D2- Work Order Search by Agency Name
Agency wise Status Report on Progress of Work w.r.t. Individual Work Order

Clear
Type the full GSTN in the Search Box or Type anything in the Search Box to get the list of empanelled GSTN in the PHED-MIS
Rs. in Lakh
Sl No. Agency Name GSTN Number Division
Working Divisions
No. of Work Order
Manual No. Provided by the Divisions as per PHED-MIS
Work Value
Value of Work as mentioned in the Work Order
1506 1,90,868.06
1 S & G CONSTRUCTION 19CMPPG7075Q1ZY Malda Division 4 7.96
2 S & G CONSTRUCTION 19CMPPG7075Q1ZY Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 2 14.69
3 S & P ENTERPRISE 19AMHPS8594E1ZB Alipore Division 2 34.38
4 S & P ENTERPRISE 19AMHPS8594E1ZB Barasat Division 4 5,112.52
5 S & P ENTERPRISE 19AMHPS8594E1ZB North 24 Pgs W/S Division I 3 617.14
6 S & P ENTERPRISE 19AMHPS8594E1ZB Midnapore Division 2 1,515.85
7 S & P ENTERPRISE 19AMHPS8594E1ZB Tamluk Division 1 1,928.99
8 S & P ENTERPRISE 19AMHPS8594E1ZB Durgapur W/S Division 2 72.51
9 S & P ENTERPRISE 19AMHPS8594E1ZB Hooghly Division 10 531.25
10 S & P ENTERPRISE 19AMHPS8594E1ZB Burdwan Division 4 1,064.91
11 S & P ENTERPRISE 19AMHPS8594E1ZB Jalpaiguri Division 3 234.90
12 S & P ENTERPRISE 19AMHPS8594E1ZB Coochbehar Division 9 339.16
13 S & P ENTERPRISE 19AMHPS8594E1ZB Balurghat Division 2 65.28
14 S & P ENTERPRISE 19AMHPS8594E1ZB South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 3 1,866.59
15 S & P ENTERPRISE 19AMHPS8594E1ZB Barasat Arsenic Division 2 70.23
16 S AND P CONSTRUCTION 19ACKFS5966R1ZT Hooghly Division 1 45.19
17 S AND P ENTERPRISE 19AMHPS8594E1ZB Purulia Division 2 219.60
18 S B ASSOCIATES 19AMJPB3394B1Z8 Bankura Division 6 63.17
19 S B CONSTRUCTION 19AMBPS0219G1Z7 Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 26.31
20 S B ENTERPRISE 19AOAPB5510Q1ZW Tamluk Division 1 25.16
21 S B S ENTERPRISE 19BGEPB3006Q1ZD Central Drilling Division 29 0.82
22 S D ENTERPRISE 19AGTPD3561C1ZE Hooghly Division 2 47.18
23 S D ENTERPRISE 19AYGPD5101P1ZB South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 2.55
24 S DUTTA 19AGIPD0635Q1Z3 Murshidabad Division 11 1.50
25 S DUTTA 19ADVPD7836M1ZN Coochbehar Division 1 489.90
26 S DUTTA 19ADVPD7836M1ZN Malda Division 3 785.20
27 S DUTTA 19ADVPD7836M1ZN Central Mechanical Division 2 43.47
28 S DUTTA 19AGIPD0635Q1Z3 Berhampur Division I 1 48.85
29 S G CONSTRUCTION 19CAYPD3523R1ZU Coochbehar Division 2 214.41
30 S GHOSH AND ASSOCIATES PVT LTD. 19AADCS6581Q1ZF Hooghly Division 2 632.36
31 S K CONSTRUTION 19ABBPI2808N1ZI Birbhum Division 5 73.03
32 S K ENTERPRISE 19AHAPG8436F1ZE Hooghly Division 1 14.97
33 S K ENTERPRISE 19ALFPK9800Q1ZF Birbhum Division 3 4.10
34 S M CONSTRUCTION RAJ.GSHOSH325@GMAIL.COM 19BWVPG4050N1ZU Raiganj Division 2 36.14
35 S N CONSTRUCTION 19ADMFS2780EIZQ Malda Division 1 4.18
36 S N POLYMERS (P) LIMITED 19AAECS4069E1Z8 Purulia Mechanical Division 1 50.44
37 S N POLYMERS PVT LTD 19AAECS069E1Z8 Purulia Division 9 194.08
38 S N POLYMERS PVT LTD 19AAECS4069E1Z8 Coochbehar Division 2 425.82
39 S P CONSTRUCTION 19ABHFS6331G1Z0 Birbhum Division 8 61.13
40 S P CONSTRUCTION 19ADTFS3175N1Z1 Central Drilling Division 4 0.79
41 S P ENTERPRISE 19ACJFS7434F1ZS Electrical Division 2 20.28
42 S P ENTERPRISE (KOLKATA) 19ACJFS7434F1ZS Northern Mechanical Division II 2 10.90
43 S P ENTERPRISE (SILIGURI) 19AEVPP6678L2Z4 Bankura Mechanical Division 1 26.41
44 S PATHAK & CO. 19AOWPP9906N1ZM Malda Mechanical Division 6 24.05
45 S PATHAK AND CO 19ACPPD8106P1ZO Purulia Division 6 7.81
46 S PATHAK AND CO 19AESFS6748F1Z8 Purulia Mechanical Division 1 0.60
47 S R ENTERPRISE 19BJBPM7251E1Z8 Birbhum Division 10 21.49
48 S R TRADING CORPORATION 19AIGPA5291F2ZB Tamluk Division 1 12.57
49 S RAHA ENTERPRISE 19ACQPR5529R1ZC Howrah Division 6 16.60
50 S S CONSTRUCTION 19DFVPS1226D1Z4 Howrah Division 3 0.97
51 S S CONSTRUCTIONS 19AESFS6033B1ZU Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 2 0.99
52 S S CONSUTANCYAND CONSTRUCTION 19AEJPG9767R1ZA Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 13.08
53 S S ENTERPRISE 19ACSFS1891H1ZE Durgapur W/S Division 2 14.37
54 S S ENTERPRISE 19ADTFS7625P1ZU Birbhum Division 3 93.73
55 S S ENTERPRISE (ALIPORE) 19APKPS6186E1ZA South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 2.78
56 S S ENTERPRISES 19ABXFS7021H1ZL Electrical Division 5 23.02
57 S S INFRASTRUCTURE 19AQRPC9065C1ZL Birbhum Division 2 10.99
58 S. N. POLYMERS PVT. LTD. 19AAECS4069E1Z8 Jalpaiguri Division 7 471.75
59 S. A. ASSOCIATES 19AHPPM0848Q1ZE Bankura Division 1 3.25
60 S. B. ASSOCIATES 19AMJPB3394B1Z8 Tamluk Division 3 83.67
61 S. B. CONSTRUCTION 19CPCPP8263B1ZR Bankura Division 10 4.89
62 S. B. CONSTRUCTION 19ADSPG6968J1ZM Hooghly Division 2 11.97
63 S. B. CONSTRUCTION 19AKOPR0224P1ZJ Raiganj Division 2 33.07
64 S. CHAKRABORTY & CO. 19AFGPC0625L12K RCFA Division I 5 22.97
65 S. CHAKRABORTY AND CO. 19ABZPC3194K1ZX Alipore Division 6 22.70
66 S. DAS ENTERPRISE 19ALBPD6497N1ZH Alipore Division 2 4.51
67 S. DUTTA 19ADVPD7836M1ZN Burdwan Division 1 435.08
68 S. DUTTA 19ADVPD7836M1ZN Balurghat Division 2 777.83
69 S. DUTTA 19ADVPD7836M1ZN Electrical Division 1 10.74
70 S. DUTTA 19ADVPD7836M1ZN South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 11 23.38
71 S. DUTTA 19ADVPD7836M1ZN New Town Kolkata Mechanical Division 1 26.58
72 S. ENTERPRISE (PROP: SAIRUL ISLAM) 19AAWP18768B1Z1 Murshidabad Division 5 280.01
73 S. G. ENTERPRISE 19ALBPS5560R1Z8 Berhampur M/E Division 2 33.51
74 S. G. TECHNICAL SERTIVCE 19ABOFS2438R1Z6 Berhampur M/E Division 1 35.09
75 S. G. TECHNICAL SERVICE 19ABOFS2438R1Z6 Bankura Mechanical Division 1 15.72
76 S. GHOSH & ASSOCIATES PVT LTD. 19AADCS6581Q1ZF Burdwan Division 1 1,064.74
77 S. GHOSH & ASSOCIATES PVT. LTD. 19AADCS6581Q1ZF Barasat Division 11 266.33
78 S. HATI 19AAKFS8003R1ZF Hooghly Division 3 507.65
79 S. K. ENTERPRISE 19ALFPK9800QZE Bankura Division 11 4.82
80 S. K. ENTERPRISE 19ACRPC3793P1ZO Bolpur Mechanical Division 2 0.61
81 S. K. ENTERPRISE, PROP-SANDIP GHOSH 19BCJPG5029B1ZV Berhampur Division I 6 96.62
82 S. M. BUILDER 19HFRPM1645J1ZQ Malda Division 1 4.18
83 S. MITRA & CO. 19AGKPM1269K1ZW Burdwan Division 1 20.43
84 S. N. A. CONSTRUCTION 19AIAPA8273D2ZH Tamluk Division 2 46.55
85 S. N. CONSTRUCTION 19ADQFS6508Q1ZZ Malda Division 25 6.18
86 S. N. CONSTRUCTION 19ADQFS6508Q1ZZ Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 1 8.05
87 S. P. CONSTRUCTION 19ABHFS6331G1Z0 Hooghly Division 1 5,872.33
88 S. P. CONSTRUCTION 19ADTFS3175N1Z1 Malda Mechanical Division 3 11.51
89 S. PATHAK & CO. 19AOWPP9906N1ZM Purulia Mechanical Division 4 6.30
90 S. PATHAK & CO. 19AOWPP9906N1ZM Jhargram Mechanical Division 1 5.76
91 S. R. CONSTRUCTION 19AAZFS3780L1Z2 Malda Division 14 3.26
92 S. R. CONSTRUCTION 19AAZFS3780L1Z2 Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 5 3.73
93 S. R. ENTERPRISE 19ABTFS4945C1ZO Howrah Division 1 76.95
94 S. R. ENTERPRISE 19AHMPD3926H1Z8 Malda Division 2 6.71
95 S. R. ENTERPRISE 19AHMPD3926H1Z8 Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 2 4.79
96 S. ROY & ASSOCIATES 19CBJPR3339F1ZC South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 13.25
97 S. ROY & CO. 19AANFS7988L1ZW Murshidabad Division 3 67.64
98 S. ROY AND ASSOCIATES 19CBJPR3339F1ZC South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 47 13.25
99 S. S. CONSTRUCTION 19AEAFS3628E2Z2 Birbhum Division 1 3.10
100 S. S. CONSULTANCY & CONSTRUCTION 19AEJPG9767R1ZA Barasat Arsenic Division 6 4.79
101 S. S. ENTERPRISE 19ACSFS1891H1ZE Purulia Division 3 8.34
102 S. S. ENTERPRISES 19ABXFS7021H1ZL Bolpur Mechanical Division 2 43.56
103 S. S. S. ENTERPRISES 19AEDPB1288A1Z0 Bankura Division 7 0.94
104 S.&P. ENTERPRISE 19AMHPS8594E1ZB Murshidabad Division 2 280.74
105 S.A.ASSOCIATES 19AHPPM0848Q1ZE Bolpur Mechanical Division 1 20.28
106 S.B ENTERPRISE 19EPIPB3900K1ZW Howrah Division 1 4.38
107 S.B. ASSOCIATES 19AMJPB3394B1Z8 Murshidabad Division 1 245.83
108 S.B. ASSOCIATES 19AMJPB3394B1Z8 Hooghly Division 2 11.81
109 S.B. ASSOCIATES 19AMJPB3394B1Z8 Burdwan Division 1 49.61
110 S.B. CONSTRUCTION 19EHIPB5597Q1ZC South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 4 2.64
111 S.B. ENTERPRISE 19AVRPB2794C1ZE Alipore Division 7 8.14
112 S.B. ENTERPRISE 19AOAPB5510Q1ZW Midnapore Division 1 19.56
113 S.B. ENTERPRISE 19FSPPS7924K1ZL Howrah Division 18 4.56
114 S.B. ENTERPRISE 19EPIPB3900K1ZW Howrah Division 5 4.84
115 S.B. ENTERPRISE 19BGKPB4638Q1ZR Hooghly Division 1 11.80
116 S.B. ENTERPRISE 19EPIPB3900K1ZW Burdwan Division 3 4.81
117 S.B. ENTERPRISE 19AMBPB7653D1ZA Central Mechanical Division 2 3.06
118 S.B.CONSTRUCTION 19AMBPS0219G1Z7 Nadia Division 2 27.73
119 S.B.ENTERPRISE 19AMBPB7653D1ZA Electrical Division 1 10.74
120 S.B.ENTERPRISE 19AMBPB7653D1ZA South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 8 0.78
121 S.B.ENTERPRISE 19AMBPB7653D1ZA Midnapore Mechanical Division 7 2.97
122 S.B.ENTERPRISE 19AMBPB7653D1ZA Eastern Mechanical Division 4 1.72
123 S.B.ENTERPRISE.(BELGHARIA) 19AICPB 8726E2ZE Barasat Division 4 2.95
124 S.B.TRADERS 19DPSPS8345A1ZA Jhargram Division 5 4.57
125 S.C. ENTERPRISE 19AJZPC0640C1ZC Burdwan Division 7 20.87
126 S.C. ENTERPRISE 19AJZPC0640C1ZC South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 10 10.92
127 S.C. ENTERPRISE (I) 19AJZPC0640C1ZC Alipore Division 6 2.37
128 S.D CONCERN WORKSHOP 19ACUFS5990D2ZB Northern Mechanical Division II 16 10.94
129 S.D CONSTRUCTION 19ADWFS2235G1ZM Birbhum Division 1 278.84
130 S.D ENTERPRISE (SAMIR KR. DAS) 19AGTPD3561C1ZE Hooghly Division 6 14.93
131 S.D PROJECT 19AELFS1484B1ZW Berhampur Division I 2 385.38
132 S.D. CONCERN 19ARVPB7579H1ZZ Northern Mechanical Division 3 6.11
133 S.D. CONCERN WORKSHOP 19ACUFS5990D1ZC Northern Mechanical Division 1 23.48
134 S.D. CONSTRUCTION 19ADGPR1374M1ZZ Tamluk Division 19 24.29
135 S.D. CONSTRUCTION 19ADWFS2235G1ZM Burdwan Division 1 351.47
136 S.D. CONSTRUCTION. 19ABJPI0100P1ZP Barasat Division 1 15.09
137 S.D. PROJECT 19AELFS1484B1ZW Murshidabad Division 1 132.63
138 S.DUTTA 19ADVPD7836M1ZN Bankura Mechanical Division 3 24.87
139 S.DUTTA 19AAVPD7836M1ZN Project Management Unit,WBPWSP,Purulia 1 464.97
140 S.G ENTERPRISE 19AJSPG9708L1ZD Coochbehar Division 6 12.46
141 S.G ENTERPRISE 19AJSPG9708L1ZD Alipurduar Division 1 55.09
142 S.G. CONSTRUCTION 19BBZPS1309F1Z6 Raiganj Division 1 236.76
143 S.G. CONSTRUCTION 19AIYPG2100R1ZP South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 4.74
144 S.G. CONSTRUCTION 19CAYPD3523R1ZU Alipurduar Division 3 32.14
145 S.G. ENTERPRISE 19AJFPS9413H1ZT Barasat Division 1 4.47
146 S.G. ENTERPRISE 19ALBPS5560R1Z8 Central Mechanical Division 1 28.95
147 S.G. ENTERPRISE 19ABLFM5960H1ZR Central Drilling Division 1 25.39
148 S.G. ENTERPRISE 19ALBPS5560R1Z8 Eastern Mechanical Division 6 40.81
149 S.G. TECHNICAL SERVICES 19ABOFS2438R1Z6 Electrical Division 2 22.60
150 S.G. TECHNICAL SERVICES 19ABOFS2438R1Z6 Eastern Mechanical Division 2 26.07
151 S.G.-ENTERPRISE 19ALBPS5560R1Z8 Electrical Division 1 21.50
152 S.G.CONSTRUCTION 19AHLPR0152N1ZU Siliguri W/S Division 6 4.15
153 S.G.CONSTRUCTION. 19CAYPD3523R1ZU Siliguri W/S Division 1 453.84
154 S.G.ENTERPRISE 19ALBPS5560R1Z8 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 20 20.80
155 S.G.ENTERPRISE 19ALBPS5560R1Z8 Midnapore Mechanical Division 2 0.94
156 S.G.ENTERPRISE 19AHPPG1195E1Z7 Malda Mechanical Division 8 2.97
157 S.G.TECHNICAL SERVICE 19ABOFS2438R1Z6 Midnapore Mechanical Division 6 11.96
158 S.G.TECHNICAL SERVICES 19ABOFS2438R1Z6 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 11 22.15
159 S.G.TECHNICAL SERVICES 19ABOFS2438R1Z6 Bolpur Mechanical Division 4 28.79
160 S.G.TECHNICAL SERVICES 19ABOFS2438R1Z6 Northern Mechanical Division 1 13.80
161 S.K CONSTRUCTION (SUDIP KUMAR SANYAL) 19AJBPS8916R1Z6 Berhampur Division I 1 72.82
162 S.K ELECTRICALS 19AGKPB0283C1ZS Northern Mechanical Division II 4 0.25
163 S.K ENTERPRISE 19AHAPG8436F1ZE Hooghly Division 1 33.79
164 S.K ENTERPRISE 19ACRPC3793P1ZO Northern Mechanical Division II 2 3.30
165 S.K ENTERPRISE (RANITALA) 19ADTPI9968H1ZI Berhampur Division I 3 290.80
166 S.K IRFAN 19ACIPI9797G1ZU Purulia Division 6 14.06
167 S.K. BANIK 19AAPFS3125F1Z2 Siliguri W/S Division 12 126.00
168 S.K. BANIK 19AGRPB9409R1ZG Malda Mechanical Division 4 2.97
169 S.K. CONSTRUCTION 19AFWPG0985R1Z9 Midnapore Division 1 9.58
170 S.K. CONSTRUCTION 19ABBPI2808N1ZI Burdwan Division 4 72.27
171 S.K. CONSTRUCTION 19ADGPB7504F1ZU Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 2 106.23
172 S.K. CONSTRUCTION (SARIKUL) 19ABBPI2808N1ZI Murshidabad Division 4 126.49
173 S.K. CONSTRUCTION (SUDIP KUMAR SANYAL) 19AJBPS8916R1Z6 Murshidabad Division 9 3.88
174 S.K. CONSTRUCTION (TABLU) 19AFNPK7965G1ZR Murshidabad Division 2 1.67
175 S.K. CONSTRUCTION DEBKUNDU , P.S.- BELDANGA, 19ABBPI2808N1ZI Berhampur Division I 3 310.02
176 S.K. ELECTRICALS 19AGKPB0283C1ZS Central Mechanical Division 10 29.60
177 S.K. ENTERPRISE 19AINPK1256B1ZE Burdwan Division 3 4.78
178 S.K. ENTERPRISE 19ACRPC3793P1ZO South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 55 0.62
179 S.K. ENTERPRISE 19ACRPC3793P1ZO Central Mechanical Division 7 28.98
180 S.K. ENTERPRISE 19AHAPG8436F1ZE South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 3 3.65
181 S.K. ENTERPRISE 19ACRPC3793P1ZO Jhargram Mechanical Division 3 15.64
182 S.K. ENTERPRISE (PROP:SHAMIM ISLAM) 19ADTPI9968H1ZI Murshidabad Division 3 4.82
