D2- Work Order Search by Agency Name
Agency wise Status Report on Progress of Work w.r.t. Individual Work Order

Clear
Type the full GSTN in the Search Box or Type anything in the Search Box to get the list of empanelled GSTN in the PHED-MIS
Rs. in Lakh
Sl No. Agency Name GSTN Number Division
Working Divisions
No. of Work Order
Manual No. Provided by the Divisions as per PHED-MIS
Work Value
Value of Work as mentioned in the Work Order
413 33,414.02
1 P & S ASSOCIATES 19AGSPC2181Q1ZP North 24 Pgs W/S Division I 1 5.17
2 P & S ASSOCIATES 19AGSPC2181Q1ZP Alipore Division 1 9.60
3 P & S ASSOCIATES 19AGSPC2181Q1ZP Barasat Arsenic Division 1 5.90
4 P & S ASSOCIATES. 19AGSPC2181Q1ZP Barasat Division 1 4.52
5 P B ENTERPRISE 19AFWPB9727L1ZK Howrah Division 10 130.41
6 P K ENGINEERING 19AAJFP1588R2Z6 Purulia Mechanical Division 2 39.21
7 P K ENGINEERING 19AAJFP1588R2Z6 Northern Mechanical Division II 7 10.95
8 P N DASS AND GRANDSON 19AEVPD5813P1ZQ South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 31.65
9 P S CONSTRUCTION 19AAIFP4454D2Z5 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 8 39.70
10 P. & S. ASSOCIATES 19AGSPC2181Q1ZP Barasat Arsenic Division 11 28.23
11 P. BISWAS & CO 19ASFPB6382B1ZY Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 0.45
12 P. C. CONSTRUCTION 19ACXPC0212F1ZV Birbhum Division 2 210.99
13 P. D. COMPANY 19AAOFP0912C1ZF Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 577.74
14 P. ENTERPRISE 19AVLPM8339G1Z0 Burdwan Division 1 2.98
15 P. ENTERPRISE 19GGRPS7811C1ZU South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 2 1.14
16 P. K. ENGINEERING 19AAJFP1588R2Z6 Bolpur Mechanical Division 5 43.95
17 P. K. ENGINEERING 19AAJFP1588R2Z6 Berhampur M/E Division 4 22.55
18 P. K. TEWARY DRILLING CO 19ADPPT0589F2ZV Bankura Division 1 8.41
19 P. T. ENTERPRISE 19ACRPC3654M1Z2 Purulia Mechanical Division 1 3.16
20 P.B. ENTERPRISE 19AFWPB9727L1ZK Burdwan Division 1 727.47
21 P.B. ENTERPRISE (PINTU BHADURI) 19AFWPB9727L1ZK Hooghly Division 26 70.38
22 P.C. CONSTRUCTION 19ACXPC0212F1ZV Burdwan Division 4 41.51
23 P.ENTERPRISE. 19BYWPP4145G1ZR Barasat Division 18 4.43
24 P.K ENTERPRISE 19BMLPS2337E1ZT Electrical Division 2 0.71
25 P.K. ENTERPRISE 19BMLPS2337E1ZT Eastern Mechanical Division 3 0.69
26 P.K. ENGINEERING 19AAJFP1588R2Z6 Electrical Division 8 21.50
27 P.K. ENGINEERING 19AAJFP1588R1Z7 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 6 2.63
28 P.K. ENGINEERING 19AAJFP1588R2Z6 Central Mechanical Division 30 21.21
29 P.K. ENGINEERING 19AAJFP1588R2Z6 Bankura Mechanical Division 5 4.78
30 P.K. ENGINEERING 19AAJFP1588R2Z6 Eastern Mechanical Division 4 22.81
31 P.K. ENGINEERING 19AAJFP1588R2Z6 Jhargram Mechanical Division 18 5.78
32 P.K. ENTERPRISE 19BMLPS2337E1ZT South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 4 9.25
33 P.K. GHOSH & CO. 19ASHPG2275L1ZE Hooghly Division 4 11.81
34 P.K.ENGINEERING 19AAJFP1588R2Z6 Asansol Mechanical Division 1 11.43
35 P.K.ENGINEERING 19AAJFP1588R2Z6 Midnapore Mechanical Division 74 27.37
36 P.K.ENGINEERING 19AAJFP1588R2Z6 Northern Mechanical Division 1 22.11
37 P.L.CONSTRUCTION 19APFPH3696P1Z2 Alipore Division 1 25.31
38 P.M CONSTRUCTION 19AGYPM5768K1Z6 Berhampur Division I 2 21.01
39 P.N. ENTERPRISE 19AAMFP3854F2ZV Alipore Division 1 6.42
40 P.P. CONCERN 19BNBPS2298M1Z8 Electrical Division 1 20.36
41 P.P. CONCERN 19BNBPS2298M1Z8 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 4 21.75
42 P.S. AND ASSOCIATES 19ARWPB0513C1Z4 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 20.98
43 P.S. ENTERPRISE 19AKLPS7811G1ZP New Town Kolkata Mechanical Division 1 5.87
44 PABITRA KUMAR SAMANTA 19AYDPS2665L1ZS Burdwan Division 6 4.92
45 PABITRA MANDAL 19AFFPM3541N1Z2 Malda Division 5 2.96
46 PABITRA MANDAL 19AFFPM3541N1Z2 Malda Mechanical Division 24 4.80
