern Mechanical Division 8 2.39
50 TAPAN BISWAS 19AJJPB1031A1Z2 Northern Mechanical Division II 18 7.83
51 TAPAN BISWAS 19AJJPB1031A1Z2 Jhargram Mechanical Division 1 5.77
52 TAPAN BISWAS. 19AJJPB1031A1Z2 Malda Mechanical Division 6 12.30
53 TAPAN CHANDA 19AMWPS4463R1ZL Coochbehar Division 38 72.87
54 TAPAN CHANDA 19AMWPS4463R1ZL Alipurduar Division 22 2.76
55 TAPAN CHANDRA 19AENPC8448P1ZM Purulia Division 2 6.40
56 TAPAN CHANDRA 19AENPC8448P1ZM Purulia Division 2 10.38
57 TAPAN DAS 19AICPD4723D2ZP Murshidabad Division 8 23.72
58 TAPAN DAS (NEW) 19AICPD4723D2ZP Alipore Division 1 43.96
59 TAPAN ENTERPRISE 19ABJPH7145K1Z9 Birbhum Division 14 4.04
60 TAPAN ENTERPRISE 19ABJPH7145K1Z9 Bolpur Mechanical Division 1 7.61
61 TAPAN GHOSH. 19AFFPG0277D1ZQ Barasat Division 11 2.52
62 TAPAN KUMAR BARIK 19AGGPB3652D1ZR South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 48.24
63 TAPAN KUMAR DATTA 19AGPPD9748M1ZG Birbhum Division 20 30.21
64 TAPAN KUMAR DEY 19ACPPD8106P1Z0 Purulia Mechanical Division 42 52.15
65 TAPAN KUMAR DEY 19ACPPD8106P1Z0 Bankura Mechanical Division 4 22.14
66 TAPAN KUMAR DEY 19ACPPD8106P1Z0 Project Management Unit,WBPWSP,Purulia 2 26.44
67 TAPAN KUMAR DEY 19ACPPD8106P1Z0 Jhargram Mechanical Division 2 108.94
68 TAPAN KUMAR DUTTA ARNABD121@GMAIL.COM 19AALFT6170D1ZY Raiganj Division 19 130.31
69 TAPAN KUMAR MAJUMDER 19ALDPM6374P1ZA Raiganj Division 22 11.27
70 TAPAN KUMAR MANDAL 19ANHPM3859M1Z8 Bankura Division 34 11.84
71 TAPAN KUMAR MANDAL 19ANHPM3859M1Z8 Jhargram Division 3 52.90
72 TAPAN KUMAR PAUL 19AHNPP8045Q1Z8 Burdwan Division 3 3.51
73 TAPAN KUMAR ROY 19ACZPR2652Q1ZB Raiganj Division 3 6.11
74 TAPAN KUMAR SARKAR 19AMPPS0971F1ZK Bankura Division 17 11.41
75 TAPAN KUMAR SARKAR 19AMPPS0971F1ZK Midnapore Mechanical Division 9 22.62
76 TAPAN KUMAR SARKAR 19AMPPS0971F1ZK Bankura Mechanical Division 33 4.78
77 TAPAN KUMAR UPADHYAY 19AASPU4823B1ZD Bankura Division 35 16.71
78 TAPAN KUMAR UPADHYAY 19AASPU4823B1ZD Jhargram Division 4 25.78
79 TAPAN MONDAL 19BHTPM2461G1ZX Birbhum Division 1 4.00
80 TAPAN SAHA 19BQGPS9922J1Z2 Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 0.91
81 TAPAS ADHYA 19AAMFT3464H1ZQ Hooghly Division 17 63.38
82 TAPAS CONSTRUCTION 19AKNPD5676N1ZC Birbhum Division 5 4.89
83 TAPAS DEY 19ASPPD5217P1Z5 Bankura Division 120 5.53
84 TAPAS GHOSH I9A1BP03425HIZD Nadia Arsenic Division I 2 12.52
85 TAPAS GHOSH 19ALBPG3425H1ZD Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 15 5.64
86 TAPAS KUMAR CHAKRABORTY & CO. 19AAFFT4331E1ZB Burdwan Division 1 819.09
87 TAPAS KUMAR GIRI 19ADLPG9578MIZJ South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 56 28.52
88 TAPAS KUMAR HAZRA 19ABMPH2035D1ZY Bankura Division 23 25.15
89 TAPAS KUMAR JANA 19AFPPJ1299C1Z7 Jhargram Division 6 11.11
90 TAPAS KUMAR NANDI 19ADJPN7080R1ZJ Bankura Division 1 12.50
91 TAPAS KUMAR PRADHAN 19AIQPP2506G1Z1 Alipore Division 1 11.71
92 TAPAS KUMAR ROY 19ACRPR8741E1ZY Burdwan Division 16 23.88
93 TAPAS KUMAR SARKHEL 19ARVPS6501N1ZT Birbhum Division 6 80.34
94 TAPAS KUMBHAKAR 19BJSPK1434J1ZT Bankura Division 30 9.46
95 TAPAS KUMBHAKAR 19BJSPK1434J1ZT Purulia Division 1 46.50
96 TAPAS PAL 19CGEPP5803J1Z3 Bankura Division 13 10.11
97 TAPAS PAL 19BRFPP4853BZP Jhargram Division 4 7.83