183 S.K. ENTERPRISE (SANDIP GHOSH) 19BCJPG5029B1ZV Murshidabad Division 5 175.23
184 S.K. GHOSH 19AGHPG4544J1Z7 Hooghly Division 16 5.25
185 S.K. MONDAL 19AHDPM9846J1ZO Tamluk Division 12 4.84
186 S.K.ELECTRICALS 19AGKPB0283C1ZS Bolpur Mechanical Division 11 44.24
187 S.K.ENTERPRISE 19ACRPC3793P1ZO Midnapore Mechanical Division 7 25.26
188 S.K.ENTERPRISE. 19BDAPK0367G1ZP Barasat Division 36 3.90
189 S.K.GOLUI 19ADWPG9130G1Z5 Alipore Division 28 3.36
190 S.M ENTERPRISE 19ALMPM9700E1ZW South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 10 6.94
191 S.M. CONSTRUCTION 19ALIPM0973H1ZT Nadia Division 1 24.18
192 S.M. CONSTRUCTION 19CYIPM4762K1ZR Howrah Division 13 3.51
193 S.M. ELECTRICALS 19AHJPN8648L2ZF Electrical Division 1 6.05
194 S.M. ENTERPRISE 19ALMPM9700E1ZW Alipore Division 2 30.06
195 S.M. ENTERPRISE 19ANWPS9116L1ZV Murshidabad Division 1 50.52
196 S.M. ENTERPRISE 19BSEPM3859G1ZD Midnapore Division 1 9.30
197 S.M. ENTERPRISE 19AZTPS5117Q1Z7 Burdwan Division 1 8.06
198 S.M. ENTERPRISE (II) 19GEIPM7175E1Z0 Alipore Division 1 36.34
199 S.M.TRADERS. 19ADWFS1520Q1Z7 Barasat Division 7 0.88
200 S.MISRA INFRADEV PVT. LTD. 19AAKCS2860D1Z9 Alipore Division 2 1,217.22
201 S.MITRA & CO. 19AGKPM1269K1ZW Alipore Division 2 11.16
202 S.MUKHERJEE. 19ACVFS4653G1ZF Barasat Division 21 2.71
203 S.N ENTERPRISE 19AHNPR5010P1ZP Midnapore Division 5 66.39
204 S.N POLYMERS PVT LTD 19AAECS4069E1Z8 Bankura Division 7 312.82
205 S.N. ENTERPRISE 19BJGPG6871H1ZV Murshidabad Division 1 29.60
206 S.N. ENTERPRISE 19AHNPR5010P1ZP Burdwan Division 2 67.98
207 S.N. ENTERPRISE 19CXMPS2499J1ZF South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 4 67.07
208 S.N. ENTERPRISE (PROP. DIBYENDU GUHA) 19ASPPG2185F1ZI Midnapore Division 1 76.50
209 S.N. POLYMERS 19AAECS4069E1Z8 Alipurduar Division 1 108.37
210 S.N.A. CONSTRUCTION 19AIAPA8273D2ZH Midnapore Division 1 63.80
211 S.NAG CHOWDHURY. 19ACFFS4462D1Z2 Barasat Division 1 3.27
212 S.P ENTERPRISE (BAGUIATI) 19ACJFS7434F1ZS South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 2.97
213 S.P ENTERPRISE (SLG) 19AEVPP6678L2Z4 Northern Mechanical Division II 25 23.50
214 S.P ENTERPRISE (SWD-I) 19CUOPP1686H2ZV South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 4.43
215 S.P. CONSTRUCTION 19ABHFS6331G1Z0 Howrah Division 4 1,926.07
216 S.P. CONSTRUCTION 19ABHFS6331G1Z0 Burdwan Division 5 1,710.27
217 S.P. CONSTRUCTION 19ADTFS3175N1Z1 Electrical Division 10 30.56
218 S.P. CONSTRUCTION 19ADTFS3175N1Z1 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 179 77.47
219 S.P. CONSTRUCTION 19ADTFS3175N1Z1 Central Mechanical Division 10 28.96
220 S.P. CONSTRUCTION 19ADTFS3175N1Z1 Bolpur Mechanical Division 4 72.38
221 S.P. CONSTRUCTION 19ADTFS3175N1Z1 Bankura Mechanical Division 6 71.56
222 S.P. CONSTRUCTION 19BWWPR5715C1ZZ South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 27.82
223 S.P. CONSTRUCTION (I) 19AKCPP7426R1ZB Alipore Division 21 18.49
224 S.P. CONSTRUCTION (V) 19ADTFS3175N1Z1 Alipore Division 2 110.29
225 S.P. ENTERPRISE 19AEVPP6678L2Z4 Electrical Division 1 6.92
226 S.P. ENTERPRISE 19ACJFS7434F1ZS Midnapore Mechanical Division 2 22.95
227 S.P. ENTERPRISE 19AEVPP6678L2Z4 Midnapore Mechanical Division 2 22.65
228 S.P. ENTERPRISE 19AEVPP6678L2Z4 Northern Mechanical Division 13 2.77
229 S.P. ENTERPRISE 19CUOPP1686H2ZV South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 11 6.05
230 S.P. ENTERPRISE (BAGUIHATI) 19ACJFS7434F1ZS Berhampur M/E Division 3 22.37
231 S.P. ENTERPRISE (KOLKATA) 19ACJFS7434F1ZS Eastern Mechanical Division 1 16.32
232 S.P. ENTERPRISE (KOLKATA) 19ACJFS7434F1ZS Malda Mechanical Division 5 6.48
233 S.P. ENTERPRISE (KOLKATA) 19ACJFS7434F1ZS Northern Mechanical Division 2 20.63
234 S.P. ENTERPRISE (SILIGURI) 19AEVPP6678L1Z1 Eastern Mechanical Division 1 26.24
235 S.P. ENTERPRISE (SILIGURI) 19AEVPP6678L2Z4 Malda Mechanical Division 2 10.66
236 S.R ENTERPRISE 19ABTFS4945C1ZO Purulia Division 1 58.50
237 S.R ENTERPRISE (EMAIL- SOMENATH.MAJUMDER9874@GMAIL.COM) 19ABTFS4945C1ZO South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 119.60
238 S.R. CONCERN 19ABSFS4818F1ZN South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 7 10.97
239 S.R. CONSTRUCTION 19BBMPD1573P1Z3 Alipore Division 1 9.57
240 S.R. CONSTRUCTION 19BBMPD1573P1Z3 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 2.64
241 S.R. ENTERPRISE 19BJBPM7251E1Z8 Alipore Division 1 104.91
242 S.R. ENTERPRISE 19AEGFS4055M1ZH Midnapore Division 1 4.58
243 S.R. ENTERPRISE 19ABTFS4945C1ZO Burdwan Division 2 49.27
244 S.R. ENTERPRISE 19BJBPM7251E1Z8 Burdwan Division 1 92.20
245 S.R. ENTERPRISE 19AEGFS4055M1ZH Jhargram Division 6 3.87
246 S.R.ENTERPRISE 19ABTFS4945C1ZO Alipore Division 1 146.50
247 S.S CONSTRUCTION 19BOPPM8061P1ZV Purulia Division 2 80.37
248 S.S ENTERPRISE 19ACSFS1891H1ZE Howrah Division 2 2.53
249 S.S ENTERPRISES 19ABXFS7021H1ZL Northern Mechanical Division II 2 7.85
250 S.S. BHATTACHARJEE. 19AGGPB5331F1ZR Birbhum Division 6 13.82
251 S.S. CONSTRUCTION 19AEAFS3628E2Z2 Burdwan Division 12 115.84
252 S.S. CONSTRUCTION 19ABHFS7043R1ZA Jalpaiguri Division 4 465.21
253 S.S. CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION 19AEJPG9767R1ZA Hooghly Division 2 31.19
254 S.S. ENTERPRISE 19AHAPC7399B2ZD Nadia Division 1 108.63
255 S.S. ENTERPRISE 19ADTFS7625P1ZU Nadia Division 2 19.88
256 S.S. ENTERPRISE 19ADTFS7625P1ZU Murshidabad Division 2 413.75
257 S.S. ENTERPRISE 19AFGPC9092R1ZL Tamluk Division 1 23.86
258 S.S. ENTERPRISE 19AHAPC7399B2ZD Burdwan Division 10 9.09
259 S.S. ENTERPRISE (ALIPORE) 19ABLPH0534Q1Z8 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 76.02
260 S.S. ENTERPRISE (DAKHIN HAZIPUR) 19ABLPH0534Q1Z8 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 178.64
261 S.S. ENTERPRISE (I) 19APKPS6186E1ZA Alipore Division 13 2.78
262 S.S. ENTERPRISE (II) 19ABLPH0534Q1Z8 Alipore Division 11 37.06
263 S.S. ENTERPRISES 19ABXFS7021H1ZL South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 13 4.12
264 S.S. ENTERPRISES 19ABXFS7021H1ZL Northern Mechanical Division 1 27.50
265 S.S. GHORAI 19ADKPG4559K1ZI Jhargram Mechanical Division 13 20.79
266 S.S. INFRASTRUCTURE 19AQRPC9065C1ZL Barasat Division 1 10.36
267 S.S. SIGNS 19BXLPK9818D1Z1 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 9.38
268 S.S.COMSULTANCY & CONSTRUCTION 19AEJPG9767R1ZA Alipore Division 2 21.99
269 S.S.CONSTRUCTION 19AEAFS3628E2Z2 Durgapur W/S Division 1 4.98
270 S.S.CONSTRUCTION 19BOPPM8061P1ZV Durgapur W/S Division 3 37.40
271 S.S.CONSULTANCY & CONSTRUCTION 19AEJPG9767R1ZA Nadia Division 1 16.66
272 S.S.ENTERPRISE. (BAMANGACHI) 19AHAPC7399B2ZD Barasat Division 34 417.27
273 S.S.ENTERPRISES 19ABXFS7021H1ZL Midnapore Mechanical Division 2 23.70
274 S.S.ENTERPRISES 19ABXFS7021H1ZL Eastern Mechanical Division 2 0.88
275 S.S.G ENTERPRISE 19BCPPC5068J1Z5 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 2 0.82
276 S.S.GHORAI 19ADKPG4559K1Z1 Midnapore Mechanical Division 41 2.70
277 S.S.GHOSH ENTERPRISE & CO. 19ATSPG6484B1ZB Malda Division 1 2.13
278 S.S.INFRASTRUCTURE 19AQRPC9065C1ZL Nadia Division 1 11.25
279 S.S.INFRASTRUCTURE 19AQRPC9065C1ZL Murshidabad Division 31 60.33
280 S.S.S. ENTERPRISES 19AEDPB1288A1Z0 Burdwan Division 2 451.06
281 S.S.T ENGINEERING 19AKJPM8774G1ZH Tamluk Division 2 77.56
282 S.S.TRADERS 19AEKPM8398D1ZV Alipore Division 2 24.17
283 S.T. ENTERPRISE 19AQNPS4423N1Z2 Midnapore Division 18 95.59
284 S.T. ENTERPRISE 19AQNPS4423N1Z2 Burdwan Division 2 22.24
285 SAANVI CONSTRUCTION 19AXZPS1607B1Z5 Purulia Division 1 4.81
286 SAB ENGINEERING WORKS 19AGYPB9538Q1Z5 Alipore Division 1 13.11
287 SABIR ALI KHAN 19AUIPK1794P1ZR Bankura Division 3 174.78
288 SABIR ALI KHAN 19AUIPK1794P1ZR Purulia Division 1 4.84
289 SABITA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 19HLDPD8141N1ZN Malda Division 1 4.17
290 SABITA ENTERPRISE 19AFXPJ8313FIZ0 Jalpaiguri Division 3 55.26
291 SABITA ENTERPRISE 19ADYPC8284D1Z0 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 0.95
292 SABITA INFRASTRUCTURE 19BLFPB0234E1ZQ Alipore Division 1 7.11
293 SABITA INFRASTRUCTURE. 19BLFPB0234E1ZQ Barasat Division 2 2.63
294 SABYASACHI CHAKI 19AGHPC3019L1ZF South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 31.75
295 SABYASACHI MISHRA 19AMVPM2289A1ZN Purulia Division 8 4.41
296 SACHIN KUMAR SARKAR 19ANBPS4657D1ZT Birbhum Division 15 4.96
297 SACHIN RAI 19BHMPR1546N1zk Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 2 279.21
298 SACHINDRA NATH GIRI 19ADAPG5802F1ZY Tamluk Division 1 3.79
299 SADANANDA CHATTARAJ 19ADVPC9347A1ZB Birbhum Division 1 377.00
300 SADDAM DIN 19EDAPD9309A1ZX Tamluk Division 1 4.19
301 SADHAN GORAIN 19AJOPG4412H1Z7 Purulia Division 66 93.17
302 SADHAN KARMAKAR 19APTPK8393LIZP Jalpaiguri Division 21 3.21
303 SADHANA CONSTRUCTION 19ADLPG6682N1ZQ Nadia Division 1 23.05
304 SADHANA CONSTRUCTION 19ANVPM9277D2Z4 Malda Division 2 6.52
305 SADHANA CONSTRUCTION 19HSJPK3715G1ZH Malda Division 2 0.68
306 SADHUKHAN ENTERPRISE 19DJUPS0325G2ZR Hooghly Division 10 4.26
307 SADHURHAT CO OP LABOUR CONSTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD 19AAABS1026N1ZC South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 4 113.50
308 SADHURHAT CO OP LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. 19AAABS1026N1ZC Balurghat Division 4 34.57
309 SADHURHAT CO OP. LABOUR CONTRACT & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. 19AAABS1026N1ZC Alipore Division 2 634.45
310 SADHURHAT CO OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. 19AAABS1026N1ZC Howrah Division 3 217.39
311 SADHURHAT CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. 19AAABS1026N1ZC South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 2 113.50
312 SADIKUL ISLAM 19ABUPI8403N1ZW Alipore Division 2 65.92
313 SAFECO ENTERPRISES 19AFLPK3507N1Z0 Alipore Division 1 1,446.19
314 SAFECO ENTERPRISES 19AFLPK3507N1Z0 Burdwan Division 1 1,551.98
315 SAFECO ENTERPRISES 19AFLPK3507N1Z0 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 683.19
316 SAFTI PRIVATE LIMITED 19ABFCS8241L1ZS Alipore Division 3 18.21
317 SAFTI PRIVATE LIMITED 19ABFCS8241L1ZS Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 3 37.20
318 SAGAR DAS. 19GXSPD8658C1ZU Barasat Division 1 0.62
319 SAGAR ENTERPRISE 19CTSPS8798G1ZA Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 4.81
320 SAGARMATHA CONSTRUCTION CO. 19ABBFS8114R1ZI Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 3 228.41
321 SAHA CONSTRUCTION 19ALKPS4602D1Z3 Raiganj Division 17 13.70
322 SAHA CONSTRUCTION 19CIEPS5566D1ZW Jalpaiguri Division 22 104.75
323 SAHA CONSTRUCTION 19HKZPS9431R1ZD Malda Division 4 2.79
324 SAHA CONSTRUCTION 19BDEPS3784F1Z8 Malda Division 1 42.05
325 SAHA CONSTRUCTION 19BDEPS3748F1Z8 Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 3 34.00
326 SAHA CONSTRUCTION 19BDEPS3748F1Z8 Berhampur Division I 2 30.31
327 SAHA CONSTRUCTION & CO 19BNAPS1589N1Z7 Barasat Division 13 16.16
328 SAHA CONSTRUCTION & CO. 19BNAPS1589N1Z7 North 24 Pgs W/S Division I 1 31.49
329 SAHA CONSTRUCTION &CO 19BNAPS1589N1Z7 Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 13.05
330 SAHA CONSTRUCTION AND CO 19BNAPS1589N1Z7 Hooghly Division 1 63.24
331 SAHA CONSTRUCTION AND CO 19BNAPS1589N1Z7 Barasat Arsenic Division 3 18.26
332 SAHA ENGINEERS 19AKKPS6052J1ZK Nadia Division 1 12.16
333 SAHA ENGINEERS 19AKKPS6052J1ZK Nadia Arsenic Division I 4 43.43
334 SAHA ENGINEERS 19AKKPS6052J1ZK Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 20.63
335 SAHA ENTERPRISE 19AVPPS4213F1ZB Northern Mechanical Division 1 0.16
336 SAHA ENTERPRISE 19ALVPS1848J1Z5 Barasat Arsenic Division 2 39.84
337 SAHA ENTERPRISE 19ABXFS8944D1ZB Alipurduar Division 1 12.40
338 SAHABUDDIN BISWAS 19ADTPB6122G1ZJ Murshidabad Division 1 28.24
339 SAHADEV HALDER 19ABBPH3015N1ZQ Purulia Division 1 70.08
340 SAHANA CO.OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. 19AANAS1748M1ZQ Alipore Division 2 18.85
341 SAHANA ENTERPRISE 19ARPPM3104R1Z4 Alipore Division 4 50.78
342 SAHI MASUM 19APSPMOO20RIZC South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 13 29.69
343 SAHINA ENTERPRISE 19ALRPM6618A1ZW Birbhum Division 1 4.72
344 SAI BABA CONSTRUCTION 19BLYPS3180F1ZD Birbhum Division 2 0.94
345 SAI GEOMETRIC SOLUTION 19APIPD6905L1ZL Murshidabad Division 1 28.62
346 SAI TUBE CO. 19AGWPD3050D1ZH Midnapore Division 11 34.29
347 SAI TUBE CO. 19AGWPD3050D1ZH Tamluk Division 4 3.57
348 SAI TUBE CO. 19AGWPD3050D1ZH Burdwan Division 3 3.91
349 SAI TUBE CO. 19AGWPD3050D1ZH Jhargram Division 2 52.05
350 SAIBAL SARKAR 19AJSPS6371D1ZL Purulia Division 4 5.95
351 SAIBAL SARKAR 19AJSPS6371D1ZL Purulia Mechanical Division 11 10.54
352 SAIF TRADERS 19AKEPA4854E1ZD Murshidabad Division 1 34.71
353 SAIF TRADERS 19AKEPA4854E1ZD Berhampur Division I 2 2.05
354 SAIKAT CHOWDHURY 19AKNPC3740L1ZW Bankura Division 19 21.38
355 SAIKAT CHOWDHURY 19AKNPC3740L1ZW Purulia Division 1 18.39
356 SAIKAT DANDAPAT 19AHRPD2267Q1ZK Midnapore Division 1 111.63
357 SAIKAT DANDAPAT 19AHRPD2267Q1ZK Jhargram Division 16 19.47
358 SAIKAT ENTERPRISE 19AHIPR8720R1ZB Alipore Division 2 36.62
359 SAIKAT ENTERPRISE 19ARHPG1330P2ZL Howrah Division 10 14.79
360 SAIKAT ENTERPRISE 19AHIPR8720R1ZB South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 6 6.09
361 SAIKAT ENTERPRISE 19AHIPR8720R1ZB Central Mechanical Division 2 28.98
362 SAIKAT ENTERPRISE 19AHIPR8720R1ZB South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 15 28.40
