D2- Work Order Search by Agency Name
Agency wise Status Report on Progress of Work w.r.t. Individual Work Order

Clear
Type the full GSTN in the Search Box or Type anything in the Search Box to get the list of empanelled GSTN in the PHED-MIS
Rs. in Lakh
Sl No. Agency Name GSTN Number Division
Working Divisions
No. of Work Order
Manual No. Provided by the Divisions as per PHED-MIS
Work Value
Value of Work as mentioned in the Work Order
341 3,15,858.57
1 G B CONSTRUCTION 19AEMPG8608J1Z1 Birbhum Division 1 2,150.90
2 G B CONSTRUCTION & UMWELT JV 19AAYFG7339N1Z8 Midnapore Division 1 7,243.56
3 G B CONSTRUCTION AND CO 19AAJFG3075C1ZH South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 6 43.16
4 G D S ENTERPRISE 19AAOFG5595N1ZC South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 39.87
5 G M ENTERPRISE 19AQFPM3953P1Z3 Berhampur Division I 1 53.43
6 G M ENTERPRISE (19AQFPM3953P1Z3) 19AQFPM3953P1Z3 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 47.40
7 G S CONSTRUCTION AND CO 19ALOPG8232F1ZX South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 24.08
8 G TECH INDIA 19CJNPD7999B1ZN South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 0.54
9 G. B. CONSTRUCTION 19AHIPB3869R1ZJ Alipore Division 3 17.99
10 G. B. CONSTRUCTION 19AEMPG8608J1Z1 Barasat Arsenic Division 2 5,402.95
11 G. B. CONSTRUCTION & CO. 19AAJFG3075C1ZH Tamluk Division 2 378.59
12 G. B. CONSTRUCTION AND CO. 19 AAJFG3075C1ZH Birbhum Division 1 41.87
13 G. B. CONSTRUCTION AND CO. 19AAJFG3075C1ZH Barasat Arsenic Division 2 462.81
14 G. CONSTRUCTION 19AKBPA9768N2ZH RCFA Division I 1 5.48
15 G. D. CONSTRUCTION & CO. 19AACFG8998D1ZW Barasat Arsenic Division 1 182.00
16 G. S. CONSTRUCTION 19AANFG4301M1Z5 Tamluk Division 12 11.39
17 G. S. CONSTRUCTION & CO. 19ALOPG8232F1ZX Alipore Division 1 47.99
18 G. T. AGRO CENTRE 19AHLPM9041K1ZR Hooghly Division 2 86.34
19 G. TECH INDIA 19CJNPD7999B1ZN Siliguri W/S Division 2 1.03
20 G.B CONSTRUCTION 19AEMPG8508J1Z1 Howrah Division 1 15,350.90
21 G.B CONSTRUCTION AND CO 19AAJFG3075C1ZH South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 108.87
22 G.B. CONSTRUCTION 19AEMPG8608J1Z1 Nadia Arsenic Division I 4 29.60
23 G.B. CONSTRUCTION 19AEMPG8608J1Z1 Eastern Mechanical Division 1 615.17
24 G.B. CONSTRUCTION 19AHIPB3869R1ZJ South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 31.70
25 G.B. CONSTRUCTION (TW) 19AHIPB3869R1ZJ Alipore Division 4 36.86
26 G.B. CONSTRUCTION & CO. 19AAJFG3075C1ZH Alipore Division 13 100.29
27 G.B. CONSTRUCTION & CO. 19AAJFG3075C1ZH Burdwan Division 4 391.54
28 G.B. CONSTRUCTION & UMWELT JV 19AAYFG7339N1Z8 Nadia Division 1 16,444.17
29 G.B. CONSTRUCTION & UMWELT JV 19AAYFG7339N1Z8 Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 10,913.55
30 G.B. CONSTRUCTION AND CO 19AAJFG3075C1ZH Howrah Division 4 356.33
31 G.B. CONSTRUCTION AND CO. (DUMDUM) 19AAJFG3075C1ZH South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 9 43.16
32 G.D. CONSTRUCTION & CO 19AACFG8998D1ZW Birbhum Division 3 484.01
33 G.D. CONSTRUCTION & CO. 19AACFG8998D1ZW Burdwan Division 1 357.17
34 G.D. CONSTRUCTION AND CO. 19AACFG8998D1ZW Nadia Division 1 226.16
35 G.K ENTERPRISE (GOUR KUMAR DAS) 19ADPPD0371H1ZK Hooghly Division 1 5.34
36 G.M. ENTERPRISE 19AIUPP4971D1ZM Alipore Division 5 41.23
37 G.M. ENTERPRISE (PURBA MEDINIPUR) 19AIUPP4971D1ZM South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 3.26