47 PACIFIC ENGINEER'S CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AAAAP2288E1ZI Malda Division 4 68.50
48 PACIFIC ENGINEERS' CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AAAAP2288E1ZI Balurghat Division 5 80.30
49 PADMA ENGINEERING & CO. 19AAUFP3308C1Z5 Central Drilling Division 44 14.69
50 PADMA ENGINEERING CO 19AAUFP3308C1Z5 Alipore Division 1 17.31
51 PADMA ENGINEERING CO 19AAUFP3308C1Z5 Berhampur M/E Division 1 24.19
52 PADMA ENGINEERING CO. 19AAUFP3308C1Z5 Tamluk Division 3 38.21
53 PADMA ENGINEERING CO. 19AAUFP3308C1Z5 Electrical Division 6 21.49
54 PADMA ENGINEERING CO. 19AAUFP3308C1Z5 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 11 33.61
55 PADMA ENGINEERING CO. 19AAUFP3308C1Z5 Central Mechanical Division 5 28.97
56 PADMA ENGINEERING CO. 19AAUFP3308C1Z5 Bolpur Mechanical Division 3 27.70
57 PADMA ENGINEERING CO. 19AAUFP3308C1Z5 Midnapore Mechanical Division 6 2.70
58 PADMA ENGINEERING CO. 19AAUFP3308C1Z5 Eastern Mechanical Division 3 18.99
59 PADMA ENGINEERING CO. 19AAUFP3308C1Z5 Malda Mechanical Division 2 28.31
60 PADMA ENGINEERING CO. 19AAUFP3308C1Z5 Northern Mechanical Division 4 24.51
61 PADMA ENGINEERING CO. 19AAUFP3308C1Z5 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 32 20.08
62 PADMA ENGINEERING CO. 19AAUFP3308C1Z5 Jhargram Mechanical Division 3 5.78
63 PAL CONSTRUCTION 19BXLPP5783J1ZJ Murshidabad Division 3 31.00
64 PAL CONSTRUCTION 19AMOPP7002P2ZA Burdwan Division 15 4.86
65 PAL ENTERPRISE 19ASZPP2424N1ZS Alipore Division 1 7.35
66 PAL ENTERPRISE. 19AYUPP7099Q1ZQ Tamluk Division 1 3.85
67 PAL TROCKNER (P) LTD. 19AABCP4996L1ZN Murshidabad Division 11 24.64
68 PAL TROCKNER (P) LTD 19AABCP4996L1ZN Berhampur Division I 2 38.36
69 PALASH ALAM 19AROPA2025Q1ZH Barasat Arsenic Division 2 43.77
70 PALASH HALDAR 19AELPH7321A1ZS Alipore Division 1 9.71
71 PALASH KUMAR DAS 19BKMPD9894E1ZJ Midnapore Division 7 4.70
72 PALCON 19BKQPP4574H1ZE Alipore Division 3 11.99
73 PALCON 19BKQPP4574H1ZE Nadia Arsenic Division I 5 39.63
74 PALCON 19BKQPP4574H1ZE Barasat Arsenic Division 1 103.23
75 PALCON 19BKQPP4574H1ZE Jhargram Division 2 51.64
76 PALLAB BHAWAL 19ACVPB2057R1ZU Coochbehar Division 9 239.96
77 PALLAB BHOWAL 19ACVPB2057R1ZU Siliguri W/S Division 6 159.67
78 PAMIR ROY 19AILPR7606J1ZM Murshidabad Division 1 33.05
79 PAMPA CONSTRUCTION 19AAOFP4944J1ZK Jalpaiguri Division 1 6.20
80 PANCHANAN CHAKROBORTY 19AAWFP7439C1ZN Burdwan Division 2 1.17
81 PANDIT CONSTRUCTION 19AHPPP5237J2ZN Raiganj Division 5 6.59
82 PANKAJ KUNDU 19AZNPK3594R1Z6 Siliguri W/S Division 2 5.63
83 PAPAN ROY 19AQNPR5783L1ZQ Nadia Division 2 0.24
84 PAPAN ROY 19AQNPR5783L1ZQ Nadia Arsenic Division I 2 11.31
85 PAPAN ROY 19AQNPR5783L1ZQ Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 13 5.37
86 PAPIYA DAS SARKAR 19IGEPD4017C1ZS Alipurduar Division 1 7.29
87 PAPPU ENTERPRISE 19AALFP9095P1ZZ South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 4 20.06
88 PAPRI HAZRA 19AMBPH1048Q1ZS Burdwan Division 25 4.18
89 PARAMESWAR CHOWDHURY 19ACVPC9929P1ZE Alipore Division 3 271.31
90 PARAMESWAR CHOWDHURY 19ACVPC9929P1ZE Midnapore Division 1 247.48
91 PARAMESWAR CHOWDHURY 19ACVPC9929P1ZE Bankura Division 29 64.92
92 PARAMESWAR CHOWDHURY 19ACVPC9929P1ZE Purulia Division 1 46.89
93 PARAMESWAR CHOWDHURY 19ACVPC9929P1ZE South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 199.89
94 PARAMJYOTI ENTERPRISE 19CCYPS936191Z3 Alipurduar Division 1 4.98
95 PARESH CHANDRA GUHA 19AGUPG1667P1ZG Jalpaiguri Division 10 3.91
96 PARESH CHANDRA LAYEK 19AAZPL0514H1ZF Bankura Division 18 14.21
97 PARESH CHANDRA ROY 19ADBPR3355F1ZI Jalpaiguri Division 1 1.18
98 PARIA ENTERPRISE 19AKHPP3451D1Z6 Tamluk Division 21 4.84
99 PARIJAT RAY 19CYPR0622B1ZH Malda Division 16 2.79
100 PARIJAT RAY 19ACYPR0622B1ZH Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 1 33.54
101 PARIKHIT BISWAS 19ADCPB2201R1ZP Birbhum Division 3 25.94