363 SAIKAT GHOSH 19AYVPG1999D1ZS Nadia Division 1 1.26
364 SAIKAT RAY 19BKAPR5848E1ZV Durgapur W/S Division 44 15.28
365 SAIKAT RAY 19BKAPR5848E1ZV Burdwan Division 19 0.66
366 SAIKAT RAY 19BKAPR5848E1ZV Birbhum Division 1 4.67
367 SAIKAT SINHA 19GEXPS8982C1ZA Midnapore Mechanical Division 3 27.36
368 SAIKAT SINHA 19GEXPS8982C1ZA Northern Mechanical Division 15 1.92
369 SAIKAT SINHA 19GEXPS8982C1ZA Northern Mechanical Division II 16 10.76
370 SAIMONS CO- OPARATIVE LAB CONT & CONSTN SOCY LTD 19AAAAS8120Q1ZZ Coochbehar Division 6 4.78
371 SAIMONS CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION CO 19AQQPR7598N1ZA Coochbehar Division 2 8.02
372 SAJAL JANA 19AHMPJ9903G2ZY Midnapore Division 1 35.06
373 SAJAL KUMAR DAS 19ADLPD7695L1ZQ Alipore Division 2 131.07
374 SAJEDUR RAHAMAN 19CDDPR7291A1ZD Balurghat Division 1 4.49
375 SAKALER SATHI SWAMBHAR GOSTHI 19ACLFS7622P1Z7 Hooghly Division 1 4.98
376 SAKSHI ENTERPRISE 19BXIPS8602Q2ZG Hooghly Division 1 11.81
377 SAKTI ENTERPRISE 19AFHPM6532R1ZN Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 75.46
378 SAKTI ENTERPRISE 19AFHPM6532R1ZN Purulia Division 1 4.71
379 SAKTI ENTERPRISE 19AFHPM6532R1ZN Burdwan Division 2 432.83
380 SAKTI ENTERPRISE 19AFHPM6532R1ZN Birbhum Division 13 4.81
381 SAKTI ENTERPRISE 19AFHPM6532R1ZN Malda Division 1 12.90
382 SAKTI ENTERPRISE 19AFHPM6532R1ZN South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 3 224.76
383 SAKTI ENTERPRISE 19AFHPM6532R1ZN Barasat Arsenic Division 4 4.48
384 SALAUDDIN MD SIRAJI 19BOUPS3229E1ZF Murshidabad Division 1 35.76
385 SALMAN CONSTRUCTION 19BLDPK4820M3ZS Alipore Division 2 43.94
386 SAMAD SEKH 19BJHPS6792L1Z5 Burdwan Division 1 4.78
387 SAMAN KUMAR MAHATO 19AIJPM3144Q2ZL Purulia Division 4 184.53
388 SAMAN KUMAR MAHATO 19AIJPM3144Q2ZL Purulia Mechanical Division 1 14.03
389 SAMAN KUMAR MAHATO 19AIJPM3144Q2ZL Project Management Unit,WBPWSP,Purulia 4 13.05
390 SAMANTA CONSTRUCTION 19ABSFS9594C1ZA Burdwan Division 13 2.78
391 SAMAR ENTERPRISE 19AEUPP5040F1Z5 Nadia Division 1 10.92
392 SAMAR KUMAR DAS 19BUBPD5618K1ZJ Nadia Division 1 2.73
393 SAMAR MUKHERJEE 19AEHPM9834MIZO Murshidabad Division 5 4.82
394 SAMAR MUKHERJEE 19AEHPM9834M1ZO Berhampur Division I 4 13.95
395 SAMARESH GHOSH 19BZDPG6352C1ZK Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 3 1.04
396 SAMARJIT ENTERPRISE 19AGZPR1758H1ZH South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 303.12
397 SAMARPITA ENGINEERING 19BGIPG5768C2Z7 Jhargram Mechanical Division 18 10.42
398 SAMARTH INFRA TECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 27AALCS7280C1Z5 Jalpaiguri Division 7 9.59
399 SAMARTH INFRA-TECH SERVICES PVT. LTD. 27AALCS7280C1Z5 Midnapore Division 9 6.97
400 SAMARTH INFRA-TECH SERVICES PVT. LTD. 27AALCS7280C1Z5 Coochbehar Division 2 3.24
401 SAMBHU BANIK 19AERFS1807G1ZP Coochbehar Division 8 40.70
402 SAMBHU NATH ROY 19SEZPR5980P1Z0 Murshidabad Division 8 239.31
403 SAMBHU NATH SARKAR 19AKOPS9480J1 Malda Division 2 288.41
404 SAMBHU RAY CHOWDHURY. 19BTUPR8562A1Z0 Barasat Division 8 1.51
405 SAMBHUNATH ROY 19ACZPR5980P1Z0 Berhampur Division I 6 291.11
406 SAMBIT NEOGI 19AEEPN9034R1ZO North 24 Pgs W/S Division I 1 14.05
407 SAMIM AHMED 19ACWPA0460C1ZU Alipore Division 1 4.81
408 SAMIMA ENTERPRISE 19ABOFS8987R1ZG Murshidabad Division 1 492.21
409 SAMIMA ENTERPRISE 19ABOFS8987R1ZG Berhampur Division I 1 358.74
410 SAMIR GIRI 19BNCPG9988F1ZF Alipore Division 3 7.09
411 SAMIR KUMAR RAY 19AGHPR25OOF1ZL Alipore Division 1 58.20
412 SAMIR KUMAR ROY CHOWDHURY 19ADKPR3976M1ZJ RCFA Division I 1 22.05
413 SAMIR PATRA 19CCKPP6987R1Z2 Jhargram Division 7 2.91
414 SAMIR SARKAR 19EMHPS4478B1ZM Alipurduar Division 1 6.97
415 SAMIR THAPA 19AIAPT7597D1ZQ Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 6.78
416 SAMIRAN KUMAR CHAKRABORTY 19ADUFS7179M1ZQ Murshidabad Division 3 236.40
417 SAMIRAN PODDAR 19ARWPPO213F2ZM Raiganj Division 10 1.06
418 SAMIRON GHOSH 19ADFPG9423M1Z5 Alipore Division 2 479.57
419 SAMIRON GHOSH 19ADFPG9423M1Z5 Howrah Division 17 139.78
420 SAMIRON GHOSH 19ADFPG9423M1Z5 Hooghly Division 4 782.60
421 SAMIRON GHOSH 19ADFPG9423M1Z5 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 7 124.99
422 SAMIRON GHOSH 19ADFPG9423M1Z5 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 5 440.83
423 SAMIRON PODDER 19ARWPPO213F2ZM Alipurduar Division 5 43.06
424 SAMIRUDDIN KHAN 19BTEPK0969G1ZG Bankura Division 13 4.26
425 SAMIT KUMAR MONDAL 19AKCPM6130D1ZG Tamluk Division 1 8.63
426 SAMIT PAL 19BXNPP5915Q1ZD Midnapore Division 3 58.42
427 SAMPSON INFRA DESIGN LLP 19ADBFS5148K1ZO South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 8.63
428 SAMRAT BOSE 19ASTPB1575C1ZP Raiganj Division 1 24.86
429 SAMRAT CONSTRUCTION 19ADTFS3095D1ZJ Hooghly Division 3 48.63
430 SAMRAT MAZUMDAR 19AULPM8017E1ZF Berhampur Division I 1 30.50
431 SAMRAT REALPROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAPCS2287K1ZK Burdwan Division 2 140.03
432 SAMRAT REALPROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED, 19AAPCS2287K1ZK Hooghly Division 1 266.80
433 SAMRAT SAHA 19FQKPSO202M1ZH Jalpaiguri Division 1 4.75
434 SAMRIDDHI ASSOCIATED 19APBPG5228A1ZE Murshidabad Division 1 220.85
435 SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISE 19ADKFS2646D1ZX Berhampur Division I 1 7.63
436 SAMSER ALAM 19AGAPA0348M1ZK Birbhum Division 1 9.45
437 SAMSHER RAI 19ASVPR3475R1Z9 Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 177.01
438 SAMSUDDIN MANDAL 19DKGPM2229L1ZS South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 31.76
439 SAMSUL ENTERPRISE 19AYJPS4572N1ZG Alipore Division 10 120.51
440 SAMSUL ENTERPRISE 19AYJPS4572N1ZG South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 8 398.11
441 SANDESH CONSTRUCTION 19AKKPS8651F1ZK Murshidabad Division 1 26.83
442 SANDHAN ADHIKARI 19ACTPA7873Q2ZG Murshidabad Division 1 73.69
443 SANDHAN ADHIKARY 19ACTPA7873Q1ZH Berhampur Division I 2 152.01
444 SANDHYA DEY 19BZGPD0595K1Z2 Bankura Division 12 4.75
445 SANDIP BANIK 19BSGPB4551E1ZZ Jalpaiguri Division 32 206.82
446 SANDIP BISWAS 19AGIPB1168Q1ZZ Barasat Division 1 318.65
447 SANDIP BISWAS 19AGIPB1168Q1ZZ Nadia Division 2 99.50
448 SANDIP BISWAS 19AGIPB1168Q1ZZ Nadia Arsenic Division I 2 68.26
449 SANDIP BISWAS 19AGIPB1168Q1ZZ Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 17 116.49
450 SANDIP BISWAS, RAMESWAR NATH LANE, CHOWDHURYPARA, PO- KRISHNAGAR, NADIA, 741101. 19AGIPB1168Q1ZZ Nadia Division 1 468.16
451 SANDIP KUMAR BISWAS 19ADOPB3376M1Z1 Murshidabad Division 1 44.69
452 SANDIP KUMAR BISWAS 19AD0PB3376M1Z1 Berhampur Division I 1 35.16
453 SANDIP KUMAR DUBEY 19AHIPD3992M1ZR Purulia Division 11 7.80
454 SANDIP PATI 19ASHPP5321J1ZG Bankura Division 2 1.95
455 SANDIP ROY 19ACOPR7614R1ZG Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 12.75
456 SANDIP ROY 19AC0PR7614R1ZG Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 0.96
457 SANDIP SARKAR 19JDWPS8921LZ4 Alipore Division 2 39.12
458 SANDIP SARKAR 19DKOPS7529P1ZT Burdwan Division 2 7.52
459 SANDIP SARKAR 19HLEPS9957Q1ZJ Raiganj Division 6 4.84
460 SANDIPAN SENGUPTA 19CXVPS4391E1ZM Durgapur W/S Division 2 14.99
461 SANDIPAN SENGUPTA 19CXVPS4391E1ZM Burdwan Division 20 0.52
462 SANGJOG 19BMGPG1451A1ZL Jhargram Division 1 4.52
463 SANITARY PLANET 19AETFS8787B1Z4 Jhargram Division 1 4.18
464 SANJAY BHUJEL 19ATQPB8737L1ZX Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 350.72
465 SANJAY BISWAS 19ADAPB6322P1ZH Murshidabad Division 9 643.42
466 SANJAY BISWAS 19ADAPB6322P1ZH Berhampur Division I 10 29.77
467 SANJAY DUTTA 19CBWPD2355Q1ZS Murshidabad Division 1 28.02
468 SANJAY ENTERPRISE 19BMBPS0331L2ZX South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 4 5.47
469 SANJAY GURUNG 19AIMPG9105A1ZH Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 72.79
470 SANJAY KUMAR BHADRA 19AJGPB1424Q1Z3 Siliguri W/S Division 1 4.95
471 SANJAY KUMAR NARSARIA 19ADCFS5353B1Z7 Purulia Division 2 14.03
472 SANJAY MANDAL 19AOBPM2021C1ZL Coochbehar Division 23 5.03
473 SANJAY MIDDEY 19AJEPM3331M2ZZ South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 11 5.41
474 SANJAY SK 19JYHPS7622N1ZC Burdwan Division 1 3.50
475 SANJEEV KUMAR 10AGLPK0173B2Z4 Siliguri W/S Division 1 430.31
476 SANJIB BHATTACHARJEE 19BCCPB4904MIZM Raiganj Division 1 10.54
477 SANJIB BISWAS 19AKIPB8981FIZU Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 2 0.97
478 SANJIB DEY 19AFSPD9550R1ZD Barasat Division 1 113.91
479 SANJIB DEY 19AFSPD9550R1ZT Nadia Division 2 74.59
480 SANJIB DEY 19AFSPD9550R1ZD Nadia Arsenic Division I 4 13.05
481 SANJIB DEY 19AFSPD9550R1ZT Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 3 96.93
482 SANJIB GHOSH 19AHQPG8496B1ZU Murshidabad Division 2 4.84
483 SANJIB KUMAR SINGHA 19FZHPS4067N1ZD Murshidabad Division 2 4.89
484 SANJIB SAHA 19AJSPS6004M1ZG Siliguri W/S Division 1 18.35
485 SANJIB SAHA 19AJSPS6004M1ZG Midnapore Mechanical Division 1 22.79
486 SANJIB SAHA 19AJSPS6004M1ZG Malda Mechanical Division 1 25.26
487 SANJIB SAHA 19AJSPS6004M1ZG Northern Mechanical Division 8 2.77
488 SANJIB SAHA 19AJSPS6004M1ZG Northern Mechanical Division II 10 2.97
489 SANJIB SARKAR 19ALJPS7258J1Z9 Jhargram Division 1 2.07
490 SANJIT DAS 19AXAPD6162B1ZX Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 2 11.34
491 SANJIT SAHA 19AJFPS9558K1Z8 Jalpaiguri Division 2 30.41
492 SANJIT SINHA 19AKKPS5156M1ZB Midnapore Division 16 49.38
493 SANJOY BAKSHI 19AHIPB4331L1ZC Nadia Arsenic Division I 3 73.62
494 SANJOY BAKSHI 19AHIPB4331L1ZC Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 94.61
495 SANJOY BAKSHI, 11,AHIBHUSAN HALDER LANE, SASTITALA.PO-KRISHNAGAR,DIST-NADIA, PIN-741101 19AHIPB4331L1ZC Nadia Division 1 237.03
496 SANJOY GHOSH 19AGGPG9294C1Z6 Howrah Division 1 328.49
497 SANJOY MONDAL 19AOIPM0359L1ZI Bankura Division 11 10.53
498 SANJOY PATRA 19AFAPP4031P1Z5 Bankura Division 20 7.96
499 SANJUKTA ENGINEERS 19AGWPC3641F1Z9 Nadia Division 1 157.12
500 SANJUKTA ENGINEERS 19AGWPC3641F1Z9 Howrah Division 1 121.57
501 SANJUKTA ENGINEERS 19AGWPC3641F1Z9 Burdwan Division 1 224.11
502 SANJUKTA ENGINEERS 19 AGWPC3641F1Z9 Birbhum Division 5 32.72
503 SANJUKTA ENGINEERS. 19AGWPC3641F1Z9 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 138.64
504 SANKAR BANIK 19ADYFS3277J1Z1 Coochbehar Division 16 4.85
505 SANKAR CHAKRABORTY 19ACSPC6903E1ZK Coochbehar Division 12 313.93
506 SANKAR DAS 19AEHPD3461R1Z0 Raiganj Division 3 9.39
507 SANKAR DAS 19AHWPD3922D1ZA Jalpaiguri Division 19 1.18
508 SANKAR HALDER 19AAQPH9454F1ZJ Alipore Division 3 59.33
509 SANKAR HALDER 19AAQPH9454F1Z7 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 2 2.18
510 SANKAR HALDER 19AAQPH9454F1Z7 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 33.44
511 SANKAR KUMAR BISWAS 19AMIPB1854B1ZG Berhampur Division I 1 290.34
512 SANKAR MONDAL 19AIIPM7116R1ZH Alipore Division 1 132.10
513 SANKAR PRASAD DUTTA & CO 19AAMFS5132R1ZD Eastern Mechanical Division 2 41.45
514 SANKAR PRASAD DUTTA & CO. 19AAMFS5132R1ZD Electrical Division 9 35.90
515 SANKAR PRASAD DUTTA & CO. 19AAMFS5132R1ZD South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 8 26.54
516 SANKAR PRASAD DUTTA & CO. 19AAMFS5132R1ZD Central Drilling Division 1 37.16
517 SANKAR PRASAD DUTTA AND CO 19AAMFS5132R1ZD Midnapore Mechanical Division 3 22.99
518 SANKAR PRASAD MAITY 19AIDPM7288H2ZP Midnapore Division 6 94.81
519 SANKHA ENTERPRISE 19ALNPD6698M1Z4 Tamluk Division 14 19.94
520 SANTA TRADING 19ADPPG0886N1ZS Murshidabad Division 2 60.51
521 SANTA TRADING 19ADPPG0886N1ZS Berhampur Division I 5 30.53
522 SANTALALL & BROTHERS 19AAMFS0083P2ZG Jalpaiguri Division 1 431.94
523 SANTANU BANERJEE 19ADLPB0725B1Z4 Purulia Division 34 71.20
524 SANTANU BANERJEE 19ADLPB0725B1Z4 Purulia Mechanical Division 3 72.80
525 SANTANU BANERJEE 19ADLPB0725B1Z4 Project Management Unit,WBPWSP,Purulia 1 459.23
526 SANTANU BHATTACHARYAY 19AGGPB5828D1ZL Burdwan Division 7 4.92
527 SANTANU BISWAS 19BMNPB9089E1ZL Berhampur Division I 2 28.53
528 SANTANU PATTANAYAK 19CBAPP5809D1ZO Tamluk Division 7 4.27
529 SANTI RANJAN MANDAL 19AKGPM9242E2ZY Bankura Division 2 0.85
530 SANTOSH GHOSH 19BITPG3790D1ZW Jhargram Division 2 5.79
531 SANTOSH KUMAR 19AMUPK9785A1ZB Purulia Division 1 15.35
532 SANTOSH TAMANG 19AETPT4084Q2Z4 Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 20 259.19
533 SANTOSI ENTERPRISE AMIT.RAIGANJ@GMAIL.COM 19CEEPP5087G1Z2 Raiganj Division 1 5.79
534 SANTRA ENTERPRISE. 19DRMPS0412J1ZH Tamluk Division 10 4.85
535 SANTU GHOSH 19BGQPG8806B1Z9 Barasat Arsenic Division 4 4.79
536 SANTU GHOSH. 19BGQPG8806B1Z9 Barasat Division 1 2.90
537 SANTU MITRA 19AMBPM8525H1ZU Purulia Mechanical Division 4 6.37
538 SANTU SEKH 19EXDPS9924K1ZK Birbhum Division 1 4.84
539 SANU KARMAKAR 19CWVPK2575B1Z4 Bankura Division 1 4.81
540 SANYAL ENTERPRISE 19ABMFS1367B1Z3 Raiganj Division 33 386.06
541 SANYAL ENTERPRISE 19ATSPS9971R1ZW Siliguri W/S Division 1 7.66
542 SANYAL ENTERPRISE 19ABMFS1367B1Z3 Malda Mechanical Division 2 36.15
543 SANYUKTA ENGINEERING PVT LTD 19AAPCS2299K1ZG Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 120.96
544 SANYUKTA ENGINEERING PVT. LTD. 19AAPCS2299K1ZG Barasat Division 1 116.70
545 SANYUKTA ENGINEERING PVT. LTD. 19AAPCS2299K1ZG Nadia Division 3 115.65
546 SAORSA 19BQXPS2165N1ZO Nadia Arsenic Division I 3 13.01
547 SAPTADIP CONSTRUCTION 19 AEWPR6314Q1ZB Birbhum Division 2 54.29
548 SAPTADIP CONSTRUCTION 19AEWPR6314Q1ZB Balurghat Division 1 50.30