38 G.MITRA & ASSOCIATE 19AQKPM0776D1ZO Birbhum Division 2 0.98
39 G.MITRA AND ASSOCIATES 19AQKPM0776D1ZO Bankura Division 2 0.63
40 G.S CONSTRUCTION AND CO. 19ALOEG832F1ZX Hooghly Division 1 61.25
41 G.S CONSTRUCTION AND CO. 19ALOPG8232F1ZX Birbhum Division 1 21.73
42 G.S. CONSTRUCTION & CO 19ALOPG8232F1ZX Nadia Division 1 39.90
43 G.S. CONSTRUCTION & CO. 19ALOPG8232F1ZX Burdwan Division 6 31.49
44 G.TECH INDIA 19CJNPD7999B1ZN Purulia Division 1 1.40
45 GAJA ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAECG5235C1ZU RCFA Division I 1 35,005.02
46 GAJA ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED 36AAECG5235C1ZY Purulia Division 1 36,300.00
47 GAJA ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAECG5235C1ZU Hooghly Division 1 31,731.06
48 GANAPATI ENGINEERING CORP. 19AYHPC9686R1Z9 Birbhum Division 7 0.97
49 GANAPATI ENGINEERING CORP. 19AYHPC9686R1Z9 Bolpur Mechanical Division 1 0.91
50 GANAPATI ENTERPRISE 19BRSPD2229J1ZH Eastern Mechanical Division 2 10.61
51 GANAPATI ENTERPRISE 19AARFG2523K1Z1 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 31.83
52 GANDHI MAHATA 19BZCPM4566P1ZK Jhargram Division 1 6.19
53 GANESH RAY 19AWKPR6931K1ZR Hooghly Division 1 37.07
54 GANESH ROY 19AWKPR6931K1ZR Bankura Division 32 3.71
55 GANGA TUBEWELL AND HARDWARE 19AYFPN9304F1ZA Alipore Division 31 1.27
56 GANGADHAR MONDAL 19BKNPM2606J1ZU Bankura Division 24 17.92
57 GANGULI ELECTRICAL CO. 19AFMPG1239G1ZH Berhampur M/E Division 6 11.46
58 GANGULY ENGINEERING CO. 19AWPPG7356Q1ZG Electrical Division 1 0.80
59 GANGULY ENGINEERING CO. 19AWPPG7356Q1ZG South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 4 0.60
60 GANGULY ENTERPRISE 19DPXPG805INIZV Nadia Division 2 2.37
61 GANGULY ENTERPRISE 19AIUPG9696G1Z9 Murshidabad Division 2 1.87
62 GANGULY ENTERPRISE 19AAWFG8639D1ZQ Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 13.95
63 GANGULY ENTERPRISE 19DPXPG8051N1ZV Nadia Arsenic Division I 9 0.97
64 GANGULY ENTERPRISE 19AIUPG9696G1Z9 Berhampur Division I 1 30.54
65 GANGULY ENTERPRISE 19DPXPG8051N1ZV Jhargram Division 2 14.67
66 GANGULY ENTERPRISES 19AVUPG7377D1ZZ Purulia Division 3 23.07
67 GANGULY ENTERPRISES 19AVUPG7377D1ZZ Project Management Unit,WBPWSP,Purulia 1 12.22
68 GANNON DUNKERLEY & CO. LTD. 19AAACG1846P1Z6 Howrah Division 1 1,515.80
69 GANNON DUNKERLEY & CO. LTD. 19AAACG1846P1Z6 Balurghat Division 1 24,938.52
70 GANPATI CONSTRUCTION CO 19BBBPG1744A1Z9 Siliguri W/S Division 1 46.34
71 GAP ENGINEERS ENTERPRISE 19AETPG6403J1Z5 Jalpaiguri Division 4 22.63
72 GARAI INFRA PROJECT 19ADQPG4655C1ZF Murshidabad Division 1 260.08
73 GARAI INFRA PROJECT 19ADQPG4655C1ZF South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 628.07
74 GARGO TRADERS 19ADQPG4619N1ZW Alipore Division 9 2,798.35
75 GARGO TRADERS 19ADQPG4619N1ZW Barasat Division 3 559.43
76 GARGO TRADERS 19ADQPG4619N1ZW Jalpaiguri Division 4 459.33
77 GARGO TRADERS 19ADQPG4619N1ZW Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 22 320.59
78 GARHBETA - I UNEMPLOYED YOUTH ENGINEERS CO OPERATIVE 19AAFFG5430R1ZV Hooghly Division 21 12.43
79 GARHBETA-1 UNEMPLOYED YOUTH ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AAFFG5430R1ZV Midnapore Division 3 42.45
80 GARHBETA-1 UNEMPLOYED YOUTH ENGINEERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AAFFG5430R1ZV Jhargram Division 3 34.72