98 TAPAS SANTRA 19BIIPS0039L1ZU Midnapore Division 2 927.59
99 TAPAS SANTRA 19BIIPS0039L1ZU Tamluk Division 73 58.58
100 TAPASH DAS 19AKEPD9070F1Z6 Alipurduar Division 31 193.20
101 TAPASH KUMAR BHOWMICK 19AAMFT5713B1Z6 Alipurduar Division 53 246.44
102 TAPASH MOHANTA 19CDIPM4766J1ZW Jalpaiguri Division 1 4.33
103 TAPU BANIK 19ADVPB1737F1ZG Coochbehar Division 2 64.86
104 TAPU SAHA 19ARJPS1178B1ZN Nadia Division 11 42.45
105 TAPU SAHA 19ARJPS1178B1ZN Nadia Arsenic Division I 11 68.94
106 TAPU SAHA 19ARJPS1178B1ZN Howrah Division 16 230.93
107 TAPU SAHA 19ARJPS1178B1ZN Hooghly Division 1 543.92
108 TARA CONSTRUCTION 19ACZPG3310L1Z7 RCFA Division I 35 10.11
109 TARA CONSTRUCTION 19ACZPG3310L1Z7 Durgapur W/S Division 36 27.17
110 TARA MA ENTERPRISE 19ASGPM4658Q1ZS RCFA Division I 8 23.02
111 TARA PRASAD SARKAR 19AJFPS9939N1Z1 Durgapur W/S Division 8 94.91
112 TARA SANKAR CONSTRUCTION 19ADGPD2423H1ZW Purulia Division 2 0.94
113 TARAI SECURITY SERVICE 19AAFFT1082N1ZQ Raiganj Division 6 0.75
114 TARAI SECURITY SERVICE. 19AAFFT1082N1ZQ Malda Mechanical Division 1 5.23
115 TARAKESWAR PRASAD 19AFLPP8428HIZU Jalpaiguri Division 3 84.41
116 TARAMA AGENCY 19ASSPT5694H1ZM Burdwan Division 13 0.96
117 TARAMA CONSTRUCTION 19AGUPG3956H1ZT Balurghat Division 7 68.03
118 TARAPRASAD SARKAR 19AAQFT6094F1Z1 RCFA Division I 13 97.93
119 TARAPRASAD SARKAR 19AAQFT6094FIZI Durgapur W/S Division 1 96.72
120 TARIKUL SK 19BZMPS4736H1ZP Murshidabad Division 4 60.99
121 TARINI CHARAN UPADHYAY 19AAHPU6132G1ZG Bankura Division 39 20.32
122 TARUN ENTERPRISE 19BNBPM5807N1ZJ Alipore Division 1 1,223.41
123 TARUN ENTERPRISE 19BNBPM5807N1ZJ South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 475.56
124 TARUN GHOSH 19ADHPG9910D1ZM Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 56.47
125 TARUN GHOSH 19ADHPG9910D1ZM Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 2 53.50
126 TARUN KANTI BAGCHI 19ADSPB3034E1ZR Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 2 4.85
127 TARUN KHATUA 19CLDPK0272N1ZT Tamluk Division 23 4.32
128 TARUN KOLEY 19AEYPK0244C1ZG Tamluk Division 51 89.08
129 TARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA 19AKUPB6039Q1ZA Barasat Division 2 0.94
130 TARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA 19AKUPB6039Q1ZA Nadia Division 29 238.00
131 TARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA 19AKUPB6039Q1ZA Midnapore Division 1 89.08
132 TARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA 19AKUPB6039Q1ZA Nadia Arsenic Division I 13 4.84
133 TARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA 19AKUPB6039Q1ZA Malda Division 4 135.29
134 TARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA 19AKUPB6039Q1ZA South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 10 35.43
135 TARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA 19AKUPB6039Q1ZA Eastern Mechanical Division 3 10.05
136 TARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA 19AKUPB6039Q1ZA Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 15 30.37
137 TARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA 19AKUPB6039Q1ZA Berhampur Division I 1 1.81
138 TARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA 19AKUPB6039Q1ZA Berhampur M/E Division 6 45.87