549 SAPTADIP CONSTRUCTION 19AEWPR6314Q1ZB Berhampur Division I 1 58.85
550 SAPTASWA SARKAR 19BXNPS3477C1ZY Jalpaiguri Division 6 71.77
551 SARADA CONSTRUCTION 19AGZPG8840M1ZC Alipore Division 53 4.68
552 SARADA CONSTRUCTION 19ABLFS0089H1ZR Midnapore Division 1 9.50
553 SARADA CONSTRUCTION (KAKDWIP) 19AGZPG8840M1ZC South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 4.27
554 SARADA ENTERPRISE 19ABUFS8041E3ZM Balurghat Division 8 2.18
555 SARADA MAA CONSTRUCTION 19ADMPG2370A1ZV Malda Mechanical Division 7 2.97
556 SARAJ TRADERS 19ABTFS3369Q1ZV Malda Division 1 26.40
557 SARAJIT KUMAR MAJUMDAR 19AEOPM7170D1Z7 Berhampur Division I 8 61.23
558 SARAJIT KUMAR MAJUMDER 19AEOPM7170D1Z7 Murshidabad Division 9 306.82
559 SARANGA SARKAR 19MQJPS3127H1Z8 Malda Division 1 4.17
560 SARASWATI ENTERPRISE 19APWPS9415G1Z0 Murshidabad Division 1 39.81
561 SARASWATI ENTERPRISE 19ADWFS2540Q1Z1 RCFA Division I 1 119.89
562 SARDAR ENTERPRISE 19AAYPI8214Q1ZN Alipore Division 2 354.02
563 SARDAR ENTERPRISE 19AAYPI8214Q1ZN South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 455.71
564 SARFARAZ CONSTRUCTION 19CEJPM7335F1Z7 Alipore Division 1 19.59
565 SARFARAZ CONSTRUCTION 19CEJPM7335F1Z7 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 30.04
566 SARIF BUILDERS 19BOXPA7945C1ZJ Malda Division 9 3.25
567 SARKAR AGENCY 19AJIPS7312L1ZN Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 91.65
568 SARKAR AGENCY 19AJIPS7312L1ZN Durgapur W/S Division 4 4.87
569 SARKAR AGENCY 19AJIPS7312L1ZN Burdwan Division 7 41.42
570 SARKAR BROTHERS 19AKTPS1832M2ZA Murshidabad Division 1 5.62
571 SARKAR CONSTRUCTION 19AWQPD9024P1ZR Nadia Division 2 271.60
572 SARKAR CONSTRUCTION 19AJZPS3712M1Z8 Bankura Division 5 35.50
573 SARKAR CONSTRUCTION 19AWQPD9024P1ZR Hooghly Division 6 22.35
574 SARKAR CONSTRUCTION 19FAQPS8030F1Z5 Burdwan Division 4 3.47
575 SARKAR CONSTRUCTION 19FBAPS2830A1ZX Jalpaiguri Division 1 4.64
576 SARKAR CONSTRUCTION 19CUCPS2314B1ZY Balurghat Division 3 1.36
577 SARKAR CONSTRUCTION 19ALOPS2326J1ZL Balurghat Division 1 5.16
578 SARKAR CONSTRUCTION 19DBIPS8401M1ZZ Berhampur M/E Division 13 11.46
579 SARKAR ELECTRIC 19AUUPS0892A1Z5 Northern Mechanical Division 26 2.77
580 SARKAR ELECTRIC 19AEXFS9033E1ZD Northern Mechanical Division 17 22.33
581 SARKAR ELECTRIC 19AUUPS0892A1Z5 Northern Mechanical Division II 29 6.60
582 SARKAR ELECTRIC 19AEXFS9033E1ZD Northern Mechanical Division II 9 35.82
583 SARKAR ELECTRICAL 19BLKPS3811F1ZX South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 12 22.38
584 SARKAR ELECTRICAL 19BLKPS3811F1ZX Bolpur Mechanical Division 3 28.28
585 SARKAR ELECTRICAL 19BLKPS3811F1ZX Eastern Mechanical Division 1 19.00
586 SARKAR ENTERPRISE 19CTSPS4129P1ZI Barasat Division 37 0.88
587 SARKAR ENTERPRISE 19AKUPS0618N1ZA Purulia Division 6 2.43
588 SARKAR ENTERPRISE & CO. 19AVFPS1920D1ZP Barasat Division 30 210.66
589 SARKAR ENTERPRISE AND CO 19AVFPS1920D1ZP Barasat Arsenic Division 1 18.23
590 SARKAR WATER SUPPLY AGENCY 19CCYPS9668E1ZC Murshidabad Division 9 10.68
591 SARNALI ENTERPRISE 19AJXPS6413M1Z6 Raiganj Division 6 5.79
592 SARTHAK SK. 19FUPPS6778K1Z7 Murshidabad Division 2 30.55
593 SARWAR JAMAN 19DAPPS6154B1ZB South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 31.77
594 SASANKA ROY 19ACMPR9944G1ZS Coochbehar Division 3 63.91
595 SASANKA ROY 19ACMPR9944G1ZS Alipurduar Division 22 4.73
596 SASWATA CONSTRUCTION 19AAWFS5829B1ZO Tamluk Division 1 86.46
597 SATELLITE CONSTRUCTION 19AEPPH0648A1ZO Murshidabad Division 2 177.33
598 SATELLITE CONSTRUCTION 19AEPPH0648A1ZO Malda Division 1 9.60
599 SATELLITE CONSTRUCTION 19AEPPH0648A1ZO Balurghat Division 3 9.33
600 SATELLITE CONSTRUCTION 19AEPPH0648A1ZO Berhampur Division I 2 39.24
601 SATHI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 19ACPFS2272R1Z3 Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 239.24
602 SATTWIK CONSTRUCTION 19AGQPG6479F1ZT Malda Division 1 7.44
603 SATWICK ENTERPRISE 19BKVPD8076M2Z4 Purulia Division 1 1.69
604 SATYA NARAYAN BISWAS 19AHQPB9635H1ZW Hooghly Division 12 215.71
605 SATYABRATA BHATTACHERJEE 19ADVPB4388A1ZD Alipurduar Division 2 7.02
606 SATYABRATA BHAUMIK 19ACHFS3131K1ZX Tamluk Division 10 137.67
607 SATYABRATA BHAUMIK 19ADCPB4911C1ZX Howrah Division 3 72.59
608 SATYABRATA BHAUMIK 19ACHFS3131K1ZX Jhargram Division 2 71.95
609 SATYABRATA CHAKRABORTY 19ACSPC6909Q1ZP Nadia Division 13 4.92
610 SATYABRATA CHAKRABORTY 19ACSPC6909Q1ZP Midnapore Division 2 566.32
611 SATYABRATA CHAKRABORTY 19ACSPC6909Q1ZP Nadia Arsenic Division I 16 28.26
612 SATYABRATA CHAKRABORTY 19ACSPC6909Q1ZP Raiganj Division 5 7.22
613 SATYABRATA CHAKRABORTY 19ACSPC6909Q1ZP South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 15 268.77
614 SATYABRATA CHAKRABORTY 19ACSPC6909Q1ZP Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 2 236.84
615 SATYAJIT GHOSH 19AKBPG0728L1Z6 Birbhum Division 1 74.84
616 SATYAJIT GHOSH 19AKBPG0728L1Z6 Bolpur Mechanical Division 90 26.81
617 SATYAJIT GHOSH 19AKBPG0728L1Z6 Central Drilling Division 1 39.72
618 SATYAM CONSTRUCTION 19AJPPM8315ElZW Alipore Division 2 39.13
619 SATYAM POWER 19ADSFS9247A1ZK Durgapur W/S Division 2 3.43
620 SATYANARAYAN ENGINEERS' CO-OP.SOCIETY LTD 19AAMAS6484K1ZK Bankura Division 1 623.97
621 SATYANARAYAN BISWAS 19AHQPB9635H1ZW Jhargram Division 1 205.51
622 SATYANARAYAN ENGINEER'S CO-OP.SOCIETY LTD. 19AAMAS6484K1ZK Birbhum Division 3 185.52
623 SATYANARAYAN ENGINEERS CO. OP. SOCIETY LTD. 19AAMAS6484K1ZK Burdwan Division 9 90.26
624 SAUBHIK KUMAR NAG 19AQVPN9250A1ZF Jhargram Division 3 11.84
625 SAUDAGAR INDIA 19ALDPP5130A1ZI Malda Division 11 20.31
626 SAURAV HAZRA 19AJMPH8475R1Z0 Tamluk Division 14 3.60
627 SAW CONSTRUCTION 19CBOPG0855L1Z6 Purulia Division 1 0.99
628 SAYAN MAITY 19BUUPM7662M1ZF Tamluk Division 10 4.85
629 SAYAN SAHA 19FQLPS6049P1ZL Coochbehar Division 4 0.87
630 SAYANDIP CONSTRUCTION 19CRFPM5945Q2ZS South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 47.45
631 SAYED ABDUL ITTER 19AXQPS1909M1ZM Birbhum Division 2 13.26
632 SAYED PAHALOWAN 19AKIPP7905K1ZJ Bankura Division 5 24.03
633 SAYEEDI CONSTRUCTION 19KJNPS1779E1ZC Midnapore Division 1 2.12
634 SAYEM ENTERPRISE 19BIJPR3441Q1ZG Malda Division 2 4.18
635 SAZID HOSSEN ANSARI 19AHGPA4890D1ZG Purulia Division 2 16.07
636 SB ASSOCIATES 19AMJPB3394B1Z8 Hooghly Division 3 11.82
637 SB CONSTRUCTION 19BSLPB6408F1ZS Purulia Division 5 59.68
638 SCEC BOENTER KDAS JOINT VENTURE 19ACHFS2533H1Z0 Jalpaiguri Division 18 209.41
639 SCIENTIFIC VENTURES 19ADYFS6840H1Z7 North 24 Pgs W/S Division I 2 1.43
640 SCON 19BWKPD4060L1ZA Raiganj Division 1 5.57
641 SE TILES MANUFACTURING COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAHCS5045D1ZD South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 392.81
642 SEBAYAN CONSTRUCTION 19FUPPS5655P1Z7 Berhampur Division I 1 1.81
643 SEBU CHAKRABORTY 19AGCPC9991Q1ZH Siliguri W/S Division 4 4.84
644 SEKH ABBAS 19BABPS7579G1Z2 Project Management Unit,WBPWSP,Purulia 1 13.71
645 SEKH BHULU 19DCZPS3082N1ZB Burdwan Division 2 4.78
646 SEKH CONSTRUCTION 19BXUPS6196P2ZT Alipore Division 1 65.01
647 SEKH MAMTAZ HOSSAIN 19ALTPH1135M1ZO Birbhum Division 5 4.81
648 SEKH MANIR 19AKRPM4060D1Z0 Project Management Unit,WBPWSP,Purulia 1 16.44
649 SEKH MUJTABA ALI 19APZPA3328P1Z4 Bankura Division 1 0.37
650 SEKHAR GHOSAL 19ADRPG7140D1ZC Coochbehar Division 2 25.71
651 SELCO 19AEVPC2045L1Z5 Bankura Division 2 3.27
652 SELIM GAZI. 19ATMPG2849N1ZZ Barasat Division 2 0.34
653 SELIM SARKAR 19ARJPS4693R1ZG Berhampur Division I 2 11.62
654 SELVEL NEXT-IN PRIVATE LIMITED 10AAUCS6571K2ZB Bankura Division 1 10.54
655 SELVEL NEXT-IN PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAUCS6571K2ZB Siliguri W/S Division 1 12.65
656 SELVEL NEXT-IN PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAUCS6571K2ZB Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 2 7.25
657 SELVEL NEXT-IN PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAUCS6571K2ZB Barasat Arsenic Division 1 6.87
658 SEMAPHORE COMPUTERS PVT LTD 19AADCS5493B1Z9 Barasat Arsenic Division 1 253.46
659 SEMAPHORE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED 19AALCS4932R1ZE Barasat Arsenic Division 2 100.08
660 SEN BROTHERS 19ACRFS0612H1ZY Purulia Division 2 23.44
661 SEN BROTHERS 19ACRFS0612H1ZY Purulia Mechanical Division 6 9.71
662 SEN ENTERPRISE 19ALVPS1648E1ZI South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 6 2.43
663 SENGUPTA ENTERPRISE 19CTYPS8983F1ZB Coochbehar Division 39 17.17
664 SETABUR RAHAMAN 19BRVPR1920F1ZD Alipore Division 1 89.78
665 SETABUR RAHAMAN 19BRVPR1920F1ZD South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 3 31.67
666 SETH ENTERPRISE 19CZLPS2988B1ZR Burdwan Division 21 15.88
667 SEULI ENTERPRISE 19AAFPI7966Q2ZO Barasat Division 1 144.96
668 SEULI ENTERPRISE 19AAFPI7966Q2ZO Barasat Arsenic Division 1 134.22
669 SGS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAACS5514Q1ZV Project Management Unit,WBPWSP,Purulia 1 50.74
670 SHAH ENTERPRISE 19ADDFS2317N2ZQ South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 47.64
671 SHAKAMBARI ENTERPRISES 19CIAPS0694C1Z7 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 2.64
672 SHAKEEL KHAN 19CBIPK1635E1ZR Midnapore Division 10 23.90
673 SHAKEEL KHAN 19CBIPK1635E1ZR Tamluk Division 2 89.30
674 SHAKEEL KHAN 19CBIPK1635E1ZR Midnapore Mechanical Division 1 11.98
675 SHAKTI CONSTRUCTION 19ACGPR7477Q1ZD Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 15 830.50
676 SHAKTI FILLING STATION 19AGDPD7791C1Zh Malda Mechanical Division 4 0.62
677 SHAKUNTALA CONSTRUCTION 19ABJPN9599B2ZZ South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 107.41
678 SHAMALI ENTERPRISE. 19AWVPM6500A1ZH Barasat Division 3 3.45
679 SHANKAR PRASAD BHAGAT 19ADDPB4894P1ZX Malda Division 1 8.32
680 SHANKHA GHOSH 19BOIPG9450F1ZQ Burdwan Division 3 0.96
681 SHANTA COLIBRI (INDIA) PVT LTD 19AADCM5333Q1ZX Bankura Division 1 320.93
682 SHANTA COLIBRI (INDIA) PVT. LTD 19AADCM5333Q1ZX Howrah Division 1 276.90
683 SHANTA COLIBRI (INDIA) PVT. LTD 19AADCM5333Q1ZX Electrical Division 1 17.68
684 SHANTA COLIBRI INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 19AADCM5333Q1ZX Central Mechanical Division 1 17.51
685 SHANTI CONSTRUCTION 19AENFS3895N1ZU Jalpaiguri Division 1 1.66
686 SHANTI CONSTRUCTION 19ALUPS7034F1ZH South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 47.45
687 SHARADIYA ENTERPRISE 19QOLPS0707H1ZA Alipore Division 1 32.74
688 SHARMA ENGINEERING WORKS 19AEMFS5820E1ZT RCFA Division I 6 1.87
689 SHASHI LEPCHA 19ACDPL5981C1ZI Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 174.61
690 SHEEMAH CONSTRUCTION 19BDQPK0869R1ZF Murshidabad Division 1 93.54
691 SHEFALI CONSTRUCTION 19ACHPC0316J1ZX Jhargram Division 1 29.03
692 SHEKH ENTERPRISE 19CIMPS2020N1ZS Barasat Division 1 21.75
693 SHEKHAR CHAKRABORTY 19AFJPC3914M1Z9 Alipore Division 4 131.10
694 SHIB GANGA CONSTRUCTION 19BCYPR1697D1ZR Birbhum Division 36 1.61
695 SHIB RATAN BHOWMIK 19AJOPB7287KIZI Alipurduar Division 11 24.21
696 SHIBA ENTERPRISE 19ABFFS2635H1Z1 Coochbehar Division 7 93.03
697 SHIBA ENTERPRISE 19ABFFS2635H1Z1 Alipurduar Division 2 51.82
698 SHIBAM ENTERPRISE 19AIKPM0417F1ZE Murshidabad Division 6 1.78
699 SHIBAM ENTERPRISE 19ATVPD8289J1ZN Berhampur Division I 3 26.55
700 SHIBAM ENTERPRIZES 19ADEFS8920J3ZJ Jhargram Division 1 31.51
701 SHIBU BISWAS 19AGSPB6049G1Z4 Alipore Division 1 189.75
702 SHIBU BISWAS 19AGSPB6049G1Z4 Nadia Division 1 145.51
703 SHIBU BISWAS. 19AGSPB6049G1Z4 Barasat Division 20 209.36
704 SHIKHA BIBI HALDER 19ANTPH4108A1Z6 Berhampur Division I 1 1.71
705 SHILPA UDDOYG ENGINEERING CO-OP SOCIETY LTD. 19AAXFSS4072M1Z7 RCFA Division I 7 6.77
706 SHILPA UDDYOG ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED 19AAXFS4072M1Z7 Durgapur W/S Division 1 13.77
707 SHINE ENGINEERING CONSULTANT 19ADNFS3592FIZJ Bankura Division 1 1.85
708 SHIRSHENDU MUKHERJEE 19CEFPM0992A Murshidabad Division 4 7.73
709 SHIRSHENDU MUKHERJEE 19CEFPM0992A1ZK Birbhum Division 1 15.21
710 SHIV CONSTRUCTION 19ADBPA7605H2ZT South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 477.40
711 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE 19EMJPK2817L1ZK Bankura Division 1 1.07
712 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE 19ASMPD5110C1Z7 Electrical Division 1 20.25
713 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE 19ASMPD5110C1Z7 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 50 23.39
714 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE 19ASMPD5110C1Z7 Midnapore Mechanical Division 8 12.63
715 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE 19ASMPD5110C1Z7 Eastern Mechanical Division 5 18.99
716 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE 19ASMPD5110C1Z7 Jhargram Mechanical Division 2 5.70
717 SHIVAM UN-EMPLOYED ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AAAJS0406N1ZX RCFA Division I 1 28.53
718 SHIVAM UN-EMPLOYED ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AAAJS0406N1ZX Burdwan Division 1 340.75
719 SHIVNATH DEY 19ATQPD9897D2ZW Siliguri W/S Division 5 1.55
720 SHOUMMYODIP & CO. 19AVYPD0327L1Z5 Howrah Division 1 10.63
721 SHOUMMYODIP & COMPANY 19AVYPD0327L1Z5 RCFA Division I 1 4.27
722 SHOVAN KUMAR DAS 19ADEPD5088L1Z6 Midnapore Mechanical Division 23 2.26
723 SHOVAN KUMAR DAS 19ADEPD5088L1Z6 Jhargram Mechanical Division 8 5.78
724 SHOVON KUMAR MODAK 19AQDPM7976J1Z2 Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 0.97