81 GARHBETA-I UNEMPLOYED YOUTH ENGINEERS CO OP 19AAFFG5430R1ZV Howrah Division 1 25.31
82 GAUTAM SENAPATI 19GBUPS0376A1Z7 Jhargram Division 1 11.47
83 GAZI CONSTRUCTION 19AGSPG5515E1ZA Barasat Arsenic Division 1 68.26
84 GAZI ENTERPRISE 19BEVPG9325L1ZN Barasat Division 1 4.03
85 GB CONSTRUCTION 19AEMPG8608J1Z1 Nadia Division 1 6,109.51
86 GBC INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAECG7078D1ZF Barasat Division 1 1,699.27
87 GBC INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAECG7078D1ZF Nadia Arsenic Division I 6 55.87
88 GBC INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAECG7078D1ZF Malda Division 1 31,945.95
89 GBC INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAECG7078D1ZF Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 1 30,211.99
90 GBC INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAECG7078D1ZF Eastern Mechanical Division 1 83.69
91 GBC INFRASTRUCTURE PVIVATE LIMITED 19AAECG7078D1ZF Berhampur Division I 1 15,290.90
92 GBC INFRASTRUCTURE PVT. LTD. 19AAECG7078D1ZF Barasat Arsenic Division 8 42.97
93 GBM ASSOCIATES 19AAMFG5337Q2ZI Malda Division 1 112.04
94 GEE BEE NIRMAN CO PRIVATE LIMITED 19AACCG5126E1ZU Hooghly Division 8 2,255.89
95 GEE BEE NIRMAN CO PVT LTD 19AACCG5126E1ZU Howrah Division 2 817.60
96 GEE BEE NIRMAN CO PVT LTD. 19AACCG5126E1ZU Tamluk Division 2 796.53
97 GEE BEE NIRMAN CO. PRIVATE LIMITED 19AACCG5126E1ZU Jhargram Division 1 1,590.58
98 GEETA CONSTRUCTION 19AAMFG6702B1ZK Coochbehar Division 14 100.62
99 GEETA CONSTRUCTION 19AAMFG6702B1ZK Northern Mechanical Division 1 24.87
100 GEETA CONSTRUCTION 19AAMFG6702B1ZK Northern Mechanical Division II 32 0.96
101 GENUINE 19AAPFG6658R1Z5 Murshidabad Division 6 23.50
102 GENUINE ENGINEERING CO-OP. SOCIETY LTD. 19AAALG0116D1ZR Burdwan Division 1 35.01
103 GEO SOLUTION 19AHRPN4736C1Z1 Alipore Division 18 2.83
104 GEO SOLUTION 19AHRPN4736C1Z1 Bankura Division 10 3.28
105 GEO SOLUTION 19AHRPN4736C1Z1 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 123 3.05
106 GEO-SOLUTION 19AHRPN4736C1Z1 Burdwan Division 4 0.78
107 GEOCON INDIA 19KYLPS5000R1ZF Birbhum Division 3 0.99
108 GEOCON INDIA 19KYLPS5000R1ZF Siliguri W/S Division 1 1.03
109 GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERS CONSORTIUM 19ADFPD9030M1ZD Alipore Division 1 0.49
110 GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERS CONSORTIUM 19ADFPD9030M1ZD Tamluk Division 39 10.34
111 GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERS CONSORTIUM 19ADFPD9030M1ZD Howrah Division 4 2.63
112 GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERS CONSORTIUM MANASIJ_DUTTA@VSNL.COM 19ADFPD9030M1ZD Raiganj Division 22 0.78
113 GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERS CONSORTIUM (PROP:MANASIJ DUTTA) 19ADFPD9030M1ZD Murshidabad Division 18 37.77
114 GETEN NAMGYAL BHUTIA 19AWHPB0395A1ZX Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 1 177.33
115 GHANASHYAM SARKAR 19AAIFG9949C1ZZ Jalpaiguri Division 1 281.55
116 GHOSE ENGINEERING SYNDICATE 19AAJFG1612P1Z3 Electrical Division 1 21.91
117 GHOSE ENGINEERING SYNDICATE 19AAJFG1612P1Z3 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 10 22.81
118 GHOSE ENGINEERING SYNDICATE 19AAJFG1612P1Z3 Bankura Mechanical Division 1 4.78
119 GHOSE ENGINEERING SYNDICATE 19AAJFG1612P1Z3 Eastern Mechanical Division 2 26.50
120 GHOSH & CO. 19ADMPG4319B1ZS Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 19.79