139 TARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA 19AKUPB6039Q1ZA Project Management Unit,WBPWSP,Purulia 2 2.42
140 TARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA PROPRIETOR 19AKUPB6039Q1ZA South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 6 589.08
141 TARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA, PROP.- AVINABA BHATTACHARYA 19AKUPB6039Q1ZA Alipore Division 4 23.26
142 TARUN KUMAR BHATTACHARYYA 19AKUPB6039Q1ZA Bankura Division 9 478.85
143 TARUN KUMAR DEY 19AFIPD6784M1ZR Malda Division 7 47.50
144 TARUN KUMAR DEY 19AFIPD6784M1ZR Malda Mechanical Division 4 25.08
145 TARUN KUMAR HAZRA 19ABMPH6504P1Z3 Burdwan Division 1 4.78
146 TARUN KUMAR PATRA 19AFRPP1588A2Z2 Bankura Division 1 36.52
147 TARUN MAHATA 19AVBPM3374K1Z8 Midnapore Division 5 4.33
148 TARUN MAHATA 19AVBPM3374K1Z8 Jhargram Division 1 23.06
149 TASHI BHUTIA 19AYGPB4482K1Z5 Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 2 364.86
150 TAUSIF HOSSAIN MONDAL 19CJAPM3020M1Z8 Burdwan Division 1 1.88
151 TECH VISION 19AIKPM1340H1ZA Alipore Division 3 6.39
152 TECH VISION 19AIKPM1340H1ZA Nadia Arsenic Division I 5 4.84
153 TECH VISION 19AIKPM1340H1ZA South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 5 2.76
154 TECH VISION. 19AIKPM1340H1ZA Barasat Division 5 2.90
155 TECHNO CRACY 19AAJFT6645H1ZO Jalpaiguri Division 1 4.65
156 TECHNO ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AAEAT1233B1ZX Balurghat Division 1 9.86
157 TECHNO ENTERPRISE. 19AQGPD6244D1Z2 Tamluk Division 5 0.96
158 TECHNOMA (I) 19ADRPG7034L1Z0 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 9.36
159 TECHVISION 19AIKPM1340H1ZA Nadia Division 8 4.79
160 TECHVISION 19AIKPM1340H1ZA Hooghly Division 12 0.84
161 TECHVISION 19AIKPM1340H1ZA Burdwan Division 2 3.67
162 TECHVISION 19AIKPM1340H1ZA Malda Division 4 3.04
163 TECHVISION 19AIKPM1340H1ZA Berhampur Division I 16 2.81
164 TECHVISION 19AIKPM1340H1ZA Jhargram Division 4 4.61
165 TEKNO ENTERPRISE 19AGFPR2663B1ZF Murshidabad Division 11 570.69
166 TEKNO ENTERPRISE 19AGFPR2663B1ZF Burdwan Division 1 471.14
167 TEKNO ENTERPRISE 19AGFPR2663B1ZF Birbhum Division 7 43.23
168 TEKNO ENTERPRISE 19AGFPR2663B1ZF Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 113.36
169 TEKNO ENTERPRISE 19AGFPR2663B1ZF Berhampur Division I 2 14.50
170 TELETONE INDIA PVT. LTD. 19AABCT9373M1ZK Alipore Division 1 60.47
171 THE BANERJEE CONCERN 19AAQFT2793R1ZV Northern Mechanical Division 7 7.61
172 THE BANERJEE CONCERN 19AAQFT2793R1ZV Northern Mechanical Division II 23 4.88
173 THE BENGAL HARDWARE 19BYQPS0611G2Z6 Burdwan Division 1 11.55
174 THE BUSINESS ENGINEERING INDIA 19EEIPS0672J1ZX Midnapore Mechanical Division 16 11.98
175 THE BUSINESS ENGINEERS INDIA 19EEIPS0672J1ZX Purulia Division 6 47.20
176 THE BUSINESS ENGINEERS INDIA 19EEIPS0672J1ZX Purulia Mechanical Division 3 14.07
177 THE BUSINESS ENGINEERS INDIA 19EEIPS0672J1ZX Malda Mechanical Division 3 13.53
178 THE BUSINESS ENGINEERS INDIA 19EEIPS0672J1ZX Northern Mechanical Division 1 87.64
179 THE BUSINESS ENGINEERS INDIA 19EEIPS0672J1ZX Jhargram Division 1 32.29
180 THE BUSINESS ENGINEERS INDIA 19EEIPS0672J1ZX Jhargram Mechanical Division 1 75.12
181 THE CALCUTTA CONSTRUCTION 19ALAPS0907R1ZK Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 38.03