725 SHRAYA ROADSLINE 19GSPM1205M2ZX Alipore Division 1 278.36
726 SHREE BISHNU CONSTRUCTION 19AGWPB6057E2Z3 Malda Division 9 56.31
727 SHREE BISHNU CONSTRUCTION 19AGWPB6057E2Z3 Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 2 51.27
728 SHREE BISHNU CONSTRUCTION 19AGWPB6057E2Z3 Midnapore Mechanical Division 4 25.25
729 SHREE BISHNU CONSTRUCTION 19AGWPB6057E2Z3 Malda Mechanical Division 15 26.90
730 SHREE DURGA ENTERPRISE 19EUGPS5612L1ZO RCFA Division I 5 3.22
731 SHREE ENGINEERING 19AOQPM1431D1Z0 Jhargram Division 1 8.57
732 SHREE J . M . CONSTRUCTION 19ADHPR7467A1Z9 Midnapore Division 1 70.17
733 SHREE J.M. CONSTRUCTION 19ADHPR7467A1Z9 Burdwan Division 1 213.62
734 SHREE J.M. CONSTRUCTION 19ADHPR7467A1Z9 Birbhum Division 1 1,236.08
735 SHREE JAGANNATH ENTERPRISE 19CGZPD3909E1Z2 Hooghly Division 6 32.57
736 SHREE KRISHNA ENTERPRISE 19AVVPJ4374Q1ZD Jalpaiguri Division 1 75.06
737 SHREE RANI SATI ENTERPRISE 19ADVPG2171L1ZO Coochbehar Division 37 116.59
738 SHREE RANISATI ENTERPRISE 19ADVPG2171LZ0 Alipurduar Division 9 193.63
739 SHREE VAISHNO ENTERPRISES 19AEGFS4059H1ZO Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 153.57
740 SHREEMAA ENTERPRISE 19AEIPC2762D1ZR Alipore Division 2 6.12
741 SHREEOM ENTERPRISE 19BRZPD2376M1ZW Hooghly Division 8 12.11
742 SHRESTHA 19AMFPB3981Q1ZG Alipore Division 1 2.33
743 SHRESTHA 19AMFPB3981Q1ZG Eastern Mechanical Division 1 0.93
744 SHREYANSH AUTOMOBILE 19AIHPR8150M1ZJ Siliguri W/S Division 3 7.63
745 SHRI ANNAPURNA DISTRIBUTORS 19AAJFM5290Q1ZL Coochbehar Division 10 218.17
746 SHRI ANNAPURNA DISTRIBUTORS 19ABHFS4086L1ZH Siliguri W/S Division 1 156.84
747 SHRI ANUP BASU 19AHRPB4384Q1ZG Siliguri W/S Division 4 36.74
748 SHRI KRISHNA ENTERPRISE 19AFPPG8915E125 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 3 0.77
749 SHRI RANISATI VENTURES 19ADUFS1572L1Z7 Jhargram Division 2 4.06
750 SHUBHRA KANTI GHOSH 19AJCPG4386Q1ZJ Burdwan Division 39 0.97
751 SHWET BARANI 19AJXPK8774H1Z5 RCFA Division I 1 1.64
752 SHWET BARANI 19AJXPK8774H1Z5 Durgapur W/S Division 21 0.00
753 SHWET BARANI 19AJXPK8774H1Z5 Purulia Division 1 95.60
754 SHWET BARANI 19AJXPK8774H1Z5 Burdwan Division 1 539.35
755 SHWET BARANI 19AJXPK8774H1Z5 Purulia Mechanical Division 1 12.84
756 SHYAM DEVELOPER 19ASSPS5776K2ZG Alipore Division 1 44.93
757 SHYAM ENTERPRISE SHYAMENTERPRISE.RNJ@GMAIL.COM 19CPBPD0109P1ZY Raiganj Division 1 3.00
758 SHYAM KUMAR 20BEUPK9756E1Z5 Purulia Division 1 1,479.87
759 SHYAM SUNDAR DAS. 19ALLPD8563D1ZX Barasat Division 1 0.93
760 SHYAM SUNDAR SAHA 19AZMPS1706N1ZP Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 26.42
761 SHYAMA PADA DUTTA 19ACTPD9627P1ZK Bankura Division 1 349.06
762 SHYAMAL SHIL 19AKMPS2423F1Z0 Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 5 91.75
763 SHYAMAL CHANDRA MONDAL. 19ADTPM5523E1Z9 Balurghat Division 2 6.13
764 SHYAMAL KANTI GHOSH 19AFZPG0547G1Z3 Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 2 0.97
765 SHYAMAL KUMAR DAS 19ACXPD7712P1ZQ Bankura Division 9 11.58
766 SHYAMAL KUMAR DEY 19ADGPD2422G1ZZ Purulia Division 22 14.21
767 SHYAMAL KUMAR SAHA 19AQIPS4187N1ZU Murshidabad Division 3 101.35
768 SHYAMAL MONDAL 19AHXPM6794P1ZR South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 5 1.18
769 SHYAMAL NATH 19ADOFS3036M1ZG Coochbehar Division 2 24.57
770 SHYAMAL NATH 19ADOFS3036M1ZG Siliguri W/S Division 1 68.77
771 SHYAMAL ROY 19APMPR9889K1ZG Alipurduar Division 8 24.17
772 SHYAMAL SHIL 19AKMPS2423F1Z0 Nadia Division 11 24.89
773 SHYAMAL SHIL 19AKMPS2423F1Z0 Nadia Division 2 33.56
774 SHYAMAL SHIL 19AKMPS2423F1Z0 Nadia Arsenic Division I 5 13.29
775 SHYAMAL SHIL 19AKMPS2423F1Z0 Balurghat Division 1 62.77
776 SIB SANKAR CHOWDHURY 19ACVPC9928N1ZJ Bankura Division 107 40.78
777 SIBAPADA SINGHA ROY 19AXHPS1785Q1ZD Coochbehar Division 1 32.43
778 SIBSANKAR CHOWDHURY 19ACVPC9928N1ZJ Jhargram Division 3 274.15
779 SIBSANKAR CHOWDHURY 19ACVPC9928N1ZJ Tamluk Division 1 449.19
780 SIBSANKAR CHOWDHURY 19ACVPC9928N1ZJ Hooghly Division 7 200.45
781 SIBU DEY 19ACPPD7165G2Z9 Jalpaiguri Division 2 83.32
782 SIDDHARTH ENTERPRISE 19FDPPS1129K1ZV Howrah Division 6 8.20
783 SIDDHARTHA SANKAR SARKAR 19FNOPS7506H1Z9 Purulia Division 5 10.99
784 SIDHARTHA ROY 19BVEPR1827G1ZE Coochbehar Division 13 3.03
785 SIKDAR ENTERPRISE 19APUPS0371R1ZQ Malda Division 1 4.04
786 SIKHA ENTERPRISES 19BFTPC8189K1ZH Purulia Division 7 0.78
787 SIL ENTERPRISE 19EWHPS9536L1Z Durgapur W/S Division 2 14.80
788 SILAN GURUNG 19AHVPG9539Q1Z0 Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 92.40
789 SILPO UDYOG ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTIONS 19ADMFS7145P1Z2 RCFA Division I 1 12.63
790 SILPO UDYOG ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTIONS 19ADMFS7145P1Z2 Durgapur W/S Division 10 1.21
791 SIMA ENTERPRISE 19CBJPK2516B1ZY Murshidabad Division 1 4.84
792 SIMA ENTERPRISE 19ADEPD9032G1ZP RCFA Division I 20 115.57
793 SIMA ENTERPRISE 19ADEPD9032G1ZP Purulia Division 1 70.28
794 SIMARR 19EDAPR0114R1Z7 Central Mechanical Division 2 11.88
795 SIMPLEX DRILLING CO. 19AESPM0003K1ZE Alipore Division 25 18.26
796 SIMPLEX DRILLING CO. 19AESPM0003K1ZE South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 32 28.38
797 SIMPLEX DRILLING COMPANY 19AESPM0003K1ZE Tamluk Division 7 19.03
798 SIMPLEX INFRASTRUCTURES LTD. 19AAECS0765R1ZM South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 45,880.23
799 SIMRAN ENTERPRISE 19CTHPM9901Q1ZR Alipore Division 1 11.82
800 SIMRAN ENTERPRISE 19CTHPM9901Q1ZR South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 42.26
801 SINGHA CONSTRUCTION 19FXHPS5267Q1Z7 Berhampur Division I 1 1.72
802 SINGHA ENTERPRISE 19BREPS6299D1Z7 Bankura Division 4 3.24
803 SINGHA ENTERPRISE 19AWZPS5655A1ZT Bankura Division 4 138.96
804 SINGHA ENTERPRISE 19AWZPS5655A1ZT Purulia Division 9 231.61
805 SINGHA ENTERPRISE 19AWZPS5655A1ZT Bankura Mechanical Division 2 61.13
806 SINGHA ROY & CO. 19ATCPS5032M1ZA Barasat Division 5 133.93
807 SINGHA ROY & CO. 19ATCPS5032M1ZA Nadia Division 2 339.59
808 SINGHA ROY & CO. 19ATCPS5032M1ZA RCFA Division I 6 270.57
809 SINGHA ROY & CO. 19ACTPS5032M1ZA Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 97.07
810 SINGHA ROY & CO. 19ATCPS5032M1ZA Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 12 253.93
811 SINGHA ROY AND CO 19ATCPS5032M1ZA North 24 Pgs W/S Division I 2 733.49
812 SINGHA ROY AND CO 19ATCPS5032M1ZA Barasat Arsenic Division 1 430.21
813 SINGHA ROY AND CO. 19ATCPS5032M1ZA Burdwan Division 9 4.92
814 SINHA BROTHERS 19ACVFS8828B1ZG Burdwan Division 3 0.47
815 SINHA CONSTRUCTION BIMALJYOTI.RNJ@GMAIL.COM 19BLRRS5430H1ZJ Raiganj Division 5 4.09
816 SINHA ELECTRICAL 19ACGFS9438N1Z6 Purulia Mechanical Division 1 206.55
817 SINHA ELECTRICALS 19ACGFS9438N1Z6 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 8 0.74
818 SINHA ELECTRICALS 19ACGFS9438N1Z6 Central Mechanical Division 5 28.98
819 SINHA ELECTRICALS 19ACGFS9438N1Z6 Bolpur Mechanical Division 80 0.50
820 SINHA ELECTRICALS 19ACGFS9438N1Z6 Bankura Mechanical Division 1 71.68
821 SINHA ELECTRICALS 19ACGFS9438N1Z6 Eastern Mechanical Division 4 26.08
822 SINHA ELECTRICALS 19ACGFS9438N1Z6 Jhargram Mechanical Division 1 5.62
823 SIPRA ENTERPRISE 19CHKPP4467M2ZE South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 32 2.65
824 SIRAJUL MANDAL 19AQHPM1361P1ZB Burdwan Division 1 29.87
825 SIRCON ENGINEERING SERVICE 19BSGPS7840K1ZZ Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 0.69
826 SIRCON ENGINEERING SERVICES 19SGPS7840K1ZZ Alipore Division 2 6.76
827 SIRCON ENGINEERING SERVICES 19BSGPS7840K1ZZ RCFA Division I 28 4.97
828 SIRCON ENGINEERING SERVICES 19BSGPS7840K1ZZ Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 4.07
829 SIRCON ENGINEERING SERVICES 19BSGPS7840K1ZZ Burdwan Division 11 3.71
830 SIRCON ENGINEERING SERVICES PVT. LTD. 19ABGCS3420C1ZN Midnapore Division 8 2.14
831 SISIR KUMAR DE 19ADEPD2682A1ZZ Murshidabad Division 6 0.91
832 SITA SHARMA 19BVTPS1480B1Z7 Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 5 625.46
833 SITALAMATA PUMP CENTRE 19AIQPP2509K1ZP Howrah Division 3 4.74
834 SIVRAM ENTERPRISE 19AYBPD8795N1ZM Malda Division 1 2.77
835 SK ABBAS 19BABPS7579G1Z2 Purulia Division 18 4.54
836 SK ABDUL HALIM 19AJDPS3051R1ZK Burdwan Division 17 4.23
837 SK ABDUL HALIM 19AJDPS3051R1ZK Birbhum Division 8 4.99
838 SK ABDUL LALAN 19AXIPS0179H1Z1 Burdwan Division 2 317.51
839 SK AFJAL RAHAMAN 19CEJPR8861K1ZI Burdwan Division 1 114.56
840 SK ALIM 19AJDPS0626G1Z8 Burdwan Division 26 212.45
841 SK ALIM 19AJDPS0626G1Z8 Birbhum Division 11 392.31
842 SK BADIUZZAMAL 19EIRPS6751K1Z5 Burdwan Division 8 7.91
843 SK CONSTRUCTION (NAJIR SK.) 19AABAS12226N1ZB Murshidabad Division 3 1.57
844 SK CONSTRUCTION VILL-MAJDIA, P.O.-BERHAMPORE 19AABAS1226N1ZB Berhampur Division I 5 10.28
845 SK ENTERPRISE 19DFAPS5639D1Z8 Malda Division 1 4.17
846 SK FAQHRUL AMIN 19AQCPA4060A1ZL Birbhum Division 9 8.12
847 SK FAZLUL ALAM 19FCYPS7856B1ZL Bankura Division 2 13.22
848 SK KHAIRUL ISLAM 19BJEPS3055F1Z3 Burdwan Division 3 4.79
849 SK MAIDUL ISLAM 19ABFPI3601R1ZD Tamluk Division 4 40.83
850 SK MAIDUL ISLAM 19ABFPI3601R1ZD Hooghly Division 1 54.16
851 SK MANIR 19AKRPM4060D1Z0 Purulia Division 5 13.92
852 SK NASIM 19CDWPS5722C1Z1 Burdwan Division 1 4.77
853 SK NOOR ISLAM 19EBSPS8146E1ZV Burdwan Division 3 4.78
854 SK NUR ALAM 19AZMPS8118E1ZW Burdwan Division 4 4.86
855 SK RAJU 19BNGPR3998N1ZT Burdwan Division 3 42.39
856 SK REAJUL HOSSAIN 19AYPPH6724H1Z0 Midnapore Division 1 6.49
857 SK SAKIL AHAMED 19FQQPS4907D1ZA Alipore Division 2 33.20
858 SK SAMIR ALI AND CO 19AEWFS4983A1ZD Howrah Division 1 17.90
859 SK SAMSA ALAM 19BFSPS6280L1ZC Bankura Division 3 2.99
860 SK SANAMAJ 19CDBPS0865H1ZA Tamluk Division 2 56.80
861 SK SUBHAN 19CLWPS2760N1ZX Purulia Division 4 13.36
862 SK. ABDUL HALIM 19AJDPS3051R1ZK Durgapur W/S Division 21 4.41
863 SK. ALAMAGIR ALAM 19ALWPA6595P1ZW Bankura Division 11 7.34
864 SK. ALIM 19AJDPS0626G1Z8 Durgapur W/S Division 19 307.16
865 SK. KAIF ALI 19DXJPA0674P1ZY Midnapore Division 1 4.15
866 SK. MAIDUL ISLAM 19ABFPI3601R1ZD Midnapore Division 1 50.44
867 SK. MOMTAJUR RAHAMAN 19APXPR5890M1ZG Howrah Division 4 13.09
868 SK. NUR ISLAM 19AARPI5990C1ZA Tamluk Division 17 11.05
869 SK. SAHAJAHAN 19AWZPS5653G1ZJ Bankura Division 6 12.79
870 SK. SAHALAM 19BZAPS6098C1Z0 Tamluk Division 5 5.55
871 SK. SALAUDDIN 19CNOPS3809J1Z9 Burdwan Division 1 10.09
872 SK. SANAMAJ 19CDBPS0865H1ZA Midnapore Division 1 85.43
873 SK. SARFARAJ 19DNFPS2565M1Z8 Tamluk Division 3 33.57
874 SK.RUHUL AMIN 19AGLPA0548A2ZY Birbhum Division 6 2.96
875 SKI ENTERPRISE 19BDAPM9591C1ZB Howrah Division 1 6.83
876 SKILL AND FACILITY TRAINING INSTITUTE 19BJAPS8251D1Z3 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 24.50
877 SKILLS AND FACILITY TRAINING INSTITUTE 19BJAPS8251D1Z3 Burdwan Division 4 24.86
878 SKY CONSTRUCTION 19AEHFS9043N1Z8 Berhampur Division I 1 50.19
879 SKYLAND SECURITY ORGANISATION 19ANHPK3347C1Z4 Howrah Division 2 33.45
880 SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION 19DAWPB7680C1ZA Howrah Division 12 3.98
881 SKYLINE ENTERPRISE 19MSWPS3981C1ZN Howrah Division 1 0.96
882 SMILE 19ACMFS4480J1ZG Electrical Division 1 10.74
883 SMILE 19ACMFS4480J1ZG South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 6 0.74
884 SMILE 19ACMFS4480J1ZG Eastern Mechanical Division 1 7.34
885 SMRITI SAMRAT ENTERPRISE 19BGZPS7381C1Z1 Birbhum Division 1 4.78
886 SNEHA CONSTRUCTION 19AIVPG0229L1ZU Alipore Division 17 24.36
887 SNEHA CONSTRUCTION 19AJLPM1895K1ZG South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 12 5.50
888 SNEHA CONSTRUCTION 19AIVPG0229L1ZU South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 46.94
889 SNEHA ELECTRIC 19ABPPL2696B1ZC RCFA Division I 13 21.26
890 SNEHASIS BERA 19CJAPB1851P1Z2 Tamluk Division 7 0.80
891 SNEHASISH GHOSH 19AGMPG3647H1Z5 Malda Division 4 10.82
892 SNEHASISH GHOSH 19AGMPG3647H1Z5 Central Drilling Division 1 16.33
893 SNEHESH SEN 19AQMPS5801K1Z9 Tamluk Division 8 66.07
894 SO-FINE AQUARIUM 19AKOPD5501D1ZG Murshidabad Division 1 36.59
895 SO-FINE AQUARIUM 19AKOPD5501D1ZG Berhampur Division I 2 1.50
896 SOFIKUL ISLAM 19ABCPI5945D1ZQ Malda Division 4 3.09
897 SOFIQUL ISLAM 19ABYPI3362G2Z6 Murshidabad Division 7 279.31
898 SOFIQUL ISLAM 19ABYPI3362G2Z6 Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 2 151.63
899 SOFIQUL ISLAM 19ABYPI3362G2Z6 Barasat Arsenic Division 1 132.18
900 SOFIQUL ISLAM 19ABYPI3362G2Z6 Berhampur Division I 1 371.52
901 SOHAM ENTERPRISE 19AQRPG3448H1ZG Alipore Division 3 0.92
902 SOHINI ENTERPRISE 19ALTPB2183M1ZK Alipore Division 2 2.11
903 SOHINI ENTERPRISE 19ALTPB2183M1ZK South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 2.02
904 SOIL STORY 19AEDFS0699Q1Z2 Birbhum Division 10 0.83
905 SOM CONSTRUCTION 19AQQPS5918P1ZL Tamluk Division 17 3.94
906 SOM CONSTRUCTION AGENCY 19AJBPD1382L1Z7 Murshidabad Division 10 189.17
907 SOM CONSTRUCTION AGENCY 19AJBPD1382L1Z7 Berhampur Division I 5 208.44
908 SOMA CONSTRUCTION 19DOFPK8610Q1Z8 Murshidabad Division 1 154.95
909 SOMA BANERJEE 19BWSPB2747N1ZU Bankura Division 5 7.19
910 SOMA CONSTRUCTION 19AJEPM7116J1ZZ Alipore Division 2 106.44
911 SOMA ENTERPRISE 19AIDPM6886H1ZO Alipore Division 2 58.79
912 SOMA ENTERPRISE 19AGPPD2520F1ZN South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 207.40
913 SOMBHUNATH BHATTACHARJEE 19AEGPB1605L1ZP Alipore Division 3 92.97