121 GHOSH & COMPANY 19AUMPG9989J2ZH Murshidabad Division 1 2.74
122 GHOSH & GHOSH 19AAOFG4316R1ZN Electrical Division 2 0.98
123 GHOSH & ROY ENTERPRISE 19AAJFG4947R1ZF Durgapur W/S Division 36 36.83
124 GHOSH & SAHA CONSTRUCTION 19AACFG5208JZ Alipurduar Division 7 5.04
125 GHOSH AND GHOSH 19AAOFG4316R1ZN South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 7 10.76
126 GHOSH AND GHOSH 19AAOFG4316R1ZN Eastern Mechanical Division 4 3.04
127 GHOSH AND ROY ENTERPRISE 19AAJFG4947R1ZF Purulia Division 2 52.38
128 GHOSH AND SAHA CONSTRUCTION 19AACFG5208J1ZE Coochbehar Division 31 10.15
129 GHOSH BROTHERS 19ADAPG5283A1ZX Nadia Arsenic Division I 2 356.08
130 GHOSH BROTHERS 19ADAPG5283A1ZX Hooghly Division 5 95.26
131 GHOSH BROTHERS 19ADAPG5283A1ZX Burdwan Division 3 63.79
132 GHOSH BROTHERS 19ADAPG5283A1ZX Malda Division 12 348.10
133 GHOSH BROTHERS 19ADAPG5283A1ZX Balurghat Division 3 2,425.67
134 GHOSH BROTHERS 19ADAPG5283A1ZX South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 855.67
135 GHOSH BROTHERS 19ADAPG 5283A1ZX Barasat Arsenic Division 2 238.50
136 GHOSH BROTHERS 19ADAPG5283AIZX Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 520.23
137 GHOSH BROTHERS 19ADAPG5283A1ZX Berhampur M/E Division 2 33.54
138 GHOSH BROTHERS... 19ADAPG5283A1ZX Malda Mechanical Division 102 12.50
139 GHOSH BUILDERS 19ADLPG7790F1Z4 Berhampur Division I 1 3.71
140 GHOSH BUILDERS (PROP-CHAITANYA GHOSH) 19ADLPG7790F1Z4 Murshidabad Division 4 20.18
141 GHOSH CONCERN 19AAWFG9134B1Z2 Howrah Division 16 176.91
142 GHOSH CONCERN 19AEDPG0274R1Z4 Hooghly Division 3 585.30
143 GHOSH CONCERN 19AAWFG9134B1Z2 Burdwan Division 4 454.28
144 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION 19ANXPG5784F1Z9 Alipore Division 5 8.03
145 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION 19ANXPG5784F1Z9 Barasat Division 2 4.51
146 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION 19AGIPG1052A1Z0 Nadia Division 1 172.65
147 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION 19AGIPG1052A1Z0 North 24 Pgs W/S Division I 1 32.24
148 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION 19ANXPG5784F1Z9 North 24 Pgs W/S Division I 4 8.32
149 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION 19AGIPG1052A1Z0 Tamluk Division 2 288.84
150 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION 19AGIPG1052AIZO Nadia Arsenic Division I 5 97.11
151 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION 19ARMPG7159B1ZN Hooghly Division 4 42.89
152 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION 19CAQPG6834G1ZA Burdwan Division 1 2.47
153 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION 19ARMPG7159B1ZN Burdwan Division 2 49.99
154 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION 19AFHPG3209D1ZU Malda Division 5 4.06
155 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION 19AAJFG9938Q1Z8 Malda Division 2 17.63
156 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION 19AFHPG3209D1ZU Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 1 18.00
157 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION 19ANXPG5784F Barasat Arsenic Division 4 8.71
158 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION (GOCHARAN) 19BOCPG8070D1Z2 Alipore Division 1 539.93
159 GHOSH CONSTRUCTION. 19AGIPG1052A1Z0 Barasat Division 10 205.49
160 GHOSH ENGINEERING SYNDICATE 19AAJFG1612P1Z3 Bolpur Mechanical Division 1 44.05