102 PARITOSH DATTA 19AAXFP8322K1ZD Coochbehar Division 1 45.38
103 PARITOSH DUTTA 19ADHPD2958E1ZL Coochbehar Division 1 62.76
104 PARITOSH PANDIT 19AAOFP2169F1ZW Coochbehar Division 2 33.08
105 PAROMITA DEB 19AVDPS9846G1ZW Murshidabad Division 1 416.04
106 PARTHA BHASKAR 19ALFPB3633A1ZQ Murshidabad Division 2 36.59
107 PARTHA CONSTRUCTION 19DRZPD2735L1Z1 Tamluk Division 14 4.59
108 PARTHA DAS 19AQCPD3136A1ZJ Coochbehar Division 1 246.57
109 PARTHA DAS 19AFZPD4936Q1ZC Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 0.91
110 PARTHA PRATIM ACHARYA 19AGTPA0820D1ZR Burdwan Division 35 0.99
111 PARTHA PRATIM ACHARYYA 19AGTPA0820D1ZR Birbhum Division 2 32.89
112 PARTHA PRATIM CHHATAIT 19AEHPC3424M1ZG Bankura Division 72 2.47
113 PARTHA PRATIM CHHATAIT 19AEHPC3424M1ZG Purulia Division 4 110.11
114 PARTHA PRATIM CHHATAIT 19AEHPC3424M1ZG Project Management Unit,WBPWSP,Purulia 1 217.07
115 PARTHA PRATIM DAS 19AIBPD0268Q1Z0 Murshidabad Division 6 2.02
116 PARTHA PRATIM DAS 19AIBPD0268Q1Z0 Berhampur Division I 3 8.36
117 PARTHA PROTIM PRADHAN 19BLAPP7931H1ZT Jhargram Division 1 94.29
118 PARTHA RAY 19AHHPR0976N1Z1 Burdwan Division 8 0.96
119 PARTHA ROY 19AHHPR0976N1ZI Bankura Division 1 33.71
120 PARTHA SARATHI SAHABABU 19DMXPS9496E1ZP Purulia Division 2 10.96
121 PARUL ELECTRICAL INSTALLER 19AOVPD6096C1ZJ Murshidabad Division 2 3.99
122 PARUL ELECTRICAL INSTALLER 19AOVPD6096C1ZJ Berhampur Division I 1 5.41
123 PASANG LAMA 19AGIPL0434D1ZP Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 2 156.78
124 PASANG LAMA & SONS(HUF) 19AALHP3795G1ZJ Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 133.86
125 PASCHIMANCHAL ADIBASI ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED. 19AAFAP1969H1Z5 Jhargram Division 2 4.32
126 PASCON 19AAJFM8278P1Z5 Murshidabad Division 1 565.86
127 PASCON 19AAJFM8278P1Z5 Burdwan Division 3 1,118.33
128 PASCON 19AAJFM8278P1Z5 Birbhum Division 8 97.58
129 PASCON 19ABUPS0618P1ZP Birbhum Division 1 445.38
130 PASCON 19AAJFM8278P1Z5 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 449.74
131 PASSANG TAMANG 19AKFPT9395Q1ZQ Darjeeling Division 1 5.58
132 PATH MAKERS 19AAGFP9903K1ZP South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 4 382.32
133 PATHIK PABAN NANDI 19AHMPN7973J1ZE Alipore Division 3 429.73
134 PATHIK PABAN NANDI 19AHMPN7973J1ZE Barasat Division 3 403.71
135 PATHIK PABAN NANDI 19AHMPN7973J1ZE Nadia Division 4 271.88
136 PATHIK PABAN NANDI 19AHMPN7973J1ZE North 24 Pgs W/S Division I 2 542.96
137 PATHIK PABAN NANDI 19AHMPN7973J1ZE Midnapore Division 1 4.17
138 PATHIK PABAN NANDI 19AHMPN7973J1ZE Tamluk Division 3 460.76
139 PATHIK PABAN NANDI 19AHMPN7973J1ZE South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 262.37
140 PATLAKHOWA UN EMP CO OP LAB CONT AND CONST SOC LTD 19AAAAP3754D1ZN Coochbehar Division 17 19.25
141 PATRA CONSTRUCTION 19AFYPP9124M1ZB Alipore Division 1 7.21
142 PAUL CONSTRUCTION 19AKMPP6970A1ZT Alipore Division 1 389.27
143 PAUL CONSTRUCTION (RANJIT KUMAR PAUL) 19AJIPP858456C1ZU Hooghly Division 18 18.11
144 PAUL ENTERPRISE 19AGVPP5523AZ6 Eastern Mechanical Division 4 0.90
145 PAYAL CONSTRUCTION 19BGXPS9436E1ZG Durgapur W/S Division 13 2.20
146 PBA INFRASTRUCTURE 19BBNPB9627D1ZI Tamluk Division 1 10.41
147 PBA INFRASTRUCTURE 19BBNPB9627D1ZI Howrah Division 1 11.44
148 PCVINCI 19FVCPD9537D1ZH Bankura Division 1 0.08
149 PEACOCK SECURITY SERVICE 19AEEPB0661G1ZW Hooghly Division 7 3.41
150 PEECON 19ADWPM9528Q1Z4 Alipore Division 1 101.82
151 PEECON 19ADWPM9528Q1Z4 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 2 4.42
152 PEECON 19ADWPM9528Q1Z4 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 5 4.47
153 PEMA BHUTIA 11BCFPP9582A1ZQ Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 100.81
154 PERFECT AIRCONDITION 19ADBPA6492Q1Z0 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 4 12.89