914 SOMBHUNATH BHATTACHARJEE 19AEGPB1605L1ZP South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 15.31
915 SOME ENTERPRISE 19ATJPS2188P1ZM Hooghly Division 1 6.08
916 SOMENATH ACHARYYA 19AGJPA2091C1ZS Bankura Division 6 4.81
917 SOMENATH KONER 19AQDPK2762Q1Z8 Burdwan Division 1 3.20
918 SOMNATH ADHYA 19BHZPA8027N1ZI Hooghly Division 1 6.15
919 SOMNATH CHATTERJEE 19AESPC8032N1ZX Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 3 30.67
920 SOMNATH DEY 19EYBPD5564H1ZA Berhampur Division I 2 2.32
921 SOMNATH ENTERPRISE 19CFZPS3754M1Z5 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 3 0.52
922 SOMNATH ENTERPRISE 19CFZPS3754M1Z5 Eastern Mechanical Division 3 0.55
923 SOMNATH ENTERPRISE 19CFZPS3754M1Z5 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 8.44
924 SOMNATH GHOSH 19ALZPG7755N1ZV Nadia Division 1 0.85
925 SOMNATH GOSWAMI 19AJJPG9747Q1Z5 RCFA Division I 3 7.11
926 SOMNATH ROY 19BUWPR4398K1Z9 Jalpaiguri Division 16 4.12
927 SOMNATH ROY CHOWDHURY 19ABUPC9193M1ZN Burdwan Division 1 625.16
928 SOMNATH SAMANTA 19BXUPS5983G2ZB RCFA Division I 26 0.34
929 SONAM TOPGAY BHUTIA 19ADWPB8611K1Z1 Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 8 48.79
930 SONAR BANGLA ENTERPRISE 19AJHPR8752L1ZB Hooghly Division 1 11.78
931 SONIA ENTERPRISE 19HEXPS5692G1Z8 Bankura Division 2 10.56
932 SONSOLITE INFRA AND POWER SOLUTION PVT. LTD. 20ABDCS6988E1Z8 Midnapore Mechanical Division 1 133.28
933 SONU SINGH 19LXIPS8051F1ZR Bankura Division 10 0.96
934 SOUHARDYA BUSINESS LINE 19AKEPP9723F1ZU Purulia Division 3 71.09
935 SOUHARDYA BUSINESSLINE 19AKEPP9723F1ZU Bankura Division 1 125.04
936 SOUMARJYO ENGINEERING 19BZJPM3883L1Z1 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 4 1.00
937 SOUMEN ADHIKARY 19ACFPA8330C1Z2 Murshidabad Division 1 18.99
938 SOUMEN ADHIKARY 19ACFPA8330C1Z2 Berhampur Division I 1 7.83
939 SOUMEN CHATTERJEE 19AREPC1411A1ZQ Birbhum Division 2 18.60
940 SOUMEN ELECTRIC 19BHAPM0907Q1Z0 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 9.16
941 SOUMEN ELECTRIC 19AHAPD0993L1Z6 Central Mechanical Division 1 27.67
942 SOUMEN ELECTRIC 19BHAPM0907Q1Z0 Midnapore Mechanical Division 59 12.14
943 SOUMEN ELECTRIC 19BHAPM0907Q1Z0 Northern Mechanical Division II 6 10.89
944 SOUMEN ELECTRIC 19BHAPM0907Q1Z0 Jhargram Mechanical Division 14 21.88
945 SOUMEN ELECTRIC, 19BHAPM0907Q1Z0 Malda Mechanical Division 16 4.66
946 SOUMEN KUMAR GHOSH 19AIMPG9394D2ZR Tamluk Division 1 25.91
947 SOUMEN SARKAR 19ASQPS3708K1ZZ Alipurduar Division 10 4.19
948 SOUMITRA BHATTACHARYYA 19ADYPB2836J1Z2 Bankura Division 10 4.29
949 SOUMITRA BOSE 19AIIPB1370J1ZC Bankura Division 4 27.89
950 SOUMITRA CHAKRABORTY 19AFSPC1197D1ZC Purulia Division 21 95.27
951 SOUMITRA CHAKRABOTY 19AFSPC1197D1ZC Purulia Mechanical Division 1 25.35
952 SOUMITRA KUMAR DAS 19ALPPD6378J1ZF Bankura Division 5 10.04
953 SOUMYA CONSTRUCTION (PROP:SOMA CHOWDHURY) 19BXIPC6507L1Z7 Murshidabad Division 1 3.87
954 SOUMYA ENTERPRISE 19ABIPH2236C1Z1 Tamluk Division 4 53.18
955 SOUMYA KANTI SINHA 19AURPS2547R1ZD Murshidabad Division 2 32.21
956 SOUMYADIP DE 19ASMPD7968G1Z5 Hooghly Division 20 181.50
957 SOUMYADIP MISRA 19BKNPM6066Q1Z2 Murshidabad Division 5 56.13
958 SOUMYADIP MISRA 19BKNPM6066Q1Z2 Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 49.95
959 SOUMYADIP MISRA 19BKNPM6066Q1Z2 Berhampur Division I 1 326.54
960 SOUMYAJIT DUTTA 19CDVPD1505P1Z1 Hooghly Division 1 7.34
961 SOUMYAVASH DAS 19CJBPD7506G1ZE Burdwan Division 20 0.95
962 SOUNAK ENTERPRISE 19ABYFS5047C1ZO Murshidabad Division 19 4.85
963 SOUNAK ENTERPRISE 19ABYFS5047C1ZO Malda Division 2 54.47
964 SOUNAK ENTERPRISE 19ABYFS5047C1Z0 Central Mechanical Division 24 27.79
965 SOUNAK ENTERPRISE 19ABYFS5047C1Z0 Malda Mechanical Division 1 26.22
966 SOUNAK ENTERPRISE 19ABYFS5047C1Z0 Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 3 124.09
967 SOUNAK ENTERPRISE 19ABYFS5047C1ZO Berhampur Division I 4 14.51
968 SOUPTIK CHANDRA 19BDOPC0600E1Z3 Bankura Division 1 8.29
969 SOURABH KAR 19DQOPK1387P1ZT Jhargram Division 6 3.46
970 SOURASIS KARAK 19JZWPK8396D1Z7 Bankura Division 1 0.95
971 SOURAV BHUNIA 19DBOPB3728J1ZC Tamluk Division 2 4.62
972 SOURAV DEY 19BBTPD4369J1ZO Murshidabad Division 2 82.09
973 SOURAV GHOSH 19ALZPG7844A1ZO South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 31.75
974 SOURAV MONDAL 19BOYPM3063Q1ZO Birbhum Division 11 4.23
975 SOURAV SINHA MAHAPATRA 19FIVPS0020Q1ZE Bankura Division 4 5.68
976 SOURIK ENTERPRISE 19AGZPD1226G2Z9 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 4.33
977 SOUVIK HALDER 19AQEPH8446B1ZW Central Mechanical Division 5 10.98
978 SOUVIK GHOSAL 19BULPG8029H1ZA Tamluk Division 2 4.16
979 SOUVIK HALDER 19AQEPH8446B1ZW Murshidabad Division 8 4.86
980 SOUVIK HALDER 19AQEPH8446B1ZW Berhampur Division I 3 1.06
981 SOUVIK MANDAL 19FZBPM4822F1ZB Purulia Division 16 23.70
982 SOUVIK MANDAL 19FZBPM4822F1ZB Purulia Mechanical Division 1 2.83
983 SOUVIK ROY PALADHI 19AJCPR1999N1Z9 Alipurduar Division 39 230.70
984 SOUVIK SAHA 19DDRPS1261J1ZW Jalpaiguri Division 3 10.02
985 SOVA ENTERPRISE. 19AENFS4310L1ZM Malda Mechanical Division 5 11.37
986 SOVAN KUMAR ROY 19ACLPR4322D1ZL Raiganj Division 7 563.17
987 SOVAN KUMAR ROY 19ACLPR4322D1ZL Malda Division 3 355.80
988 SOVON KUMAR DAS 19AFHPD0728A1Z1 Malda Division 11 322.90
989 SOVON KUMAR DAS 19AFHPD0728A1Z1 Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 6 50.45
990 SOVON KUMAR DAS 19AFHPD0728A1Z1 Malda Mechanical Division 22 0.48
991 SPA ENTERPRISE 19AASFS4186K1Z9 Alipore Division 12 137.27
992 SPA ENTERPRISE 19AASFS4186K1Z9 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 2 35.79
993 SPA ENTERPRISE 19AASFS4186K1Z9 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 5 35.79
994 SPA ENTERPRISE. 19AASFS4186K1Z9 Barasat Division 2 103.01
995 SPAN COMMUNICATIONS 19ADQFS1379H1ZF Nadia Division 1 8.50
996 SPG ENTERPRISES 19ACRFS3024P1ZD Tamluk Division 1 37.92
997 SPG ENTERPRISES 19ACRFS3024P1ZD Howrah Division 4 52.15
998 SPG ENTERPRISES 19ACRFS3024P1ZD Hooghly Division 9 48.51
999 SPIRIT ENGINEERS CO OP SOCIETY LTD 19AAMAS3857N1ZJ Birbhum Division 1 307.60
1000 SR ENTERPRISE 19BFIPG2790B1ZK Malda Division 1 4.19
1001 SR ENTERPRISE 19BFIPG2790B1ZK Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 1 3.74
1002 SR TRADING CORPORATION 19AIGPA5291F2ZB Howrah Division 7 0.95
1003 SRAMAJEEBEE CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT & CAST SOCIETY LTD. 19AACAS9530J3Z1 Raiganj Division 7 21.86
1004 SRAMIC MANGAL CO OP LABOUR CONT AND CONST SOCIETY LTD 19ABCFS3609L2ZU Birbhum Division 3 7.88
1005 SREE ENTREPRENEUR 19AEYFS4091R1ZL RCFA Division I 1 1.63
1006 SREE GURU CONSTRUCATION 19CPXPS1846G1Z2 Nadia Division 1 4.46
1007 SREE GURU ENTERPRISE 19AJGPK3380G1Z4 Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 3 4.22
1008 SREE MAA CONSTRUCTION 19AELFS5675N1ZY Alipurduar Division 17 0.58
1009 SREE MAA CONSTRUCTION & CO. 19AABAS4188H1Z5 Alipurduar Division 2 1.49
1010 SREE RADHA ELECTRICAL 19CDMPS3852B1ZA Berhampur M/E Division 13 47.09
1011 SREEMAA CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. 19AASAS7417G1ZW Balurghat Division 5 1.13
1012 SRI DURGA ENTERPRISE 19BOIPP3481H1ZI Alipore Division 3 5.48
1013 SRI KRISHNA CO-OP-LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONST SOC LTD. 19AABAS1035M1ZE Barasat Division 83 21.47
1014 SRI KRISHNA ENTERPRISE 19BIOPS4380L1ZC RCFA Division I 24 86.98
1015 SRI KRISHNA ENTERPRISE 19CNNPM8773J1ZZ Hooghly Division 8 11.78
1016 SRI KRISHNA NIRMAN 19AJHPB3990N1ZP Electrical Division 3 10.74
1017 SRI KRISHNA NIRMAN 19AJHPB3990N1ZP South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 30 0.75
1018 SRI KRISHNA NIRMAN 19AJHPB3990N1ZP Midnapore Mechanical Division 3 5.76
1019 SRI KRISHNA NIRMAN 19AJHPB3990N1ZP Eastern Mechanical Division 1 0.63
1020 SRI KRISHNA NIRMAN 19AJHPB3990N1ZP Malda Mechanical Division 1 24.03
1021 SRI KRISHNA NIRMAN 19AJHPB3990N1ZP Berhampur M/E Division 2 11.66
1022 SRI KRISHNA NIRMAN 19AJHPB3990N1ZP Jhargram Mechanical Division 2 5.78
1023 SRI NARAYAN ENTERPRISE 19AKWPB9042R1Z5 Project Implementation Unit, WBDWSIP 1 121.22
1024 SRI RAM CONSTRUCTION 19AEMPA9358M1ZS Burdwan Division 1 473.94
1025 SRI RAM CONSTRUCTION 19AMOPK8733G1ZJ South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 3 464.05
1026 SRIJAN CONSTRUCTION 19BISPM2035E1Z5 Bankura Division 1 0.86
1027 SRIJAN ECOLOGICAL UPLIFTMENT PVT LTD. 19AAWCS8213Q1Z7 Nadia Arsenic Division I 22 4.78
1028 SRIJAN ECOLOGICAL UPLIFTMENT PVT LTD. 19AAWCS8213Q1Z7 Burdwan Division 2 225.00
1029 SRIJAN ECOLOGICAL UPLIFTMENT PVT. LTD 19AAWCS8213Q1Z7 Nadia Division 6 2.28
1030 SRIJAN ECOLOGICAL UPLIFTMENT PVT. LTD. 19AAWCS8213Q1Z7 North 24 Pgs W/S Division I 13 679.28
1031 SRIJAN ECOLOGICAL UPLIFTMENT PVT. LTD. 19AAWCS8213Q1Z7 Midnapore Division 1 5.24
1032 SRIJAN ECOLOGICAL UPLIFTMENT PVT. LTD. 19AAWCS8213Q1Z7 Tamluk Division 1 736.14
1033 SRIJAN ECOLOGICAL UPLIFTMENT PVT. LTD. 19AAWCS8213Q1Z7 Bankura Division 8 135.05
1034 SRIJAN ECOLOGICAL UPLIFTMENT PVT. LTD. 19AAWCS8213Q1Z7 Durgapur W/S Division 3 5.52
1035 SRIJAN ECOLOGICAL UPLIFTMENT PVT. LTD. 19AAWCS8213Q1Z7 Purulia Division 7 42.70
1036 SRIJAN ECOLOGICAL UPLIFTMENT PVT. LTD. 19AAWCS8213Q1Z7 Hooghly Division 59 4.22
1037 SRIJAN ECOLOGICAL UPLIFTMENT PVT. LTD. 19AAWCS8213Q1Z7 Jalpaiguri Division 1 788.85
1038 SRIJAN ECOLOGICAL UPLIFTMENT PVT.LTD. 19AAWCS8213Q1Z7 Barasat Division 267 639.23
1039 SRIJAN ECOLOGICAL UPLIFTMENT PVT.LTD. 19AAWCS8213Q1Z7 Murshidabad Division 1 11.08
1040 SRIJON ENTERPRISE 19AMXPP5433B1ZO Alipore Division 10 7.49
1041 SRIJON ENTERPRISE 19AMXPP5433B1ZO South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 3 7.39
1042 SRIJON ENTERPRISE 19AMXPP5433B1ZO South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 49 141.41
1043 SRIJON ENTERPRISE 19AMXPP5433B1ZO Berhampur Division I 11 244.14
1044 SRIKANTA MONDAL 19BJMPM8749J1Z9 Bankura Division 16 9.31
1045 SRIKRISHNA CO OP LABOUR CONT AND CONS SOCIETY LTD 19AABAS1035M1ZE South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 276.76
1046 SRIMANTA KUMAR DE 19ADDPD6171H1ZM Jhargram Division 3 50.58
1047 SRIMANTA KUMAR MAITY 19AEPPM7980L1ZF Tamluk Division 47 100.74
1048 SRINIWAS AGARWAL 19AFYPA4843A1ZF Jalpaiguri Division 3 328.17
1049 SRINIWAS AGARWAL 19ADYFS1135M1ZA Siliguri W/S Division 1 2,266.88
1050 SRINIWAS AGARWAL 19AFYPA4843A1ZF Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 32 677.35
1051 SSN NIRMAN UDYOG 19BMIPS3955B1ZS South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 554.06
1052 SSPR VALVE MANUFACTURING PVT. LTD. 19AAZCS4044G1ZS Bankura Division 16 0.94
1053 SSPR VALVE MANUFACTURING PVT LTD 19AAZCS4044G1ZS RCFA Division I 5 45.31
1054 SSPR VALVE MANUFACTURING PVT LTD 19AAZCS4044G1ZS Purulia Division 2 8.13
1055 SSPR VALVE MANUFACTURING PVT LTD 19AAZCS4044G1ZS Birbhum Division 10 4.99
1056 SSPR VALVE MANUFACTURING PVT LTD 19AAZCS4044G1ZS Alipurduar Division 2 16.24
1057 SSPR VALVE MANUFACTURING PVT LTD. 19AAZCS4044G1ZS Burdwan Division 4 14.76
1058 SSPR VALVE MANUFACTURING PVT. LTD 19AAZCS4044G1ZS Alipore Division 1 22.66
1059 SSPR VALVE MANUFACTURING PVT. LTD. 19AAZCS4044G1ZS Tamluk Division 21 6.67
1060 SSPR VALVE MANUFACTURING PVT. LTD. 19AAZCS4044G1ZS Coochbehar Division 24 69.66
1061 SSPR VALVE MANUFACTURING PVT. LTD. 19AAZCS4044G1ZS Malda Division 3 14.88
1062 SSPR VALVE MANUFACTURING PVT. LTD. 19AAZCS4044G1ZS Balurghat Division 2 5.50
1063 SSPR VALVE MANUFACTURING PVT. LTD. 19AAZCS4044G1ZS Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 14 4.97
1064 ST. ANTHONY ENTERPRISE 19ABTFS3535L1ZD Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 0.96
1065 STANDARD ELECTRICALS 19BOGPS4396G1ZB Electrical Division 8 21.81
1066 STANDARD ELECTRICALS 19BOGPS4396G1ZB Purulia Mechanical Division 1 18.43
1067 STANDARD ELECTRICALS 19BOGPS4396G1ZB Bolpur Mechanical Division 39 0.81
1068 STANDARD ENGINEERING 19APGPG1310J1Z7 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 2 26.27
1069 STANDARD ENGINEERING 19APGPG1310J1Z7 Eastern Mechanical Division 4 0.21
1070 STANDARD ENGINEERING. 19APGPG1310J1Z7 Electrical Division 1 0.89
1071 STAR ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCEITY LTD. 19AAABS1232N1ZC South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 80.22
1072 STAR ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED 19AAABS1232N1ZC Alipore Division 4 168.21
1073 STAR ENTERPRISE 19ABIFS5999M2ZX South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 16 1.13
1074 STARCO CONSTRUCTION 19ACGPC1076L1ZJ South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 288.89
1075 STARCO CONSTRUCTIONS 19ACGPC1076L1ZJ Burdwan Division 1 900.17
1076 STARCO CONSTRUCTIONS 19ACGPC1076L1ZJ Malda Division 1 853.24
1077 STARK ENTERPRISE 19AMIPA6744R1ZD Murshidabad Division 1 43.61
1078 STATE ELECTRIC CO 19AAUFS6039F1ZM Electrical Division 1 240.56
1079 STEELCONC AND ASSOCIATES 19AAMFS7396H1ZC Murshidabad Division 3 16.51
1080 STEELCONC AND ASSOCIATES 19AAMFS7396H1ZC Purulia Division 2 7.72
1081 STIMULUS INFOSYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED 06AASCS0504Q1ZW RCFA Division I 1 0.27
1082 STP ENTERPRISE 19ACWFS8843H1Z4 Hooghly Division 2 31.38
1083 STP ENTERPRISE 19ACWFS8843H1Z4 Birbhum Division 4 8.23
1084 STRINGS ENGINEERING PVT. LTD. 19AAXCS5082N1Z7 Alipore Division 1 7.10
1085 SUBAN RAI 19ANZPR5676H2ZT Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 147.06
1086 SUBHADEEP DAS 19AUDPD3529N1ZE RCFA Division I 5 7.46