161 GHOSH ENGINEERING SYNDICATE 19AAJFG1612P1Z3 Midnapore Mechanical Division 2 25.24
162 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19ADEPG3033A1Z9 Nadia Division 4 467.16
163 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19AFVPG5469D1ZY Murshidabad Division 1 337.02
164 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19BCDPG2816A1Z6 Midnapore Division 1 77.25
165 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19AFIPG3198Q1ZM Tamluk Division 27 4.85
166 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19AHUPG5903B2ZB RCFA Division I 1 1.63
167 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19ADEPG3033A1Z9 Nadia Arsenic Division I 9 92.92
168 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19BABPS7566R1ZK Durgapur W/S Division 1 3.91
169 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19AHUPG5903B2ZB Durgapur W/S Division 22 9.65
170 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19AIQPG8969C2ZM Hooghly Division 1 11.79
171 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19BKFPG7993A1ZZ Burdwan Division 8 4.84
172 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19AFVPG5469D1ZY Birbhum Division 1 316.44
173 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19AHBPG1008Q1ZC Electrical Division 4 0.89
174 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19AOEPG8825R1Z5 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 2 11.38
175 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19ADEPG3033A1Z9 South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 1 557.87
176 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19ADMPG4319B1ZS Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 1 0.97
177 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19ADEPG3033A1Z9 Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 3 108.57
178 GHOSH ENTERPRISE 19BCDPG2816A1Z6 Jhargram Division 1 77.25
179 GHOSH ENTERPRISE (ALIPORE) 19ADEPG3033A1Z9 South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 3 29.23
180 GHOSH ENTERPRISE (II) 19BCDPG2816A1Z6 Alipore Division 2 22.78
181 GHOSH ENTERPRISE (SOUMEN GHOSH) 19BCDPG2816A1Z6 Hooghly Division 6 49.74
182 GHOSH ENTERPRISE, B-2/183, KALYANI. P.O.& P.S. KALYANI, DIST.NADIA, PIN-741235,W.B 19HDEPG3033A1Z9 Nadia Division 1 514.08
183 GHOSH ENTERPRISE. 19BCDPG2816A1Z6 Howrah Division 2 175.90
184 GIASHUDDIN CONSTRUCTION 19AQYPM4375N1ZM Alipore Division 2 43.94
185 GIRI CONSTRUCTION 19AIFPG0736N1Z2 Tamluk Division 29 1.90
186 GIRI ENTERPRISE 19AFXPG5142B1ZE Alipore Division 1 88.01
187 GIRI ENTERPRISE 19ANPPG5562P1Z4 Tamluk Division 10 4.82
188 GIRIDHARI CONSTRUCTION 19AAUFG9017D2Z1 Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 3 5.00
189 GIRIDHARI DAS 19AVXPD0497L1ZR Barasat Division 1 5.00
190 GIRIDHARI SAHA 19BUIPS9375P1Z9 Berhampur Division I 1 359.56
191 GIRIRAJ ENTERPRISE 19ASUPG8211B1ZQ Alipurduar Division 3 6.70
192 GITA CONSTRUCTION 19ADGPD7630N1Z8 RCFA Division I 23 245.36
193 GITA CONSTRUCTION 19ADGPD7630N1Z8 Durgapur W/S Division 12 61.45
194 GITA CONSTRUCTION 19AAIFG5425B1ZM Berhampur Division I 1 69.92
195 GITA ENTERPRISE 19AKHPP7099M1Z3 Tamluk Division 17 7.54
196 GITA TRADERS 19AIXPS9612D1ZK Bankura Mechanical Division 5 0.73
197 GITASREE FABRICATION 19AFJPD7950A1ZL RCFA Division I 6 77.41
198 GIYASUDDIN SEKH 19DRHPS7317M1ZY Jalpaiguri Division 1 16.44