182 THE DEVELOPER 19AEHPB6067M1Z4 Burdwan Division 1 68.62
183 THE ELECTRIC SPHERE 19AFZPC9562M1ZD Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 15 0.79
184 THE GODFATHER TRADING COMPANY 19DOAPB9454Q1ZA Tamluk Division 12 3.67
185 THE GODFATHER TRADING COMPANY 19DOAPB9454Q1ZA Electrical Division 1 2.94
186 THE GODFATHER TRADING COMPANY 19DOAPB9454Q1ZA Midnapore Mechanical Division 7 12.14
187 THE HINDUSTHAN CO. OP. LABOUR CONTRACT & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. 19AAEAT3764D1ZD Siliguri W/S Division 15 81.94
188 THE MAHADEV CONSTRUCTION 19AENPP4969C1ZY Burdwan Division 1 734.18
189 THE MAHADEV CONSTRUCTION 19AENPP4969C1ZY Siliguri W/S Division 1 1,148.16
190 THE MARKET ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING WORKS 19AAIFT0455C1ZB Electrical Division 4 216.73
191 THE MARKET ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING WORKS 19AAIFT0455C1ZB Midnapore Mechanical Division 2 532.18
192 THE NEW LOKNATH CONSTRUCTION 19AAEFT8628F1ZU Balurghat Division 8 3.94
193 THE REGISTRAR JADAVPUR UNIVERSITY 19AAAJJ0500E1ZU Burdwan Division 1 113.34
194 THE RISING SUN 19CZMPK4861J1ZP Midnapore Division 1 3.78
195 THE STAR & CO 19ADQPD6156M1ZX Durgapur W/S Division 12 5.00
196 THE STAR & CO. 19ADQPD6156MZZX Purulia Division 1 41.68
197 THE TEESTA CONSTRUCTION 19ACRPA2342N1ZB Siliguri W/S Division 1 667.04
198 THE TEESTA CONSTRUCTION 19ACRPA2342N1ZB South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 780.87
199 THE TILES 19AGUPH0192C1ZC Midnapore Division 1 6.19
200 THE TOWER CONSTRUCTION 19ATKPS1540A2ZT Alipore Division 5 20.07
201 THE TOWER CONSTRUCTION 19ATKPS1540A2ZT Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 36.38
202 THE UNICON ENGINEERS 19AEFPD9657PIZO Howrah Division 2 289.03
203 THE UNICON ENGINEERS I9AEFPD9657P1ZO South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 422.87
204 THREE BROTHERS CONSTRUCTION & CO. 19ACYPH0371D1ZH Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 4 3.80
205 THREE MAA ENTERPRISE 19AASFT1716E1ZZ Tamluk Division 4 69.26
206 THREE MAA ENTERPRISE 19AASFT1716E1ZZ Hooghly Division 1 78.11
207 THREE MAA ENTERPRISE 19AASFT1716E1ZZ Burdwan Division 15 49.71
208 THREE MAA ENTERPRISE 19AASFT1716E1ZZ Birbhum Division 2 70.00
209 THREE MAA ENTERPRISE 19AASFT1716E1ZZ Barasat Arsenic Division 1 46.15
210 THUPDEN BHUTIA 19AHVPB4913H1Z4 Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 18 740.54
211 TIKARAM SHARMA 19AVKPS4060M1ZW Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 6 126.49
212 TILAK SHARMA 19AVLPS4330B2ZK Alipurduar Division 2 12.11
213 TINA CONSTRUCTION 19AVAPA1511F1ZD Nadia Division 1 2.50
214 TINA ROY 19AXHPR8206M Murshidabad Division 3 355.12
215 TIPU CONSTRUCTION 19FGMPS8927R1ZU South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 2 12.54
216 TIPU CONSTRUCTION 19FGMPS8927R1ZU South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 3 8.70
217 TIPU CONSTRUCTION (PROP. SUJAUDDIN ) 19FGMPS8927R1ZU Murshidabad Division 3 97.62
218 TIRTHANKAR CHOWDHURY 19AOYPC1909A1Z1 Jalpaiguri Division 5 91.24
219 TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES 19AEVPM3444D1Z7 Birbhum Division 1 229.96