155 PERFECT RENEWABLE AGENCY 19AASFP6550C1ZX Bolpur Mechanical Division 1 107.85
156 PERPETUAL ENTERPRISE 19BSPPS9617H1ZU Electrical Division 1 21.70
157 PERPETUAL ENTERPRISE 19BSPPS9617H1ZU South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 0.86
158 PESTCO INDIA 19ADZPM7782M1Z5 Asansol Mechanical Division 9 0.97
159 PHANSIDEWA SOCIAL & RURAL WELFARE SOCIETY 19AADAP3841Q2ZW Siliguri W/S Division 2 21.57
160 PHOENIX INFRASTRUCTURE 19BOSPG1032B1ZA North 24 Pgs W/S Division I 6 10.17
161 PHURBA RUMBA 19AUZPR4723Q1ZA Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 2 25.37
162 PIJUS KANTI DE 19AGQPD5396L1ZL Burdwan Division 2 4.78
163 PIJUSH KANTI TRIPATHI 19ABVPT7639Q1Z2 Alipore Division 2 110.16
164 PIKASU BOSE 19ADQPB4260Q1ZY Alipore Division 21 3.57
165 PIKASU BOSE 19ADQPB4260Q1ZY Howrah Division 3 149.08
166 PIKASU BOSE 19ADQPB4260Q1ZY South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 2 23.76
167 PINAKI MITRA 19AMEPM7384B1ZW Jalpaiguri Division 1 34.93
168 PINAKI RANJAN MUKHERJEE 19AEOPM9636C1Z2 Purulia Division 3 1.07
169 PINAKI SAHA 19AIIPS8501N1ZK Coochbehar Division 2 29.55
170 PINCHA COMPUTER 19AGVPP4410E1Z6 Jalpaiguri Division 1 0.33
171 PINKI CONSTRUCTION 19DVUPS9957Q1ZN South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 163.36
172 PINKI ENTERPRISE 19AISPH8851N1Z8 RCFA Division I 24 11.11
173 PINTU DAS 19DOXPD2169P1ZX Jalpaiguri Division 1 14.74
174 PINTU DEY 19AIDPD5551E1ZJ Purulia Mechanical Division 11 0.90
175 PINTU DEY 19AIDPD5551E1ZJ Midnapore Mechanical Division 1 21.56
176 PINTU KHAN 19BKNPK4145E1Z1 Birbhum Division 10 39.24
177 PINTU SAHA 19HTSPS9155J1ZD Alipurduar Division 4 46.56
178 PINTU SARKAR 19DFQPS1206L2ZV Malda Division 2 0.57
179 PIONEER ELECTRICALS 19ADOPC3507D1ZU Eastern Mechanical Division 1 12.91
180 PIU ENTERPRISE 19AGHPP0394D1ZB Alipore Division 1 6.96
181 PIYALI CONSTRUCTION & GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIER 19CTSPS3723B1ZD South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 4 15.86
182 PIYALI CONSTRUCTION AND GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIERS 19CTSPS3723B1ZD Barasat Arsenic Division 1 18.26
183 PLANET COMPUTER 19AAFFP7161C1Z9 Hooghly Division 8 4.40
184 PODDER ENTERPRISE 19AJCPP0785C1Z8 Alipore Division 2 8.61
185 POLY CONSTRUCTION 19AAXFP5064C1ZT Alipurduar Division 2 17.71
186 POLYCON ENGINEERS 19AAQFP9299L1ZW Electrical Division 5 22.28
187 POLYCON ENGINEERS 19AAQFP9299L1ZW South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 2.14
188 POLYCON ENGINEERS 19AAQFP9299L1ZW Midnapore Mechanical Division 1 13.92
189 POMPA CONSTRUCTION CO. 19ANXPT0937H1Z7 Burdwan Division 6 4.86
190 POPY ENTERPRISE 19AHEPD8282C1ZF Balurghat Division 1 4.12
191 POWER PUMPS & PIPES CO. 19AAFFP7156H1ZW South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 9 22.37
192 POWER TOOLS & ENGINEERING 19ABSPJ6782F1Z0 Barasat Division 1 268.27
193 POWER TOOLS & ENGINEERING 19ABSPJ6782F1Z0 Burdwan Division 4 671.42
194 POWER TOOLS AND ENGINEERING 19ABSPJ6782F1ZO Durgapur W/S Division 2 122.46
195 POWER TOOLS AND ENGINEERING 19ABSPJ6782F1Z0 Barasat Arsenic Division 1 18.18
196 PP CONCERN 19BNBPS2298M1Z8 Bolpur Mechanical Division 1 28.24
197 PRABHAT KUMAR MONDAL. 19AKAPM3581E1Z7 Birbhum Division 10 0.97
198 PRABIR BARDHAN 19AOSPB4561M1ZD Bankura Division 3 4.61
199 PRABIR KUMAR MONDAL 19AIOPM8888QIZO North 24 Pgs W/S Division I 1 7.22
200 PRABIR KUMAR MONDAL. 19AIOPM8888Q1ZO Barasat Division 13 4.15
201 PRABIR KUMAR ROY 19ADGPR7357A1ZD Nadia Division 2 2.94
202 PRABIR KUMAR ROY 19ADGPR7357A1ZD Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 22.30
203 PRABIR LAHA 19AGIPL1615J1ZB Burdwan Division 2 0.99
204 PRADIP KUMAR DAS 19AAZFP27041ZB Murshidabad Division 16 294.57
205 PRADIP PATRA 19AVEPP1696G1Z6 Bankura Division 1 200.88
206 PRADIP CHAKRABORTY 19ADOPC7332G1ZH Bankura Division 21 11.54