199 GIYASUDDIN SEKH 19DRHPS7317M1ZY Malda Division 2 118.65
200 GIYASUDDIN SEKH 19DRHPS7317M1ZY Balurghat Division 2 31.86
201 GIYASUDDIN SEKH 19DRHPS7317M1ZY Nadia Arsenic Civil Division II 2 30.27
202 GLACIER ENGINEERING CO 19AACFG8958M1ZL Central Mechanical Division 6 28.96
203 GLACIER ENGINEERING CO. 19ACFG8958M1ZL Electrical Division 9 23.40
204 GLACIER ENGINEERING CO. 19AACFG8958M1ZL South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 28 6.93
205 GLACIER ENGINEERING CO. 19AACFG8958M1ZL Bolpur Mechanical Division 1 87.05
206 GLACIER ENGINEERING CO. 19AACFG8958M1ZL Midnapore Mechanical Division 8 1.42
207 GLACIER ENGINEERING CO. 19AACFG8958M1ZL New Town Kolkata Mechanical Division 3 43.91
208 GLACIER ENGINEERING CO. 19AACFG8958M1ZL Eastern Mechanical Division 5 66.71
209 GLAMOUROOMS UNEMPLOYED CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD. 19AAAAG2408H1ZZ Purulia Division 7 23.64
210 GLOBAL CONSTRUCTION 19BPSPR8565R1Z8 RCFA Division I 2 14.23
211 GLOBAL CONSTRUCTION 19BPSPR8565R1Z8 Purulia Division 1 75.85
212 GLOBAL CONSTRUCTION 19AJKPB2438G1ZC Hooghly Division 1 20.07
213 GLOBAL CONSTRUCTION 19AWNPG7701R1ZR Hooghly Division 3 11.78
214 GLOBAL POWER & CONSTRUCTION CO. 10AIFPJ7427DIZS Jalpaiguri Division 2 314.13
215 GLOBAL TRADE 19AWMPS8745E1ZT Tamluk Division 1 2.29
216 GLOBUS CONSULTANCEY 19BCGPP4986H1ZX Alipore Division 1 9.43
217 GLOBUS CONSULTANCY 19BCGPP4986H1ZX Howrah Division 1 7.34
218 GLOBUS CONSULTANCY 19BCGPP4986H1ZX South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 2.64
219 GLOCAL FARMS PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAHCG0689H1Z9 Coochbehar Division 1 74.64
220 GLORY ENGINEERS SYNDICATE 19AAMFM6178K1ZH Purulia Division 1 1.40
221 GLORY ENGINEERS SYNDICATE 19AAMFM6178K1ZH Siliguri W/S Division 1 1.03
222 GOALPAR CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED. 19AAAJG1059M2ZZ Malda Division 13 2.79
223 GOALPARA CO OPTV LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTN COCIETY LIMITED 19AAAJG1059M2ZZ Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 1 5.32
224 GOBINDA ENTERPRISE 19AQTPG3896P1ZL Malda Division 31 2.29
225 GOBINDA DAS. 19AHHPD6784C1Z9 Barasat Division 17 3.61
226 GOBINDA ENTERPRISE 19AQTPG3896P1ZL Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 8 17.92
227 GOBINDA MAITY 19AXCPM4422F1ZN Midnapore Division 149 4.57
228 GOBINDA MAITY 19AXCPM4422FIZN Hooghly Division 4 16.16
229 GOBINDA MAITY 19AXCPM4422F1ZN Jhargram Division 22 1,535.46
230 GOEL CONSTRUCTION CO. 19AAEFG7845F1Z6 Jalpaiguri Division 2 517.13
231 GOENKA ENTERPRISE 19AARFG0637L1ZW Purulia Division 4 97.62
232 GOENKA ENTERPRISE 19AARFG0637L1ZW Birbhum Division 1 23.90
233 GOENKA ENTERPRISE 19AARFG0637L1ZW Electrical Division 2 21.37
234 GOENKA ENTERPRISE 19AARFG0637L1ZW South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 18 26.03
235 GOENKA ENTERPRISE 19AARFG0637L1ZW Central Mechanical Division 6 26.97
236 GOENKA ENTERPRISE 19AARFG0637L1ZW Purulia Mechanical Division 8 36.99
237 GOENKA ENTERPRISE 19AARFG0637L1ZW Bolpur Mechanical Division 4 6.55
238 GOENKA ENTERPRISE 19AARFG0637L1ZW Midnapore Mechanical Division 12 22.63
239 GOENKA ENTERPRISE 19AARFG0637L1ZW Bankura Mechanical Division 11 4.76
240 GOENKA ENTERPRISE 19AARFG0637L1ZW Eastern Mechanical Division 4 33.23
241 GOENKA ENTERPRISE 19AARFG0637L1ZW Northern Mechanical Division 4 20.65