1087 SUBHADEEP DAS 19AUDPD3529N1ZE Durgapur W/S Division 3 4.14
1088 SUBHADEEP ENTERPRISE 19ANMPR3073R1ZY Siliguri W/S Division 1 16.28
1089 SUBHADIP DAS 19EHKPD7849P1ZB Bankura Division 3 4.76
1090 SUBHADIP KOLEY 19CPIPK8716A1ZU Bankura Division 65 17.30
1091 SUBHAJIT BANERJEE 19DADPB4230B1ZF Bankura Division 1 15.32
1092 SUBHAJIT BISWAS 19ASTPB6350R2ZU Hooghly Division 2 22.56
1093 SUBHAJIT DUTTA 19ANVPD7264R1ZU Coochbehar Division 1 21.19
1094 SUBHAJIT SAHA 19DLQPS3431F1ZP Barasat Division 3 11.22
1095 SUBHAK CHIK BARAIK 19CNAPB7770F1Z1 Alipurduar Division 2 31.63
1096 SUBHAM CONSTRUCTION 19AKHPM9629E1ZR Jhargram Division 1 42.37
1097 SUBHAM ENTERPRISE 19ALRPS1045F3ZR Midnapore Mechanical Division 6 6.44
1098 SUBHAM ENTERPRISE 19ALRTS1045S3ZS Jhargram Mechanical Division 3 6.86
1099 SUBHAMAY DANDAPAT 19AUFPD4509C1Z1 Jhargram Division 1 5.61
1100 SUBHANKAR BANERJEE 19BGUPB3614C1ZK Bankura Division 79 27.89
1101 SUBHANKAR BANERJEE 19BGUPB3614C1ZK Hooghly Division 1 387.30
1102 SUBHANKAR BANERJEE 19BGUPB3614C1ZK Jhargram Division 3 199.53
1103 SUBHANKAR DEY 19ACPPD8144H1ZB Jalpaiguri Division 1 2.76
1104 SUBHANKAR GHOSH 19ARIPG5542J1ZJ Siliguri W/S Division 28 3.76
1105 SUBHANKAR GUHA 19AZZPG8367J1Z9 Hooghly Division 1 166.98
1106 SUBHANKAR ROY 19BITPR3726GIZN Murshidabad Division 1 139.07
1107 SUBHANKAR ROY 19BITPR3726G1ZN Birbhum Division 8 5.30
1108 SUBHANKAR ROY 19BITPR3726GIZN Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 2 0.97
1109 SUBHAS CHANDRA KESHARI 19AFLPK4902R1ZR Malda Division 9 333.31
1110 SUBHAS CHANDRA KESHORI 19AFLPK4902R1ZR Malda Mechanical Division 16 2.97
1111 SUBHAS CHANDRA MAHATO 19AMHPM3918L1ZK Purulia Division 34 8.29
1112 SUBHAS CHANDRA ROY 19AHVPR6896D1ZA Coochbehar Division 8 52.75
1113 SUBHAS CHANDRA ROY 19AHVPR6896D1ZA Alipurduar Division 3 86.68
1114 SUBHAS TRADING CO. 19ADGPG4818B1ZU Howrah Division 1 368.95
1115 SUBHASH BOSE 19AEAPB7140L1ZL Nadia Division 1 312.69
1116 SUBHASH BOSE 19AEAPB7140L1ZL Howrah Division 5 95.69
1117 SUBHASH BOSE 19AEAPB7140L1ZL Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 2 119.12
1118 SUBHASH BOSE. 19AEAPB7140L1ZL Barasat Division 10 126.81
1119 SUBHASH CHANDRA KESHARI 19AFLPK4902R1ZR Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 2 52.16
1120 SUBHASHIS CONSTRUCTION 19AEFFS1921R1ZF Nadia Division 1 3.78
1121 SUBHASIS DOLAI 19BTEPD2530E1Z6 Midnapore Division 32 1.00
1122 SUBHASIS MAJUMDER 19AEJPM8052K1ZY Nadia Division 1 69.32
1123 SUBHASIS MAJUMDER SUBHASIS@REDIFFMAIL.COM 19AEMPM6718D1ZB Raiganj Division 4 17.69
1124 SUBHASIS MOJUMDER 19AEJPM8052K1ZY Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 37.82
1125 SUBHASIS ROY 19ASUPR5948F1ZK Midnapore Mechanical Division 62 11.32
1126 SUBHASIS ROY 19AFUPR5948F1ZK Northern Mechanical Division II 2 10.95
1127 SUBHASIS ROY 19ASUPR5948F1ZK Jhargram Mechanical Division 21 5.77
1128 SUBHENDRA MOHAN SARKAR 19AKTPS6791D1ZA Murshidabad Division 2 30.54
1129 SUBHENDRA MOHAN SARKAR 19AKTPS6791D1ZA Berhampur Division I 1 8.56
1130 SUBHENDU BANERJEE 19AHYPB3419K1ZV Bankura Division 5 0.60
1131 SUBHENDU HAZRA 19ABBPH3669J1ZE Tamluk Division 19 17.49
1132 SUBHENDU SEKHAR GORAI 19AVUPG7438F1Z1 Bankura Division 21 29.78
1133 SUBHO CONSTRUCTION 19DGOPK5645E1Z0 Alipore Division 1 389.99
1134 SUBHRA BARAN MUKHERJEE 19AIKPM7460L1ZK South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 3.46
1135 SUBHRA ENTERPRISE 19ARZPC0734D1ZR Electrical Division 2 32.24
1136 SUBHRA ENTERPRISE 19ARZPC0734D1ZR South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 9 22.37
1137 SUBHRA ENTERPRISE 19ARZPC0734D1ZR Central Mechanical Division 3 0.67
1138 SUBHRA ENTERPRISE 19ARZPC0734D1ZR Bolpur Mechanical Division 1 27.83
1139 SUBHRA ENTERPRISE 19ARZPC0734D1ZR Central Drilling Division 3 21.79
1140 SUBHRA ENTERPRISE 19ARZPC0734D1ZR Midnapore Mechanical Division 4 5.91
1141 SUBHRA ENTERPRISE 19ARZPC0734D1ZR Malda Mechanical Division 1 25.01
1142 SUBHRA ENTERPRISE 19ARZPC0734D1ZR Northern Mechanical Division 2 11.70
1143 SUBHRA ENTERPRISE 19ARZPC0734D1ZR South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 8 10.92
1144 SUBHRA ENTERPRISE 19ARZPC0734D1ZR Berhampur M/E Division 3 21.01
1145 SUBHRA ENTERPRISE 19ARZPC0734D1ZR Jhargram Mechanical Division 3 0.78
1146 SUBHRA KANTI GHOSH 19ADMPG4656P1ZR Balurghat Division 4 0.94
1147 SUBHRADIP SARKAR 19BHRPS5476H3ZC Birbhum Division 8 0.97
1148 SUBHRANGSHU GUHA RAJA 19ADAPG2086M1ZD Siliguri W/S Division 1 13.35
1149 SUBHRANGSHU GUHARAJA 19ADAPG2086M1ZD Northern Mechanical Division 5 2.77
1150 SUBHRANGSHU SEKHAR GIRI 19ADLPG6866A1ZF Tamluk Division 2 3.85
1151 SUBHRANIL DAS 19BDQPD2660H1ZE Birbhum Division 8 4.74
1152 SUBHRANIL DAS 19BDQPD2660H1ZE Jhargram Division 1 12.03
1153 SUBINDU PRAMANIK 19ASYPP7959D1ZO Malda Division 1 4.19
1154 SUBIR CH CHOUDHURY 19AEXPC2379B1ZB Berhampur Division I 1 47.50
1155 SUBIR CH. CHOWDHURY 19AEXPC2379B1ZB Siliguri W/S Division 20 9.84
1156 SUBIR GHOSH 19ACYPG3253H1Z7 Jalpaiguri Division 5 13.45
1157 SUBIR GHOSH 19ACYPG3253H1Z7 Alipurduar Division 7 32.45
1158 SUBIR KUMAR DEY 19AGKPD8943K1ZU Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 12.65
1159 SUBODH KR MANDAL 19AJXPM1181G1ZQ Birbhum Division 7 3.37
1160 SUBODH KUMAR BANIK 19ACWFS5377A1ZJ Midnapore Mechanical Division 1 27.30
1161 SUBODH KUMAR BANIK 19ACWFS5377A1ZJ Northern Mechanical Division 10 16.28
1162 SUBODH KUMAR BANIK 19ACWFS5377A1ZJ Northern Mechanical Division II 27 6.41
1163 SUBODH KUMAR MONDAL 19ADPPM3892A1Z9 Burdwan Division 5 11.70
1164 SUBODH KUMAR SAHA 19ASJPS2379F1Z8 Balurghat Division 9 28.79
1165 SUBODH PRAMANIK 19AFIPP0306B1ZW Purulia Division 20 7.41
1166 SUBRATA DAS 19ACSPD9372L1ZR Jalpaiguri Division 1 15.36
1167 SUBRATA GOSWAMI 19AGUPG3907G1Z4 Jalpaiguri Division 2 29.29
1168 SUBRATA BHADRA 19AKCPB6753F1ZA South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 8.54
1169 SUBRATA BHADRA 19AKCPB6753F1ZA Central Mechanical Division 27 28.71
1170 SUBRATA BHADRA 19AKCPB6753F1ZA Malda Mechanical Division 1 4.76
1171 SUBRATA DAS 19ACPPD7904B1ZP Midnapore Division 6 26.72
1172 SUBRATA DAS 19ACPPD7904B1ZP Jhargram Division 4 16.48
1173 SUBRATA DUTTA 19ADIPD5796P1ZN Purulia Mechanical Division 11 12.43
1174 SUBRATA DUTTA 19ADIPD5796P1ZN Project Management Unit,WBPWSP,Purulia 1 26.46
1175 SUBRATA GHOSH 19AEXPG4793F1ZT Alipore Division 1 285.95
1176 SUBRATA KUMAR BERA 19AHGPB5770R1ZP Midnapore Division 2 66.19
1177 SUBRATA KUMAR BERA 19AHGPB5770R1ZP Tamluk Division 18 30.48
1178 SUBRATA KUMAR DAS. 19AHTPD2067L1ZU Malda Mechanical Division 23 2.84
1179 SUBRATA MAHAPATRA 19ALGPM2308G1Z8 Purulia Division 2 82.06
1180 SUBRATA SAHA 19ARQPS2301B1ZX Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 3 0.52
1181 SUBRATA SAHA 19ARQPS2301B1ZX Malda Mechanical Division 36 0.29
1182 SUBRATA SINGHADEO 19FDUPS9053P1Zl Purulia Division 19 33.43
1183 SUDDHYA SING LAMA 19ACIPL2663E1ZK Alipurduar Division 5 39.38
1184 SUDEB KARMAKAR 19AFLPK4906M1ZX Malda Division 11 2.96
1185 SUDEN TAMANG 19ABUPT0436E1ZB Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 85.69
1186 SUDHAMAY MAJUMDAR 19AHOPM8462F1ZS Nadia Division 1 77.58
1187 SUDHAMAY MAJUMDAR 19AHOPM8462F1ZS North 24 Pgs W/S Division I 6 60.62
1188 SUDHAMAY MAJUMDAR 19AHOPM8462F1ZS Midnapore Division 1 115.72
1189 SUDHAMAY MAJUMDAR 19AHOPM8462F1ZS Tamluk Division 1 462.29
1190 SUDHAMAY MAJUMDAR 19AHOPM8462F1ZS Howrah Division 2 361.15
1191 SUDHAMAY MAJUMDAR 19AHOPM8462F1ZS Burdwan Division 2 43.97
1192 SUDHAMAY MAJUMDAR 19AHOPM8462F1ZS Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 3 0.96
1193 SUDHAMAY MAJUMDAR 19AHOPM8462F1ZS Jhargram Division 1 131.09
1194 SUDHAMAY MAJUMDAR. 19AHOPM8462F1ZS Barasat Division 2 58.36
1195 SUDHANSHU OJHA 19AAJPO1124E1ZY Purulia Division 10 4.92
1196 SUDIKSHA CONSTRUCTION 19GAKPS3308K1Z4 Electrical Division 2 10.68
1197 SUDIKSHA CONSTRUCTION 19GAKPS3308K1Z4 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 2.97
1198 SUDIKSHA CONSTRUCTION 19GAKPS3308K1Z4 Central Mechanical Division 8 3.18
1199 SUDIP BASAK 19AGYPB2471N1ZP Siliguri W/S Division 10 41.87
1200 SUDIP DEY 19ADGPD1804Q1ZE Malda Division 1 3.26
1201 SUDIP DEY 19ADGPD1804Q1ZE Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 7 53.75
1202 SUDIP DEY 19ADGPD1804Q1ZE Malda Mechanical Division 22 0.48
1203 SUDIP DHAKAL 19BMVPD4336G1ZR Nadia Division 1 2.28
1204 SUDIP DUTTA 19AGZPD6724D1Z3 Northern Mechanical Division 1 10.76
1205 SUDIP DUTTA 19AGZPD6724D1Z3 Northern Mechanical Division II 13 4.88
1206 SUDIP ENGINEERING CO 19AAYFS2024E1ZZ Bankura Mechanical Division 2 23.85
1207 SUDIP ENGINEERING CO. 19AAYFS2024E1ZZ Jhargram Mechanical Division 1 1.50
1208 SUDIP MANNA 19CPEM9107B1ZZ Tamluk Division 17 4.81
1209 SUDIP MITRA SUDIP.RNJ@GMAIL.COM 19ARQPM1070M2Z7 Raiganj Division 1 17.67
1210 SUDIP PRADHAN 19ADJFS2168P1Z8 Alipore Division 9 35.96
1211 SUDIP PRADHAN 19ADJFS2168P1Z8 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 7 11.18
1212 SUDIPA SINGHA ROY 19CAGPR7753B1ZF Murshidabad Division 5 13.33
1213 SUDIPTA BOSE 19AILPB1478Q1ZM Coochbehar Division 1 343.98
1214 SUDIPTA DAS 19ADMPD6134D1ZQ Hooghly Division 4 12.29
1215 SUDIPTA GHOSH 19CHJPG9900M1ZT Murshidabad Division 2 4.84
1216 SUDIPTA GHOSH 19CHJPG9900M1ZT Malda Division 2 29.67
1217 SUDIPTA GHOSH 19CHJPG9900M1ZT Central Mechanical Division 1 11.18
1218 SUDIPTA GHOSH 19CHJPG9900M1ZT Berhampur Division I 1 14.52
1219 SUDIPTA ROY 19ACRPR5238G1Z0 Tamluk Division 4 4.85
1220 SUDIPTA SINHA 19FTOPS4830N1ZN Hooghly Division 15 6.70
1221 SUDIPTO GORAIN 19ASSPG7683B1ZA Burdwan Division 2 10.00
1222 SUGANDHIT SUNDARBAN ENTERPRISE PVT. LTD. 19ABHCS9564L1ZE Alipore Division 1 27.80
1223 SUGATA CHOWDHURY 19AFWPC0462P1ZT Murshidabad Division 6 2.14
1224 SUJAN KUMAR MISTRI 19AJUPM4232H1ZT Barasat Arsenic Division 1 5.97
1225 SUJAN KUMAR MISTRY 19AJUPM4232H1ZT Alipore Division 1 242.27
1226 SUJAN KUMAR MISTRY 19AJUPM4232H1ZT Burdwan Division 1 260.06
1227 SUJAN KUMAR MISTRY 19AJUPM4232H1ZT South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 149.57
1228 SUJAN LAMA 19AGSPL6926C1Z0 Jalpaiguri Division 9 3.14
1229 SUJATA CONSTRUCTION 19AHAPG3256H1ZI Alipore Division 2 319.09
1230 SUJATA CONSTRUCTION 19AHAPG3256H1ZI Midnapore Division 11 262.98
1231 SUJATA CONSTRUCTION 19AHAPG3256H1ZI Tamluk Division 4 315.00
1232 SUJATA CONSTRUCTION 19AHAPG3256H1ZI Howrah Division 3 452.67
1233 SUJATA CONSTRUCTION 19AHAPG3256H1ZI Hooghly Division 2 177.27
1234 SUJATA CONSTRUCTION 19AHAPG3256H1ZI Burdwan Division 1 262.37
1235 SUJATA CONSTRUCTION 19AHAPG3256H1ZI South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 172.64
1236 SUJATA CONSTRUCTION 19AHAPG3256H1ZI Jhargram Division 1 106.99
1237 SUJAUDDIN SHAIKH 19EIIPS3306B1ZC Murshidabad Division 2 1.52
1238 SUJAUDDIN SHAIKH 19EIIPS3306B1ZC Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 0.97
1239 SUJAUDDIN SHAIKH 19EIIPS3306B1ZC Berhampur Division I 3 23.91
1240 SUJAY KUMAR RAY 19ACNPR4949J1ZP Durgapur W/S Division 21 8.77
1241 SUJAY KUMAR RAY 19ACNPR4949J1ZP Burdwan Division 15 251.30
1242 SUJAY KUMAR ROY 19ACNPR4949J1ZP Birbhum Division 2 74.39
1243 SUJIT CHAKRABORTY 19AGEPC9669B1ZB Purulia Division 4 5.06
1244 SUJIT CHOWDHURY 19AHSPC6899C1ZR Murshidabad Division 5 4.67
1245 SUJIT KUMAR GHOSH 19AJAPG1480H2ZE Alipore Division 2 7.11
1246 SUJIT KUMAR SAHA 19AKUPS8465K1ZV Barasat Division 1 224.48
1247 SUJIT KUMAR SAHA 19AKUPS8465K1ZV Murshidabad Division 24 222.84
1248 SUJIT KUMAR SAHA 19AKUPS8465K1ZV Coochbehar Division 1 251.25
1249 SUJIT KUMAR SAHA 19AKUPS8465K1ZV Berhampur Division I 9 241.41
1250 SUJIT KUMAR SHARMA 19CETPS7523H1ZP South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 10.92
1251 SUJIT SAHANA 19AMEPS1744B1Z6 Purulia Division 2 274.06
1252 SUJOY KUMAR MANDAL 19AIZPM2222M1ZL Midnapore Division 1 831.24
1253 SUJOY RANJAN BHOWMICK 19ADEPB8841P1Z1 Electrical Division 1 10.74
1254 SUJOY RANJAN BHOWMICK 19ADEPB8841P1Z1 Midnapore Mechanical Division 57 2.26
1255 SUJOY RANJAN BHOWMICK 19ADEPB8841P1ZI Malda Mechanical Division 4 29.40
1256 SUJOY RANJAN BHOWMICK 19ADEPB8841P1ZI Jhargram Division 7 11.86
1257 SUJOY RANJAN BHOWMICK 19ADEPB8841P1Z1 Jhargram Mechanical Division 38 5.78
1258 SUJOY SADHUKHAN 19DAUPS4993D1ZR Alipore Division 4 9.55
1259 SUJOY SADHUKHAN 19DAUPS4993D1ZR South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 3.97
1260 SUKALPA NIRMAN 19AMAPS3883R1Z1 Burdwan Division 3 4.79
1261 SUKAMAL GHOSH 19AVUPG0113D1ZV Alipurduar Division 1 158.82
1262 SUKANTA DEY 19ACTPD8078Q1ZF Burdwan Division 8 3.23
1263 SUKANTA HALDER 19ABKPH2602N1ZI Alipore Division 5 2.44
1264 SUKES BASU MAJUMDAR 19AIHPM0595K1ZR Jalpaiguri Division 75 22.35
1265 SUKHENDU MAJUMDAR 19ASEPM1531A1Z9 RCFA Division I 2 3.98
1266 SUKHENDU MAJUMDER 19ASEPM1531A1Z9 Durgapur W/S Division 3 3.89
1267 SUKOMAL BERA 19ADCPB0944M1ZL Tamluk Division 3 8.15
1268 SUKUMAR DEBNATH 19AHJPD0955F1ZG South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 16 47.65
1269 SUKUMAR GOSWAMI 19AHMPG7201N1Z0 Balurghat Division 2 2.99
1270 SUKUMAR HALDAR 19AMBPH8748K1ZJ Alipore Division 6 3.11
1271 SUKUMAR HALDAR 19AMBPH8748K1ZJ South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 3 22.73
1272 SUKUMAR KUNDU 19DLVPK0609G1ZS Jalpaiguri Division 2 4.65
1273 SUKUMAR ROY 19ABLFS7234E1ZW Murshidabad Division 3 30.55
1274 SUKUMAR ROY 19ABLFS7234E1ZW Berhampur Division I 2 7.69
1275 SUKUMAR SANTRA 19DPSPS8345A1ZA Midnapore Division 5 1.70
1276 SUMAN CHAKRABORTY 19AHNPC9596K1ZF Nadia Division 16 4.65