207 PRADIP CHOUDHARY 19AGQPC4114K1ZA Durgapur W/S Division 1 5.83
208 PRADIP DAS 19AUTPD9275D1Z4 Berhampur Division I 1 28.45
209 PRADIP GOSWAMI 19ALVPG7277M1Z0 Burdwan Division 1 9.73
210 PRADIP GUHA 19AHDPG0286G1ZH Siliguri W/S Division 6 27.68
211 PRADIP KR SEN 19ECNPS1327B1ZJ Jalpaiguri Division 1 13.08
212 PRADIP KUMAR BANIK 19ADPPB7292K1ZX Nadia Arsenic Division I 2 14.14
213 PRADIP KUMAR ADHYA 19ACWPA0188R1ZQ Hooghly Division 19 447.88
214 PRADIP KUMAR DAS 19ADYPD8525E1Z5 Malda Division 3 88.67
215 PRADIP KUMAR DAS 19AAZFP2704P1ZB Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 1 319.21
216 PRADIP KUMAR DAS 19ADYPD8525E1Z5 Balurghat Division 1 391.18
217 PRADIP KUMAR DAS 19ADYPD8525E1Z5 Berhampur Division I 4 235.52
218 PRADIP KUMAR DAS (PROPRIETORSHIP) 19ADYPD8525E1Z5 Murshidabad Division 2 600.58
219 PRADIP KUMAR DEB 19ACXPD5018Q1ZT RCFA Division I 1 378.29
220 PRADIP KUMAR DHABAL 19ACZPD4611P1ZW Purulia Division 1 113.31
221 PRADIP KUMAR DHABAL 19ACZPD4611P1ZW Electrical Division 1 21.51
222 PRADIP KUMAR DHABAL 19ACZPD4611P1ZW Bolpur Mechanical Division 3 27.77
223 PRADIP KUMAR DHABAL 19ACZPD4611P1ZW Midnapore Mechanical Division 2 25.24
224 PRADIP KUMAR DHABAL 19ACZPD4611P1ZW Bankura Mechanical Division 31 4.78
225 PRADIP KUMAR GHOSH 19BNJPG1061L1ZV Burdwan Division 2 0.73
226 PRADIP KUMAR HAJRA 19AJCPH3603H1ZJ Howrah Division 1 1.13
227 PRADIP KUMAR JATI 19ACUPJ8722A1ZE Alipore Division 1 46.55
228 PRADIP KUMAR JATI 19ACUPJ8722A1ZE Howrah Division 60 54.97
229 PRADIP KUMAR MONDAL 19AIXPM4786A1ZN Alipore Division 1 27.46
230 PRADIP KUMAR PAUL 19ABCFP4506D1ZH Raiganj Division 1 692.96
231 PRADIP KUMAR PAUL 19AFIPPO332D1ZQ Balurghat Division 7 101.06
232 PRADIP KUMAR SAHA 19CVWPS9926E1Z1 Murshidabad Division 1 1.57
233 PRADIP KUMAR SHARMA 19AAYFP2283J1ZE Birbhum Division 11 38.54
234 PRADIP KUMAR SHIL 19DCXPS3702R1ZE Jalpaiguri Division 1 16.98
235 PRADIP MAHATO 19AEHPM7922C1ZG Murshidabad Division 7 28.26
236 PRADIP RAJAK 19AHJPR0910Q1ZS Bankura Division 3 383.03
237 PRADIP SAHA 19CQOPS8018J2ZZ Jalpaiguri Division 18 30.16
238 PRADIPTA CHOUDHURY 19AYOPC1272C Purulia Division 3 2.82
239 PRADUT GHOSH 19AXWPG4464B1Z7 Nadia Division 4 3.28
240 PRADUT GHOSH 19AXWPG4464B1Z7 Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 0.96
241 PRADYUMNA KOLEY 19AVFPK2496J1Z3 Bankura Division 24 26.36
242 PRAFULLYA CONSTRUCTION 19BSJPP5403J1ZE Murshidabad Division 1 379.82
243 PRAGATI CONSTRUCTION & CO 19AASFP0943R1Z9 Howrah Division 4 4.56
244 PRAGATI CONSTRUCTION & CO 19AASFP0943R1Z9 Barasat Arsenic Division 3 2.93
245 PRAGATI CONSTRUCTION AND CO. 19AASFP0943R1Z9 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 11.51
246 PRAGATI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 19AASFP2767RIZZ Northern Mechanical Division II 33 1.80
247 PRAGATI ENGINEER'S CO-OP SOCIETY LTD. 19AAAJP0274B2ZE Tamluk Division 7 10.00
248 PRAKASH DESHMUKH 19BKJPD1315H1ZG Purulia Division 1 9.80
249 PRAKASH TAMANG 19AJSPT0448A1Z0 Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 2 173.00
250 PRAKRITI CONSTRUCTION 19CZBPM4685H1ZA Durgapur W/S Division 3 7.82
251 PRALAY ROY 19AGRPR2167GIZU Birbhum Division 2 309.43
252 PRAMANIK AND ROY CONSTRUCTION 19AAIFP4858K1ZJ Tamluk Division 1 13.18
253 PRAMESH LAMA 19AIQPL5098K1ZB Alipurduar Division 6 176.90
254 PRAMIT CHATTERJEE 19AOAPC1920RIZV RCFA Division I 1 0.90
255 PRAMIT CHATTERJEE 19AOAPC1920R1ZV Durgapur W/S Division 12 1.65
256 PRAMIT CHATTERJEE 19AOAPC1920R1ZV Purulia Division 1 18.04
257 PRANAB GHOSH 19AHWPG2050M1ZV Alipurduar Division 1 7.16
258 PRANAB KUMAR DAS 19ACRPD7914M1ZY Midnapore Mechanical Division 24 2.09
259 PRANAB KUMAR DAS 19ACRPD7914M1ZY Jhargram Mechanical Division 5 5.78
260 PRANAB KUMAR GHOSH 19AJXPG3319C1Z4 Murshidabad Division 6 1.62
261 PRANAB KUMAR GHOSH fdfddf Murshidabad Division 1 279.43
262 PRANAB KUMAR GHOSH 19AASFP5683Q1ZW Birbhum Division 18 24.87