242 GOENKA ENTERPRISE 19AARFG0637L1ZW Berhampur M/E Division 2 33.83
243 GOENKA ENTERPRISE 19AARFG0637L1ZW Northern Mechanical Division II 2 10.85
244 GOENKA ENTERPRISE 19AARFG0637L1ZW Jhargram Mechanical Division 3 5.78
245 GOLAM KHAJA KHAN 19DHGPK1096E1Z9 Bankura Division 1 4.44
246 GOLAM RASUL 19AFOPR7055M1ZH Birbhum Division 22 2.05
247 GOLAP KR. GHOSH 19ADQPG4706J1Z8 Purulia Mechanical Division 1 0.96
248 GOLDEN CONSTRUCTION 19AASFG8369C1ZT Nadia Division 1 4.28
249 GOLDEN ENTERPRISE 19AAQFG8404Q1ZI Alipore Division 2 43.97
250 GOLDEN GROUPS 19CJDPS6900B1ZB Alipore Division 5 38.55
251 GOLDEN KEY ENTERPRISE 19AWJPB3653R1ZX Jalpaiguri Division 1 2.66
252 GON ASSOCIATES 19BWZPG8339J1ZI Bankura Division 12 8.00
253 GOODWILL CONSTRUCTION 19AAXFG5193PiZ4 Birbhum Division 3 4.84
254 GOPAL KIRTYANIYA 19AMSPK5535A2ZW Nadia Arsenic Division I 2 11.82
255 GOPAL ACHARJEE 19ACHPA1325M1Z Q Purulia Division 5 7.88
256 GOPAL CH.GHOSH 19AJMPG2474M1ZO Coochbehar Division 6 4.98
257 GOPAL CHANDRA CHOWDHURY 19AFFPC0589J1ZA Bankura Division 131 46.58
258 GOPAL CONSTRUCTION 19EDNPS0819B1ZE RCFA Division I 6 0.13
259 GOPAL JANA 19CQYPJ0175P1ZT Jhargram Division 5 2.80
260 GOPAL RANA 19BQSPR7186P1ZB Midnapore Division 1 6.01
261 GOPES SAHA 19CTYPS7817N1Z7 Raiganj Division 4 3.33
262 GOPESH DEY 19ALEPD2946H1Z5 Jhargram Division 2 2.62
263 GOPRO CONSTRUCTION 19CYDPR1247R1ZN Jalpaiguri Division 2 3.62
264 GORAI CONSTRUCTION 19AATFG9561B1ZY Bankura Division 1 0.92
265 GOSWAMI TRANSPORT & ENGINEERING WORKS 19ATVPG0233D1ZT Murshidabad Division 2 28.28
266 GOSWAMI TRANSPORT & ENGINEERING WORKS 19ATVPG0233D1ZT Berhampur M/E Division 18 24.14
267 GOSWAMI TRANSPORT & ENGINEERING WORKS 19ATVPG0233D1ZT Jhargram Mechanical Division 28 5.78
268 GOUR GORAI 19AZEPG4171D1ZL Bankura Division 2 12.05
269 GOURAB GUHA ROY 19439BREPG2M1ZA Jalpaiguri Division 14 14.13
270 GOURANGA CHATTERJEE 19ACEPC4218J1ZR Bankura Division 25 9.47
271 GOURANGA DATTA 19AIEPD8458K1ZT Coochbehar Division 1 4.99
272 GOURANGA MONDAL 19BRCPM7762B1ZP Murshidabad Division 2 59.79
273 GOURANGA MONDAL 19BRCPM7762B1ZP Birbhum Division 17 0.99
274 GOURANGA NANDI 19AVZPN0110C1ZO Bankura Division 16 7.64
275 GOURAV CONSTRUCTION CO. 19NSGPS0173B1ZI Jalpaiguri Division 1 4.03
276 GOURI ENTERPRISE 19BILPC6308R1ZN Hooghly Division 3 11.80
277 GOURMOHAN DAS 19ALIPD2919E1ZA Jhargram Division 1 3.39
278 GOUTAM BHATTACHARYYA 19AKGPB6417N1ZW Bankura Division 25 4.84
279 GOUTAM BHOWMIK 19ADMPB1130B1ZA Bankura Division 21 166.52
280 GOUTAM CHAKRABORTY 19ACJPC4443J1ZJ Murshidabad Division 5 1.57
281 GOUTAM CHAKRABORTY 19ACEPC6298A1ZQ Purulia Division 17 15.78
282 GOUTAM CHAKRABORTY 19ACEPC6298A Purulia Mechanical Division 1 10.53
283 GOUTAM CHAKRABORTY 19ACJPC4443J1ZJ Berhampur Division I 4 32.54
284 GOUTAM CONSTRUCTION 19AFZPG0382B1ZC Tamluk Division 3 38.56
285 GOUTAM DAS 19ACRPD5352K1Z6 Birbhum Division 3 0.96
286 GOUTAM DAS 19BZHPD4802J1ZD Jalpaiguri Division 24 3.17
287 GOUTAM DEY 19BHWPD7114C1ZB Tamluk Division 1 3.75
288 GOUTAM DEY 19BHWPD7114C1ZB Nadia Arsenic Division I 1 4.91
289 GOUTAM DEY 19BHWPD7114C1ZB Burdwan Division 5 1.45
290 GOUTAM ELECTRICALS (PROP: GOUTAM CHANDRA SARKAR) 19BALPS9901G1Z6 Murshidabad Division 1 4.81
291 GOUTAM GHOSH 19AQCPG4909L1ZM Bankura Division 29 7.47
292 GOUTAM GHOSH 19BTGPG4401H1ZX Durgapur W/S Division 1 1.00
293 GOUTAM GHOSH, 19AVCPG3378A1ZU Midnapore Division 1 3.88