220 TIRUPATI CONSTRUCTION 19AARFT9371Q1ZS Murshidabad Division 2 4.59
221 TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES 19AEVPM3444D1Z7 Alipore Division 1 298.70
222 TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES 19AEVPM3444D1Z7 Barasat Division 2 270.61
223 TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES 19AEVPM3444D1Z7 Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 163.20
224 TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES 19AEVPM3444D1Z7 Hooghly Division 1 498.14
225 TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES 19AEVPM3444D1Z7 Burdwan Division 9 4.92
226 TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES 19AEVPM3444D1Z7 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 2 47.91
227 TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES 19AEVPM3444D1Z7 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 4 23.50
228 TISTA LABOUR CO-OP CONT AND CONST SOCIETY LTD AAAAT9515G1ZA Coochbehar Division 3 46.52
229 TITAS CONSTRUCTION 19AFMPR6353LZM Hooghly Division 33 185.39
230 TITAS COSTRUCTION 19AFMPR6353L1ZM Midnapore Division 1 540.55
231 TITLI ENTERPRISE 19HUTPK9678G1ZD Berhampur Division I 1 27.81
232 TIYAS CONSULTANCY AND INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE 19AAGCT3889H1ZP Barasat Division 1 0.95
233 TIYAS CONSULTANCY AND INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAGCT3889H1ZP Purulia Division 4 4.95
234 TIYAS CONSULTANCY AND INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAGCT3889H1ZP Barasat Arsenic Division 3 6.01
235 TIYAS CONSULTANCY AND INFRASTRUCTURE PVT. LTD. 19AAGCT3889H1ZP Nadia Division 1 4.07
236 TIYAS CONSULTANCY AND INFRASTRUCTURE PVT. LTD. 19AAGCT3889H1ZP Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 4.40
237 TIYAS CONSULTANCY AND INFRASTRUCTURE PVT. LTD. 19AAGCT3889HIZP Hooghly Division 2 3.24
238 TIYASA ENTERPRISE 19CCMPP4893C1Z2 Howrah Division 1 3.91
239 TIYASHA ENTERPRISE 19AAIFT0712E1ZF Alipore Division 26 2.96
240 TIYASHA ENTERPRISE 19AAIFT0712E1ZF South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 12.44
241 TIYASHA ENTERPRISE 19AAIFT0712E1ZF South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 3 23.53
242 TKB ENTERPRISE 19AUGPB7471A1ZV South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 4 2.65
243 TMC- HI- TECH 19AAEFT9988N1ZW Coochbehar Division 2 221.13
244 TOJO ENTERPRISE 19AUBPB6327N1ZG Alipore Division 1 10.65
245 TOJO ENTERPRISE 19AUBPB6327N1ZG South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 9 10.17
246 TOJO ENTERPRISE 19AUBPB6327N1ZG Barasat Arsenic Division 2 0.99
247 TORSHA CONSTRUCTION 19AAEFT6923H1ZW Coochbehar Division 1 83.65
248 TOTAL INFRA 19BQFPS0370D1ZW Purulia Division 3 13.85
249 TOTAN DAS 19AFNPD6542A1ZN Nadia Division 1 6.75
250 TOTON MONDAL 19BIVPM9518D1ZM Hooghly Division 25 20.38
251 TRADE GREEN 19AAFFT4336D1Z8 Howrah Division 1 7.11
252 TRADERS & ENGINEERS PVT. LTD. 19AABCT8363K1ZS Eastern Mechanical Division 1 923.09
253 TRADERS AND ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED 19AABCT8363K1ZS Nadia Division 1 1,551.60
254 TRANS ORGANICS (INDIA) PVT. LTD. 19CALE02065A1DC Nadia Division 1 109.15
255 TRANS ORGANICS (INDIA) PVT. LTD. 19AACCT1827B1ZN Murshidabad Division 3 356.42