263 PRANAB KUMAR GHOSH 19AJXPG3319C1Z4 Berhampur Division I 4 39.48
264 PRANAB KUMAR MONDAL 19AAWFP7888F1Z4 Birbhum Division 10 4.86
265 PRANAB KUMAR SAHA 19AUCPS6238E1ZE Murshidabad Division 2 1.50
266 PRANAB KUMAR SAHA 19AUCPS6238E1ZF Berhampur Division I 1 6.34
267 PRANABANANDA TEWARY 19ADHPT5534A1ZJ Bankura Division 10 17.12
268 PRANTIK DRILLING AGENCY 19AQIPM2047F2ZT Midnapore Division 1 29.59
269 PRANTIK DRILLING AGENCY 19AQIPM2047F2ZT Tamluk Division 10 17.17
270 PRANTIK DRILLING AGENCY 19AQIPM2047F2ZT Howrah Division 4 77.89
271 PRAPTI DUTTA 19BBCPD3629N1ZG Alipurduar Division 2 10.00
272 PRASAD ENTERPRISE 19AYAPP8805E1ZB Murshidabad Division 1 1.77
273 PRASANT NIROLA 19AFAPN7194K1ZV Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 17.52
274 PRASANTA BHUIN 19AUGPB7224B1Z2 Bankura Division 4 9.64
275 PRASANTA BISWAS 19BKSPB1581Q1ZE Murshidabad Division 1 24.40
276 PRASANTA DUTTA 19AGPPD6222J1Z7 Raiganj Division 16 206.31
277 PRASANTA KUMAR MUKHERJEE 19APLPM4379N1ZX Birbhum Division 2 6.81
278 PRASANTA MITRA. 19AMAPM0980H2ZZ Barasat Division 9 4.70
279 PRASANTA MONDAL 19CCDPM1236R1Z4 Tamluk Division 3 8.09
280 PRASANTA SANA 19APIPS9104A1ZW Murshidabad Division 2 20.72
281 PRASENJIT BASAK 19ADVPB4310N1Z8 Purulia Division 1 157.97
282 PRASENJIT BASAK 19ADVPB4310N1Z8 Jalpaiguri Division 3 195.50
283 PRASENJIT BASAK PROSENJITBASAK44@GMAIL.COM 19ADVPB4310N1Z8 Raiganj Division 1 253.54
284 PRASUN ENTERPRISE 19ADXPB9388C1ZX Alipore Division 1 972.76
285 PRASUN ENTERPRISE 19ADXPB9388C1ZX Nadia Division 4 301.15
286 PRASUN ENTERPRISE 19ADXPB9388C1ZX South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 30.70
287 PRASUN ENTERPRISE 19ADXPB9388C1ZX South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 342.27
288 PRASUN ENTERPRISE (PRASUN BISWAS) 19ADXPB9388C1ZX Hooghly Division 21 428.65
289 PRATAP KUMAR SINHA 19AXEPS1635A1ZO Murshidabad Division 1 6.24
290 PRATICHI ENTERPRISE 19APHPA6361G1ZY Murshidabad Division 4 24.48
291 PRATICHI ENTERPRISE 19APHPA6361G1ZY Berhampur Division I 3 194.85
292 PRATICK KUMAR GHOSH 19AIZPG3547R1Z3 Birbhum Division 9 4.43
293 PRATIK ROY 19ALIPR1885R1ZY Northern Mechanical Division 5 2.16
294 PRATIK ROY 19ALIPR1885R1ZY Northern Mechanical Division II 1 2.97
295 PRATIK SAHA 19FKAPS7815A1Z3 Purulia Division 16 63.74
296 PRATIMA CONSTRUCTION 19BJUPG8299P1ZQ Murshidabad Division 1 159.76
297 PRATIMA CONSTRUCTION 19BJUPG8299P1ZQ Burdwan Division 2 5.64
298 PRATIMA CONSTRUCTION 19BJUPG8299P1ZQ Birbhum Division 1 11.10
299 PRATIVA CONSTRUCTION 19ALYPS0988E1Z6 Burdwan Division 3 2.97
300 PRAVAT KUMAR GHOSH 19BJZPG7082F1ZJ Murshidabad Division 4 1.57
301 PRAVAT KUMAR GHOSH 19BJZPG7082F1ZJ Berhampur Division I 4 24.63
302 PRAVAT SARKAR 19BULPS7545G1ZX Bankura Division 5 360.29
303 PRAVAT SARKAR 19CULPS7545G1ZX RCFA Division I 1 4.99
304 PRAVAT SARKAR 19BULPS7545G1ZX Durgapur W/S Division 13 98.69
305 PRAVAT SARKAR 19BULPS7545G1ZX Purulia Division 12 321.22
306 PRAVAT SARKAR 19BULPS7545G1ZX Howrah Division 4 351.82
307 PRAVAT SARKAR 19BULPS7545G1ZX Burdwan Division 2 4.26
308 PRAVAT SARKAR 19BULPS7545G1ZX Birbhum Division 8 76.14
309 PREKSHITA CONSTRUCTION 19AAGFP5287N1ZE Murshidabad Division 1 248.32
310 PREM CHANDRA RAI 19ACVPR1813M1ZU Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 4 267.92
311 PREM KUMAR PRADHAN 19AFTPP5196A1ZX Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 2 27.69
312 PREMANANDA ROY BISWAS 19ARCPB7282N1ZD Alipore Division 1 179.16
313 PREMANANDA ROY BISWAS 19ARCPB7282N1ZD Tamluk Division 1 164.16
314 PREMANANDA ROY BISWAS 19ARCPB7282N1ZD Hooghly Division 2 58.31
315 PREMANANDA ROY BISWAS 19ARCPB7282N1ZD Burdwan Division 20 35.02
316 PREMANANDA ROY BISWAS 19ARCPB7282N1ZD Birbhum Division 7 0.96
317 PREMANANDA ROY BISWAS 19ARCPB7282N1ZD South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 57.11