294 GOUTAM GOSWAMI 19ATEPG2163J1ZA Bankura Division 1 3.84
295 GOUTAM HALDAR (I) 19AASPH5362E2ZF Alipore Division 5 0.97
296 GOUTAM KUMAR BOSE 19ALGPB8160P1ZM Jhargram Division 2 4.26
297 GOUTAM KUMAR CHAUDHURI 19AINPC3329B1ZK Berhampur Division I 2 4.00
298 GOUTAM KUMAR DAS 19BEBPD9296K3ZW Coochbehar Division 67 180.68
299 GOUTAM KUMAR DAS 19BEBPD9296K3ZW Alipurduar Division 28 14.23
300 GOUTAM KUMAR MITRA 19AQYPM0406G1ZL Burdwan Division 8 5.73
301 GOUTAM MANDAL 19AHHPM2827P1ZP Murshidabad Division 2 337.24
302 GOUTAM MAZUMDER 19CKFPM9873E1ZL South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 8.91
303 GOUTAM MONDAL 19AKSPM0903C1Z9 Birbhum Division 8 1.07
304 GOUTAM MUKHERJEE 19AEAPM4039B1ZV Bankura Division 7 38.44
305 GOUTAM PARIA 19AJZPP0978N1ZV Midnapore Division 10 55.70
306 GOUTAM PARIA 19AJZPP0978N1ZV Jhargram Division 1 37.53
307 GOUTAM RAY 19ADCPR4051P1Z1 Midnapore Division 7 52.89
308 GOUTAM RAY 19ADCPR4051P1Z1 Jhargram Division 1 79.26
309 GOUTAM ROY 19ACWPR8681G1ZI South 24 Pgs Mechanical Division 1 20.08
310 GOUTAM SAHA 19AYTPS3635A1Z3 Malda Division 2 8.77
311 GOUTAM SAHA 19AYTPS3635A1Z3 Malda Arsenic Area W/S Division 2 3.39
312 GOUTAM SAHA 19BLJPS5267C1ZQ Balurghat Division 4 6.69
313 GRAFTON TARMAC ENGINEERING AND CIVIL 19AASFG3928M1ZL Howrah Division 1 26.45
314 GRAND CONSTRUCTION 19AZIPD1077B1ZP Tamluk Division 7 3.99
315 GRAVITA ENTERPRISE 19DVVPP4131C1ZA Howrah Division 1 0.96
316 GREEN INDIA 19BTOPR1101F1ZR Howrah Division 1 4.72
317 GREEN ROYAL INFRA CON PRIVATE LIMITED 19AAICG8960G1Z4 Howrah Division 1 2,577.67
318 GREEN ROYAL INFRA CON PVT LTD 19AAICG8960G1Z4 Hooghly Division 2 3,243.22
319 GREEN VALLEY CONSTRUCTION 19AAFFG1932N1Z4 Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 3 155.27
320 GREENLEAF CONSTRUCTION 19AAQFG3469B1Z6 Murshidabad Division 1 336.47
321 GREENPRO ENGINEERING 19AAIFG1823F1ZK Neorakhola W/S Mnt. Division 2 1,588.65
322 GREENS CONSTRUCTION (EMAIL ID- SUDIPTAMANNA251@GMAIL.COM) 19APUPM2470H1ZD South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 5 6.79
323 GREENZONE ENTERPRISE 19FVOPR2692F1ZT Howrah Division 1 0.95
324 GROUP CORE SERVICE 19AVBPD9440K1ZE Raiganj Division 3 3.71
325 GROUP CORE SERVICE 19AVBPD9440KIZE Malda Division 2 4.74
326 GROUP FOUR SECURITY AGENCY 19AAHFG4615L1Z4 Birbhum Division 1 3.41
327 GROWING CONCERN 19AACFG4707G1ZJ Alipore Division 35 150.83
328 GUCHHAIT ENTERPRISE 19BMJPG2677R1Z5 Tamluk Division 1 6.00
329 GUHA CONSTRUCTION 19AMCPG2486Q1ZG Tamluk Division 1 355.55
330 GUHA CONSTRUCTION 19AMCPG2486Q1ZG South 24 Pgs. W/S Division - I 2 274.08
331 GUHA ENTERPRISE 19BJVPG6134L1ZJ Alipurduar Division 1 11.62
332 GULJAN BEGAM 19BVRPB5163L1ZI Raiganj Division 1 24.87
333 GULJAR CONSTRUCTION 19ADIPH9143A1ZP Malda Division 2 4.19
334 GUPTA CONSTRUCTION 19AGKPG9606N1ZR Birbhum Division 1 339.98
335 GUPTA ENTERPRISE 19AHCPG6786G2Z0 Howrah Division 7 450.11
336 GUPTA ENTERPRISE 19AHCPG6786G2Z0 Burdwan Division 3 89.36
337 GUPTA ENTERPRISE. 19AHCPG6786G2Z0 Tamluk Division 1 638.56
338 GURUKRIPA ENTERPRISE 19DPBPS4471C1ZS Northern Mechanical Division II 5 8.67
339 GURUKUL INFOTECH 19ACDPL7819F1ZF Jalpaiguri Division 1 3.16
340 GURUKUL INFOTECH 19ACDPL7819F1ZF Siliguri W/S Division 2 0.50
341 GYANRANJAN SEN 19ALKPS0684F1ZP Purulia Division 5 4.66
Total 3,15,858.57
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z