1277 SUMAN CHAKRABORTY 19AHNPC9596K1ZF Nadia Division 4 86.44
1278 SUMAN CHAKRABORTY 19AHNPC9596K1ZF Nadia Arsenic Division I 18 45.59
1279 SUMAN CHAKRABORTY 19AHNPC9596K1ZF Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 49.18
1280 SUMAN CHAKRABORTY 19BMUPC3925P1Z9 Alipurduar Division 1 7.99
1281 SUMAN CHOUDHURY 19AXIPC3832B2ZU Purulia Division 1 4.47
1282 SUMAN CHOWDHURY 19BEPPC2958M1ZU Murshidabad Division 3 55.30
1283 SUMAN CHOWDHURY 19ACEPC3246J1ZP Birbhum Division 4 4.97
1284 SUMAN ENTERPRISE 19BKGPD4731G1ZB Alipore Division 1 11.89
1285 SUMAN ENTERPRISE 19FTOPS2979L1ZD South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 31.72
1286 SUMAN ENTERPRISE AND SUMAN AQUA 19AXZPR8731R1ZU Murshidabad Division 8 4.84
1287 SUMAN ENTERPRISE AND SUMAN AQUA 19AXZPR8731R1ZU Berhampur Division I 4 51.69
1288 SUMAN INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD 19AAECS7550E1Z8 Siliguri W/S Division 1 8.95
1289 SUMAN INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD 19AAECS7550E1Z8 Malda Division 2 7.97
1290 SUMAN INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD. 19AAECS7550E1Z8 Alipore Division 6 11.67
1291 SUMAN INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD. 19AAECS7550E1Z8 Midnapore Division 2 4.82
1292 SUMAN MONDAL 19ATEPM9987H1ZT Alipore Division 1 101.59
1293 SUMAN PRADHAN 19AJIPP0303Q1ZV Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 2 60.32
1294 SUMAN THAKURI 19ABRPT2364C1ZB Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 483.00
1295 SUMANTA DEY 19AQZPD4269P1ZP Howrah Division 3 0.79
1296 SUMANTA GHOSH 19AGGPG1101J1ZT Project Management Unit,WBPWSP,Purulia 1 17.12
1297 SUMI ENTERPRISE 19ADMFS8662B1ZN Coochbehar Division 4 526.37
1298 SUMIT CHAKRABORTY 19AFPPC1679D1ZC Purulia Division 6 15.71
1299 SUMIT GHOSH 19AYOPG0340D1ZQ Barasat Division 1 93.03
1300 SUMIT GHOSH 19AYOPG0340D1ZQ Nadia Division 1 63.49
1301 SUMIT GHOSH 19AYOPG0340DIZQ Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 39.83
1302 SUMIT GHOSH 19AYOPG0340D1ZQ Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 16 5.37
1303 SUMIT KR. CHAKRABORTY 19AFPPC1679D1ZC Purulia Mechanical Division 8 3.74
1304 SUMIT KUMAR CHAKRABORTY 19AFPPC1679D1ZC Bankura Mechanical Division 3 48.32
1305 SUMIT KUMAR MITRA 19CNOPM3792E2ZF Purulia Division 4 15.10
1306 SUMITA UPADHYAY 19AAQPU0978H1ZV Bankura Division 21 13.03
1307 SUMON ELECTRICAL 19AAVFS4947H1ZC Northern Mechanical Division 19 8.35
1308 SUMON ELECTRICAL 19AAVFS4947H1ZC Northern Mechanical Division II 27 7.99
1309 SUN CONSTRUCTION 19ACQFS4930B1ZY South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 330.00
1310 SUN ENTERPRISE. 19BREPM7758M1ZW Barasat Division 8 4.58
1311 SUN SYSTEMS 07ANGNPM1739R1ZL RCFA Division I 1 3.56
1312 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Birbhum Division 1 34.33
1313 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 9 196.13
1314 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD. 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Murshidabad Division 2 44.57
1315 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD. 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Burdwan Division 3 4.97
1316 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Bankura Division 3 4.72
1317 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD. 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Barasat Division 9 2.51
1318 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD. 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Midnapore Division 6 54.45
1319 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD. 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Tamluk Division 1 75.86
1320 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD. 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Purulia Division 2 75.86
1321 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD. 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Howrah Division 11 75.78
1322 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD. 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Jalpaiguri Division 4 2.05
1323 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD. 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 31.66
1324 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD. 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Malda Division 4 32.80
1325 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD. 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Balurghat Division 1 15.46
1326 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD. 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Barasat Arsenic Division 8 9.99
1327 SUNANDA ENVIROMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD. 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Jhargram Division 4 0.89
1328 SUNANDA ENVIRONMENTAL INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD. 19AAYCS0865N1Z9 Alipore Division 2 26.66
1329 SUNDAR CONSTRUCTION 19DURPG8020C1ZA Durgapur W/S Division 1 5.95
1330 SUNDAR CONSTRUCTION 19BIVPG8926K1ZB Birbhum Division 4 8.14
1331 SUNDARBAN CONSTRUCTION 19DUBPM6677M1ZR Alipore Division 2 67.23
1332 SUNDARBAN ENGINEERS-CO-OPERATIVE-SOCIETY LTD. 19AABAS0821P1Z8 Barasat Division 4 4.00
1333 SUNDARBAN SPARK TRADERS 19AGPPC5139H1Z7 Alipore Division 1 38.50
1334 SUNIL BAJLA 19ACVPB7404Q1ZV Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 251.13
1335 SUNIL DULE 19ARJPD7315B1Z3 Midnapore Division 3 119.03
1336 SUNIL DULE 19ARJPD7315B1Z3 Jhargram Division 42 8.03
1337 SUNIL ENTERPRISE 19CAOPD8318J1Z9 Alipore Division 1 8.16
1338 SUNIL ENTERPRISE 19CAOPD8318J1Z9 Howrah Division 7 4.71
1339 SUNIL KUMAR DATTA 19ADIPD4316K1ZJ Nadia Division 1 12.15
1340 SUNIL KUMAR DATTA 19ADIPD4316K1ZJ Nadia Arsenic Division I 2 7.10
1341 SUNIL KUMAR MANDAL 19AJFPM9158F1ZT Bankura Division 10 7.37
1342 SUNIL RABI DAS 19ADAPR6776M1ZP Birbhum Division 52 50.07
1343 SUNIL RABI DAS 19ADAPR6776M1ZP Berhampur Division I 2 388.80
1344 SUNIL RABIDAS 19ADAPR6776M1ZP Bolpur Mechanical Division 18 47.60
1345 SUNIL RABIDAS 19ADAPR6776M1ZP Berhampur M/E Division 5 23.45
1346 SUNIL ROY 19AIEPR7196J1ZG Jalpaiguri Division 3 11.30
1347 SUNIL SHARMA 19AYIPS0200N1Z8 Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 2 13.76
1348 SUNIRMAN ENTERPRISE 19AEWPD1452P1ZU Howrah Division 4 38.67
1349 SUNIT DEEP RAI 19AIGPR9920G1ZT Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 1,161.89
1350 SUNITI MAIRA 19AXQPM7592N1Z7 Hooghly Division 4 4.47
1351 SUNLIT 19ARSPD5115A1Z2 Northern Mechanical Division 1 22.15
1352 SUNLIT 19ARSPD5115A1Z2 Northern Mechanical Division II 26 1.80
1353 SUNNY CONSTRUCTION 19BWWPR5716B1Z0 Alipore Division 4 0.79
1354 SUNNY CONSTRUCTION 19BCIPJ0403K1ZQ Burdwan Division 1 2.13
1355 SUNNY CONSTRUCTION 19AFNPA9878A1Z5 Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 5 78.39
1356 SUNNY CONSTRUCTION 19BWWPR5716B1Z0 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 23 4.47
1357 SUNNY ELECTRIC CO 19ACEFS5958H1ZK Tamluk Division 1 72.51
1358 SUNNY ELECTRIC CO 19ACEFS5958H1ZK Purulia Division 2 56.74
1359 SUNNY ELECTRIC CO. 19ACEFS5958H1ZK Alipore Division 2 146.00
1360 SUNNY ELECTRIC CO. 19ACEFS5958H1ZK Burdwan Division 1 53.10
1361 SUNRISE CONSTRUCTION 19ABBFS3022N2ZO Murshidabad Division 1 354.38
1362 SUNRISE ENGINEERING CORPORATION 19AJBPS9308K1ZO Purulia Division 3 52.23
1363 SUNRISE ENGINEERING CORPORATION 19AJBPS9308K1ZO Electrical Division 1 61.12
1364 SUNRISE ENGINEERING CORPORATION 19AJBPS9308K1Z0 Central Mechanical Division 5 27.79
1365 SUNRISE ENGINEERING CORPORATION 19AJBPS9308K1ZO Asansol Mechanical Division 26 1.79
1366 SUNRISE ENGINEERING CORPORATION 19AJBPS9308K1ZO Purulia Mechanical Division 2 49.44
1367 SUNRISE ENGINEERING CORPORATION 19AJBPS9308K1ZO Bolpur Mechanical Division 1 28.91
1368 SUNRISE ENGINEERING CORPORATION 19AJBPS9308K1ZO Central Drilling Division 10 11.14
1369 SUNRISE ENGINEERING CORPORATION 19AJBPS9308K1ZD Bankura Mechanical Division 7 64.87
1370 SUNRISE ENGINEERING CORPORATION 19AJBPS9308K1ZO Eastern Mechanical Division 5 67.59
1371 SUNRISE ENGINEERING CORPORATION 19AJBPS9308K1ZO Malda Mechanical Division 9 70.34
1372 SUNRISE ENGINEERING CORPORATION 19AJBPS9308K1ZO Northern Mechanical Division 4 22.76
1373 SUNRISE ENTERPRISES 19BGIPS6380N1ZF Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 185.86
1374 SUPER CO. OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. 19AAAJS3346P1ZG Burdwan Division 5 141.14
1375 SUPER CONSTRUCTION 19AECFS0245R1Z Alipore Division 7 6.22
1376 SUPER CONSTRUCTION 19AECFS0245R1ZJ South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 3 15.17
1377 SUPER ENTERPRISES 19AGIPD4569P1ZO South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 702.55
1378 SUPER SKILL 19ADLPD8288P1ZJ Alipore Division 1 312.70
1379 SUPER SKILL 19AESFS9380K1ZV Durgapur W/S Division 2 145.14
1380 SUPER SKILL 19ADLPD8288P1ZJ Burdwan Division 8 4.61
1381 SUPER SKILL 19ADLPD8288PIZJ Birbhum Division 3 4.83
1382 SUPER SKILL 19ADLPD8288P1ZJ South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 11 11.70
1383 SUPER SKILL 19ADLPD8288P1ZJ South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 10 23.97
1384 SUPER SKILL. 19ADLPD8288P1ZJ Barasat Division 5 145.01
1385 SUPER TECH ENGINEERS CO- OPERATIVE SPOCY.LTD 19AANFS0940E1Z5 Coochbehar Division 3 250.29
1386 SUPIA CONSTRUCTION 19CNEPK1298P1Z8 Murshidabad Division 7 4.82
1387 SUPPORT FOR IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNANCE AND MONITORING ADVANCEMENT FOUNDATION 19AAUAS6051Q1ZD Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 160.67
1388 SUPRABHAT RABIDAS 16AJIPR7376K1ZA Birbhum Division 8 4.22
1389 SUPRIO MAJUMDER 19BUGPM7656H1Z2 Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 0.97
1390 SUPRITI ENTERPRISE 19AGUPB6815G1Z4 Alipore Division 33 10.29
1391 SUPRITI ENTERPRISE 19AGUPB6815G1Z4 Nadia Division 1 533.43
1392 SUPRITI ENTERPRISE 19AGUPB6815G1Z4 North 24 Pgs W/S Division I 2 528.09
1393 SUPRITI ENTERPRISE 19AGUPB6815G1Z4 Nadia Arsenic Division I 2 205.54
1394 SUPRITI ENTERPRISE 19AGUPB6815G1Z4 Burdwan Division 9 734.07
1395 SUPRITI ENTERPRISE 19AGUPB6815G1Z4 Birbhum Division 1 1,680.00
1396 SUPRITI ENTERPRISE 19AGUPB6815G1Z4 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 3 5.22
1397 SUPRITI ENTERPRISE 19AGUPB6815G1Z4 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 21 352.02
1398 SUPRITI ENTERPRISE 19AGUPB6815G1Z4 Barasat Arsenic Division 2 33.21
1399 SUPRITI ENTERPRISE. 19AGUPB6815G1Z4 Barasat Division 15 392.59
1400 SUPRIYA MAHANTI MISHRA 19DBFPM8644R1ZL Purulia Division 3 10.98
1401 SUPRIYA MAHANTI MISRA 19DBFPM8644R1ZL Midnapore Division 1 4.17
1402 SUPRIYA MAHANTI MISRA 19DBFPM8644R1ZL Howrah Division 1 22.76
1403 SUPRIYA MAHANTI MISRA 19DBFPM8644R1ZL Midnapore Mechanical Division 1 2.00
1404 SUPRIYA RAY 19ACNPR4947G1ZY Durgapur W/S Division 2 2.28
1405 SUPRIYA RAY 19ACNPR4947G1ZY Howrah Division 1 89.82
1406 SUPRIYA RAY 19ACNPR4947G1ZY Burdwan Division 29 16.60
1407 SUPRIYA RAY 19ACNPR4947G1ZY Birbhum Division 7 57.19
1408 SUPTI ENTERPRISE 19BGBPS2147G1ZC Murshidabad Division 3 1.83
1409 SUPTI ENTERPRISE 19BGBPS2147G1ZC Berhampur Division I 1 40.92
1410 SURAJ ENTERPRISE 19CBCPB4517L1Z0 Hooghly Division 2 0.89
1411 SURAJIT KUMAR GHOSH 19BJNPG4176L1ZL Nadia Division 5 4.65
1412 SURAJIT KUMAR GHOSH 19BJNPG4176L1ZL Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 34.92
1413 SURAJIT MANDAL 19BOKPM7505R1Z1 Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 3 8.61
1414 SURAJIT MONDAL 19BOKPM7505R1Z1 Murshidabad Division 1 4.77
1415 SURAJIT MONDAL 19BOKPM7505R1Z1 Malda Division 1 4.16
1416 SURAJIT SINGHA RAY 19EAGPS3725A1ZQ Hooghly Division 25 26.82
1417 SURAKHSA INVESTIGATION SECURITY AGENCY 19AUNPM5098B1Z8 Barasat Division 1 4.35
1418 SURAKSHA 19ALBPA9842J1ZX Berhampur M/E Division 11 6.30
1419 SURATH DEY 19BLVPD3295D1ZR Burdwan Division 10 0.59
1420 SURJASISH DATTA 19FKOPD0373N1ZM Birbhum Division 16 3.74
1421 SUROVI CONSTRUCTION AND GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIERS 19AAGPZ8621E1ZA Burdwan Division 1 7.05
1422 SURYA ENTERPRISE 19EWHPP4884G1ZT Alipore Division 30 7.71
1423 SURYA ENTERPRISE. 19ARBPP7190A1ZS Barasat Division 1 67.91
1424 SUSANTA GOBINDA DEB GOPALDEB9475@GMAIL.COM 19APMPD1759E1ZU Raiganj Division 1 28.53
1425 SUSANTA KR DUTTA 19ADJPD2695N1ZY Purulia Division 6 10.03
1426 SUSANTA KUMAR KAR 19AETPK3946A2Z9 Tamluk Division 2 4.62
1427 SUSHANTA MANDAL 19ANZPM0576B1ZL South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 3 13.21
1428 SUSHANTA MANDAL 19ANZPM0576B1ZL Berhampur Division I 1 39.10
1429 SUSHANTA MONDAL 19ANZPM0576B1ZL Alipore Division 5 9.43
1430 SUSHANTA MONDAL 19ANZPM0576B1ZL Howrah Division 9 4.56
1431 SUSHANTA SAHA 19CPSPS8280P1ZE Coochbehar Division 4 38.32
1432 SUSHANTA SAHA 19AUUPS0868A1Z5 Balurghat Division 1 18.04
1433 SUSIL KUMAR HAZRA 19AASPH4130Q1Z3 Tamluk Division 6 104.34
1434 SUSUNIA GP CO. OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. 19AAAJS1510M1ZO Burdwan Division 19 72.00
1435 SUTANU DE 19AZKPD8769N1ZD Jhargram Division 1 25.47
1436 SUTAPA ENTERPRISE 19ARGPR8719J1Z1 Alipore Division 1 15.77
1437 SUTAPA ENTERPRISE 19ARGPR8719J1Z1 Barasat Arsenic Division 1 14.21
1438 SUTRADHAR TRADERS 19AMAPS6168B1ZY Electrical Division 4 10.78
1439 SUTRADHAR TRADERS 19AMAPS6168B1ZY Bankura Mechanical Division 23 4.78
1440 SUVA CONSTRUCTION 19EVRPD3843L1ZX Burdwan Division