318 PREMANANDA ROY BISWAS 19ARCPB7282N1ZD Barasat Arsenic Division 6 0.84
319 PREMANANDA ROY BISWAS. 19ARCPB7282N1ZD Barasat Division 1 66.52
320 PREMNATH MITRA 19AEOPM1623H1ZD Purulia Division 15 228.00
321 PREMNATH MITRA 19AEOPM1623H1ZD Asansol Mechanical Division 6 2.18
322 PREMNATH MITRA 19AEOPM1623H1ZD Purulia Mechanical Division 18 4.52
323 PREMNATH MITRA 19AEOPM1623H1ZD Bankura Mechanical Division 2 35.83
324 PRIME CONSTRUCTION 19AIGPD9056R1ZH Murshidabad Division 1 19.31
325 PRIME SECURITY SERVICE. 19AABAS2641F1ZN Malda Mechanical Division 1 12.73
326 PRIMECON ENTERPRISE 19ACNPH1497B1ZJ Raiganj Division 1 27.71
327 PRINCE BUILDERS 19AKKPB3404B1ZS Raiganj Division 4 3.72
328 PRINCE INDUSTRIES ( INDIA) 19AENPG6572Q1ZJ Purulia Division 18 16.93
329 PRINCE INDUSTRIES ( INDIA) 19AENPG6572Q1ZJ Project Management Unit,WBPWSP,Purulia 1 429.21
330 PRINCE INDUSTRIES (INDIA) 19AENPG6572Q1ZJ Alipore Division 1 381.91
331 PRINCE INDUSTRIES (INDIA) 19AENPG6572Q1ZJ Purulia Mechanical Division 2 50.71
332 PRINCE INDUSTRIES (INDIA) 19AENPG6572Q1ZJ Bankura Mechanical Division 1 67.13
333 PRINCE INDUTRIES (INDIA) 19AENPG6572Q1ZJ Bankura Division 27 64.88
334 PRINCE SECURITY SERVICE 19AAIFP0409J1Z6 Balurghat Division 1 4.95
335 PRINCE SECURITY SERVICE 19AAIFP0409J1Z6 Malda Mechanical Division 2 0.87
336 PRINT PREVIEW 19FZRPS1937P1Z2 Jhargram Division 3 0.91
337 PRITAM DAS 19EYUPD7694R1ZV Alipurduar Division 6 17.41
338 PRITAM DUTTA 19CHGPD0104F1Z0 Jalpaiguri Division 1 11.83
339 PRITAM ENTERPRISE 19AGEPD6027E1Q Malda Division 12 3.31
340 PRITAM ENTERPRISE 19AGEPD6027E1ZQ Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 2 5.02
341 PRITAM KUMAR PAUL 19AFKPP0660G1ZB Berhampur Division I 1 23.62
342 PRITAM MUKHOPADHYAY. 19BAXPM2425F1ZD Barasat Division 24 3.36
343 PRITAM SENGUPTA (EMAIL ID-SENGUPTA408@YAHOO.COM) 19BOOPS0091A2ZU South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 207.24
344 PRITI ENTERPRISE 19ABUPH8067K1ZR Alipore Division 1 38.53
345 PRITI ENTERPRISE 19AAPFP9553L1Z8 Birbhum Division 1 4.82
346 PRITI ENTERPRISE 19AOIPM0394R1Z3 Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 3 0.93
347 PRIYA CONSTRUCTION 19AUBPS8478F1Z0 Nadia Arsenic Division I 2 66.11
348 PRIYABRATA KARMAKAR 19EFQPK6590QZA Jalpaiguri Division 12 8.33
349 PRIYANKA CONSTRUCTION 19DXKPS5698E1ZK Murshidabad Division 6 27.85
350 PRIYANKA MANDAL 19CETPM7194A1ZY Coochbehar Division 4 5.04
351 PRIYATOSH MUKHERJEE 19AELPM2607J1Z9 Purulia Division 16 4.11
352 PROBAHA ENGINEER'S CO-OP-SOCIETY LTD. 19AABAP3702C1Z0 Barasat Division 1 0.66
353 PROBAL DEY 19AZIPD1503E1ZW Barasat Division 1 3.36
354 PRODEEP KUMAR GHOSH 19AJGPG5702Q1ZT Murshidabad Division 2 132.12
355 PROFULLA GHOSH 19ADCPG1679E1ZN Jalpaiguri Division 6 9.74
356 PROGRESIVE ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCITY LTD. 19AAAAP7085R1ZM Purulia Mechanical Division 41 2.67
357 PROGRESSIVE ENG'S CO-OP. SOCIETY LTD 19AAAAP7085R1ZM Malda Mechanical Division 13 43.33
358 PROGRESSIVE ENGINEER'S CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AAAAP7085R1ZM Project Management Unit,WBPWSP,Purulia 1 30.85
359 PROGRESSIVE ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION 19ADWPM5364Q1ZA Nadia Division 2 0.55
360 PROGRESSIVE ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION 19ADWPM5364Q1ZA Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 0.64
361 PROGRESSIVE ENGINEERS CO OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED 19AAAAP7085R1ZM Purulia Division 10 81.57
362 PROGRESSIVE ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED 19AAAAP7085R1ZM Central Mechanical Division 1 24.62
363 PROGRESSIVE ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED 19AAAAP7085R1ZM Bankura Mechanical Division 7 77.89
364 PROGRESSIVE ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AAAAP7085R1ZM Eastern Mechanical Division 1 42.10