256 TRAYEE DECORATOR 19BXUPS4542P1Z8 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 47.63
257 TRIDENT ENTERPRISE 19AGSPM0803F1ZD Electrical Division 4 0.98
258 TRIDENT ENTERPRISE 19AGSPM0803F1ZD South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 4 21.95
259 TRIMARV SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAICT5524D1ZB Howrah Division 5 4.10
260 TRIMURARI ENTERPRISE 19BZWPG3551J1ZR Tamluk Division 2 0.57
261 TRIMURTI ENTERPRISE 19BLDPM3750N1ZN Alipore Division 2 19.58
262 TRINAYANI ENTERPRISE 19AESPB6582Q1ZH Raiganj Division 1 22.58
263 TRINITY CONSTRUCTION 19AXNPM2817P1Z0 Purulia Division 1 18.79
264 TRIO CONCERN 19AABFT5474C1Z5 Electrical Division 6 22.03
265 TRIO CONCERN 19AABFT5474C1Z5 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 6 26.99
266 TRIO CONCERN 19AABFT5474C1Z5 Eastern Mechanical Division 1 27.16
267 TRIPTI ENTERPRISE 19AHSPM1481C1Z5 Alipore Division 1 191.90
268 TRISHA CONSTRUCTION 19AANFT4299D1ZM South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 434.18
269 TRISHA CONSTRUCTION & BUILDERS 19AKLPC3997K1ZH Burdwan Division 1 17.37
270 TRISHA ENTERPRISE & CO. 19CITPM9814K1Z9 Barasat Division 71 31.02
271 TRISHA ENTERPRISE AND CO. 19CITPM9814K1Z9 Barasat Arsenic Division 2 44.17
272 TRIYA CONSTRUCTION 19APEPR9538M1ZY Murshidabad Division 2 105.54
273 TRIYA CONSTRUCTION 19APEPR9538M1ZY Burdwan Division 1 8.94
274 TROYEE 19BVNPC8265N1ZR Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 1 5.00
275 TUBGRAM GRAMMYAK UNNAYAN SAMITY 19AAEAT7806N1ZT Burdwan Division 1 20.68
276 TULIP ENGINEER'S CO-OP SOCIETY LTD 19AADAT1029Q1Z1 Nadia Division 1 17.39
277 TULIP ENGINEERS CO OP. SOCIETY LTD. 19AADAT1029Q1Z1 Balurghat Division 1 27.80
278 TULIP ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED 19AADAT1029Q1Z1 Murshidabad Division 2 120.09
279 TULIP ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AADAT1029Q1Z1 Hooghly Division 2 32.69
280 TULIP ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AADAT1029Q1Z1 Burdwan Division 3 22.54
281 TULIP ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AADAT1029Q1Z1 Coochbehar Division 1 46.00
282 TULIP ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AADAT1029Q1Z1 Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 2 4.94
283 TULIP ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AADAT1029Q1Z1 Alipurduar Division 1 42.34
284 TULIP ENTERPRISE 19AIHPB6680L1ZU Bolpur Mechanical Division 1 5.41
285 TULSI NIROLA 19AJMPN0298E1ZW Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 3 679.13
286 TUMPA ASSOCIATES 19AAEFT7420P1ZL South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 3 421.83
287 TUMPA GORAIN 19BRWPG4274N1ZT Purulia Division 31 9.61
288 TUSHAR GHOSH 19ACYPG7826Q1ZD Purulia Mechanical Division 1 0.96
289 TUSHAR KANTI GHOSH 19AJAPG3231E1ZS Howrah Division 1 284.71
290 TUSHAR KANTI GHOSH 19AJAPG3231E Burdwan Division 1 79.02
291 TUSHAR KANTI GHOSH 19AJAPG3231E1ZS Birbhum Division 1 1,573.21
292 TUSHAR KANTI GORAI 19BKTPG2718P1ZD Purulia Division 10 9.60
293 TUSHAR KANTI SEAL 19AUMPS3638N2ZN Siliguri W/S Division 5 39.70
294 TWO BROTHERS CONSTRUCTION 19AATFT3461F1ZQ Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 1 4.63
Total 36,049.13
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z