365 PROGRESSIVE ENGINEERS CO. OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AAAAP7085R1ZM Purulia Mechanical Division 9 77.49
366 PROGRESSIVE UNEMPLOYED CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. 19AADAP5753DIZH Alipurduar Division 9 2.47
367 PROJECT & MAINTENANCE 19AITPM2651C1Z3 Alipore Division 6 4.77
368 PROJECT & MAINTENANCE 19AITPM2651C1Z3 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 6 24.43
369 PROJECT AND MAINTENANCE 19AITPM2651C1Z3 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 47 54.43
370 PROJECT INDIA 19AZJPS3280LIZN Alipore Division 2 354.06
371 PROJECT INDIA 19AZJPS3280L1ZN Barasat Division 1 228.86
372 PROJECT INDIA 19AZJPS3280L1ZN Malda Division 3 88.47
373 PROJECT INDIA 19AZJPS3280L1ZN South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 412.54
374 PROLOY KUMAR MONDAL 19BTYPM3923N1ZN Birbhum Division 8 5.00
375 PRONAB KUMAR DEY 19AICPD3949H3Z6 Burdwan Division 7 9.68
376 PRONICON INDIA 19AEWPC2644C1ZI Alipore Division 1 164.18
377 PROSENJIT BASAK 19ADVPB4310N1Z8 Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 35.85
378 PROSENJIT DAS 19AAVFP3768R1ZT Murshidabad Division 3 34.86
379 PROSENJIT DAS 19ARWPD9524D27E Birbhum Division 1 1.56
380 PROSENJIT DAS 19AAVFP3768R1ZT Berhampur Division I 3 1.02
381 PROSENJIT MUKHERJEE 19ALTPM8641H1ZD Bankura Mechanical Division 2 1.75
382 PROVA CONSTRUCTION 19ADEPB2349C1Z1 Jalpaiguri Division 2 38.07
383 PROVAT KUMAR DE 19ACUPDF1434F1ZN Midnapore Division 18 8.79
384 PROVAT KUMAR DE 19ACUPD1434F1ZN Jhargram Division 9 106.64
385 PS & ASSOCIATES 19ARWPB0513C1Z4 Alipore Division 1 23.42
386 PS & ASSOCIATES 19ARWPB0513C1Z4 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 2 22.42
387 PS & ASSOCIATES 19ARWPB0513C1Z4 Midnapore Mechanical Division 2 27.30
388 PS & ASSOCIATES 19ARWPB0513C1Z4 New Town Kolkata Mechanical Division 3 8.11
389 PS ENTERPRISE 19JIHPS2646E1ZT South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 2.64
390 PULAK KUMAR PAL 19AKHPP4659F1ZQ Birbhum Division 13 52.82
391 PULAK KUMAR SAMANTA 19ALLPS7984F1Z7 Tamluk Division 19 28.02
392 PULAK TALUKDAR PULAK.RNJ@GMAIL.COM 19ADLPT9048F1ZW Raiganj Division 1 5.00
393 PULLOCK KUMAR GHOSH 19AGVPG9549B1ZV Midnapore Division 47 59.41
394 PUNAM KUMAR GUPTA 19ADXPG6859R1Z3 Howrah Division 13 4.85
395 PURE RENOVATION GROUP 19BFVPA7459A1Z7 Alipore Division 1 49.20
396 PURE RENOVATION GROUP 19BFVPA7459A1Z7 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 3 31.78
397 PURKAIT CONSTRUCTION 19BDMPP7757F1ZU Alipore Division 1 43.92
398 PURNA CHANDRA TEWARI 19AEMPT7411E1Z8 Purulia Division 3 4.21
399 PURNENDU SAKHAR CHANDRA 19AFDPC1760M1ZF Birbhum Division 2 6.85
400 PURNIMA ELECTRICS & DECORATORS 19AHGPD8445B1ZI Nadia Division 4 12.79
401 PURNIMA ELECTRICS & DECORATORS 19AHGPD8445B1ZI Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 9.19
402 PURUSHOTTAM ENTERPRISE 19AEUPC7498C1ZY Electrical Division 3 20.35
403 PURUSHOTTAM ENTERPRISE 19AAYFP1112E1Z7 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 6 8.91
404 PURUSHOTTAM ENTERPRISE 19AAYFP1112E1Z7 Midnapore Mechanical Division 9 1.18
405 PURUSHOTTAM ENTERPRISE 19AAYFP1112E1Z7 Eastern Mechanical Division 1 3.02
406 PUSHKAR GURUNG 19ARQPG8002R1Z2 Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 2 166.03
407 PUSHPA KUMAR RIZAL 19ALEPR0195E2ZZ Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 195.31
408 PUSPA ENTERPRISE 19ACWPC8530B1ZJ Nadia Division 1 314.25
409 PUSPA ENTERPRISE 19ACWPC8530B1ZJ North 24 Pgs W/S Division I 2 432.64
410 PUSPA ENTERPRISE 19ACWPC8530B1ZJ Burdwan Division 10 38.67
411 PUSPA ENTERPRISE. 19ACWPC8530B1ZJ Barasat Division 2 1,051.63
412 PUSPAJIT MONDAL 19AHTPM8501G1ZX Birbhum Division 2 4.94
413 PUTUL RANI MAITY 19AJHPM7864L1ZD Alipore Division 2 217.06
Total 33,414.02
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z